2019/2020 FIRST BATCH DEGREE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

SEX

STATE

COURSE

1

Abdulrahmon Hameedah Opeyemi

F

OGUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Adebayo Nimat Toyosi

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Adedeji Sunday Timothy

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Aderibigbe Temitope Oluwatosin

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Adesiyan Oluwatobi Abideen

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Adesokan Elijah Adewale

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Adesuyi Victor Oluwamayowa

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

8

Adetunji Nike Mary

F

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

9

Adigun Samuel Omowonuola

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

10

Afolabi Aisha Gbemisola

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

11

Akinbolaji Busayo Christopher

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

12

Babajide Idowu Serah

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

13

Babalola Michael Segun

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

14

Bamisile Oluwafunmilayo Doris

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

15

Elekole Oluwaseun Deborah

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

16

Fadase Idowu Oluwasegun

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

17

Fajuwe Odunayo

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

18

Famogun Oluwasemilore Caleb

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

19

Famutimi Opeoluwa Faith

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

20

Hamzat Afeez Adebayo

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

21

Ilesanmi Olasumbo Racheal

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

22

Isijola Tomilola Oluwabukola

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

23

Jolasunkanmi Hawau Ayink

F

OGUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

24

Kareem Khadijat Dolapo

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

25

Lawal Azeez Ayodele

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

26

Makinwa Oladapo Daniel

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

27

Matthew Faith Gladys

F

DELTA

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

28

Moronkola Abdullateef Opeyemi

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

29

Ojo Oluwadunsin Stephen

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

30

Oladokun Precious Omolola

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

31

Oluwadojutimi Praise Oluwapelumi

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

32

Oluwaniyi Tolu

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

33

Omoboriowo Temitope Stephen

M

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

34

Operinmade Oluwadamilola Christianah

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

35

Adebusoye Temitope Ayodeji

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

36

Adepoju Jamiu Adebisi

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

37

Aderemi Omotayo Abdulqowiyu

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

38

Banmeke Abdullateef Olamidimeji

M

OGUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

39

Daramola Damilola Elizerbeth

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

40

Ishola Oluwabukola Bridget

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

41

Moyesan Daniel Samuel

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

42

Odelade Jesutomisin Florence

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

43

Ojo Ayomide Precious

F

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

44

Oladele Dolapo Barakat

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

45

Olanrewaju Silifat Damilola

F

OGUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

46

Olusoji Joshua

M

OGUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

47

Oluyide Lolade Eunice

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

48

Abe Racheal Odunayo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

49

Abiona Idowu Oladayo

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

50

Adebayo Khadijat Morenikeji

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

51

Adegbonmire Ademola Kehinde

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

52

Adekeye Victor Daniel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

53

Adeniyi Adebayo Michael

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

54

Adesanmi Temitope Emmanuel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

55

Adewole Folajoye Henry

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

56

Adeyemi Mary Oluwatimileyin

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

57

Adeyemi Sunday Ajibade

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

58

Adeyemi Temitayo Isaac

M

OYO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

59

Ajayi Benedict Ayomide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

60

Aremu Oluwasegun Daniel

M

KWARA

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

61

Awominure Abisoye James

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

62

Babalola Afolakemi Oluwadamilola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

63

Babatunde Ayomide Ezekiel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

64

Etuesa Favour Gift

M

DELTA

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

65

Fasanya Ronke Grace

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

66

Idowu Victor Oluwakayode

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

67

Luke Emmanuel Ekene

M

ENUGU

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

68

Odelola Tomilayo Mary

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

69

Oguntunbi Victor Olayinka

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

70

Ojo Abiodun Thomas

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

71

Olagoke Kayode Timileyin

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

72

Olaleye Victor Oluwaseun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

73

Olatunbosun Daniel Ayomide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

74

Olufemi Damilare Paul

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

75

Olugbadegun Victor Godwin

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

76

Olugbemi Oluwatobi Christopher

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

77

Omodara Iyanuoluwa Lizzy

F

KOGI

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

78

Omotunde Faith Oluwadamilola

F

OYO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

79

Oriade Collins Ayomide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

80

Oyayode Ayomide Racheal

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

81

Oyekanmi Latifat Omolara

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

82

Oyenpemi Blessing Jeremiah

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

83

Oyewole Alimot Adeola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

84

Richard Thankgod Oghenekume

M

DELTA

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

85

Solomon Oviri Stanley

M

DELTA

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

86

Taofeek Isaac Opeyemi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

87

Adegunoye Joshua Olaoluwa

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

88

Adeniyi Sunday Oluwaseun

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

89

Akinwale Muzzammil Ife

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

90

Amuni Oluwatomisin Funke

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

91

Anya Daniel Jesutofunmi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

92

Ayodeji Mary Olaronke

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

93

Babalola Peter Adegoke

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

94

Ikechukwu Michael Friday

M

ENUGU

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

95

Ogunbisi John Boluwatife

M

OYO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

96

Ojo Rachael Oluwanifemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

97

Owolabi Olamide Matthew

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

98

Abbass Afeez Kingsley

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

99

Adegoju Victor Adefusika

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

100

Ademola Ifeoluwa Emmanuel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

101

Adewole Okikiade Adetomiwa

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

102

Adewumi Motunrayo Lydia

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

103

Akindoyin Tioluwani Joseph

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

104

Akinseye Ayoola Isaac

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

105

Balogun Victor Oluwole

M

KOGI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

106

Emeagi Michael Ikechukwu

M

IMO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

107

Esiekpe Paul Oluwaseun

M

DELTA

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

108

Ishola Nafiu Olawale

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

109

Odesanya Enoch Jesudetan

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

110

Ojo Mathew Oluwadamilare

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

111

Olagbaye James Olayemi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

112

Olatona Oluwapelumi Isaiah

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

113

Oloyede Jamiu Dolapo

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

114

Oni Juwon Joshua

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

115

Oyedeji Kehinde David

M

KOGI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

116

Patrick Chinedu Peter

M

EBONYI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

117

Popoola Sheriff Iyanuoluwa

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

118

Qozeem Toyeeb Olalekan

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

119

Sulaiman Bashir

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

120

Sulaimon Kabirat Bolanle

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

121

Akinbinu Olamilekan Ayomide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

122

Akinmorolo Philip Akinola

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

123

Ayodeji Ayomide Elijah

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

124

Joseph Ayorinde Blessing

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

125

Odunmorayo Stephen Femi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

126

Ojewole Bolanle Esther

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

127

Olabisi Precious Lanre

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

128

Olafusi Oluwatofunmi Precious

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

129

Olagoke Damilola Victor

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

130

Tionsha Gabriel Ageba

M

BENUE

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

131

Adesoji Abiodun Amos

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

132

Agboola Oladapo David

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

133

Agoro Remilekun Christianah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

134

Akinmoladun Rebecca

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

135

Fagbemisoye Yemisi Christianah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

136

Ilyas Bakiyat Omolaso

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

137

Liadi Sukurat Blessing

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

138

Odemo Gbenga Abraham

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

139

Olowoyo Damilola Samson

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

140

Oluyole Mary Odunayo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

141

Opeyemi Iyanuoluwa Odunola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

142

Stephen Samuel Miracle

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

143

Fatai Afeez Adeyemi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

144

Hassan Aminat Omowunmi

F

OYO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

145

Ogunmola Similoluwa Dickson

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

146

Oluwafemi Oluwatobi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & YORUBA

147

Uthman Yusuf Abiodun

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & YORUBA

148

Ade-Dada Oluwaseun Faith

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

149

Adebayo Feranmi Fiyinfoluwa

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

150

Adebisi Babatunde Moses

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

151

Adefemi-Akinbani Jennifer Motunrayo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

152

Adegboyega Oluwaseun Bukola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

153

Adegoke Blessing Temilade

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

154

Ademoyegun Janet Oluwatobiloba

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

155

Adeniyi Temiloluwa Olayemi

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

156

Adeoye, Fridaos Abidemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

157

Aderonmu Gbolahan Hammed

M

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

158

Adesakin Iyanuoluwa Oluwatobiloba

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

159

Adeyemi Kehinde Mariam

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

160

Agbaje Henry Ayomide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

161

Akano Bisola Elizabeth

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

162

Akinkuowo Akintade

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

163

Akinkuowo Imoleayo Rebecca

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

164

Akinlade Aanuoluwapo Waliyat

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

165

Akinlosotu Omotayo Benedict

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

166

Akinlosoye Emmanuel Ilerioluwa

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

167

Akinmaye Olajumoke Rachel

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

168

Akintunde Victor Akinwunmi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

169

Alo Oluwabusayo Oyindamola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

170

Awosika Oluwatosin Elizabeth

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

171

Bolaniran Hannah Olamikun

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

172

Chukwu Oluchi Maryvictory

F

ENUGU

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

173

Egbebode Esther Inioluwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

174

Eguaoje Augustina Stella

F

EDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

175

Ekundayo Israel Iyanuoluwa

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

176

Fagunloye Gbemisola Felicia

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

177

Fasina Sefunmi Temitope

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

178

Fredrick Funmilayo Grace

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

179

Henry Faith Bisola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

180

Kolawole Saodat Boluwatife

F

KWARA

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

181

Muhammed Maryam Yetunde

F

KWARA

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

182

Ogunsiji Ibukunoluwa Damola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

183

Ojuko Kehinde Justinah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

184

Ojuko Taiwo Christianah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

185

Oke Mojisola Ifeoluwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

186

Oladimeji Olamide Precious

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

187

Olajide Barakat Omowumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

188

Olaoye Barakat Omolara

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

189

Olarewaju Oluwaseun Ibiwumi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

190

Olawoye Olayinka Miracle

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

191

Ologbenla Oyinade Mary

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

192

Olubuyimo Jumoke Rosemary

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

193

Oluwafemi Victor Oluwaseun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

194

Oluwalambe Solayide Evelyn

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

195

Oluwalola Ruth

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

196

Omotayo Lekan Michael

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

197

Onifade Glory Abayomi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

198

Raifu Muyideen Ayomide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

199

Salako Kehinde Nicholas

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

200

Zakariyah Mariam Kofoworola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

201

Adeokun Faith Adunola

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

202

Akinbodunse Esther Oyinkansola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

203

Amoo Kafayat Ololade

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

204

Awobifawo Boluwatife Ruth

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

205

Awogbindin Oluwatimileyin Johnson

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

206

Ayobami Victor Ayodeji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

207

Folarin Olumide Daniel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

208

Folorunso Adesewa Oluwabusayomi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

209

Ibitayo Olayemi Precious

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

210

Kolade Aishat Olayinka

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

211

Lawal Ganiyat Abidemi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

212

Oginni Esther Opeyemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

213

Ogunyemi Funmilayo Rebecca

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

214

Ojo Samuel Olasanoye

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

215

Olatayo Sunday Adeniyi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

216

Olatunji Oyindamola Lydia

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

217

Olusanjo Esther Olamide

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

218

Shittu Qaseem Olamilekan

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

219

Tajudeen Latifat Temitope

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

220

Abomide Blessing Faith

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

221

Adebayo Israel Femi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

222

Adegboye Odunayo Busayo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

223

Ademuyiwa Folake Ayobami

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

224

Adeoye Anuoluwapo Beatrice

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

225

Adepoju Kemisola Omotayo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

226

Adetunji Adeola Racheal

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

227

Adeyemo Seun Agnes

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

228

Adisa Tunde Jamiu

M

KWARA

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

229

Agbaje Oluwatobiloba Favour

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

230

Ajibade Victoria Oluwatimilehin

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

231

Ajibola Olaitan Helen

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

232

Akinbinuade Cynthia Olamiposi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

233

Alabi Adekemi Deborah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

234

Awe Mercy Erioluwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

235

Banjo Kate Damilola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

236

Bankole Faith Oyindamola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

237

Emorioloye Ireayo Glory

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

238

Fasan Charity Ifeoluwa

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

239

Fatunbi Oluwabukola Deborah

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

240

Fayemi Solomon Oluwasegun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

241

Gregory Priscilla Mmachi

F

ANAMBRA

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

242

Kareem Aduragbemi Mofiyinfoluwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

243

Kolawole Alex Oluwabusayo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

244

Lawal Salawat Ajoke

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

245

Maclean Timiminiwei Stanley

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

246

Morufudeen Yetunde Ashiat

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

247

Ogbonnaya Samson Nduka

M

ENUGU

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

248

Ogedengbe Ayomipo Seyifunmi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

249

Ogungbade Matthew Olamilekan

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

250

Olaniji Henry Olalekan

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

251

Olaniyan Celestina Adeola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

252

Olaoluwa Grace Odunayo

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

253

Ologunde Abigeal Ooreofe

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

254

Oloyede Kehinde Miracle

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

255

Oluwande Quadri Olayinka

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

256

Onarinde Funmilayo Victoria

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

257

Owojori Anuoluwapo Esther

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

258

Owooniran Aishat Olamide

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

259

Oyewole Tolulope Samuel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

260

Peletu Kehinde Esther

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

261

Peter Joseph Ugwu

M

BENUE

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

262

Samuel Omoshola Femi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

263

Yekeen Ruth Dasola

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

264

Adebayo Hammed Adewale

M

OYO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

265

Ademiju Stephen Adedamola

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

266

Adeyemi Ibrahim Oluwapelumi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

267

Adjogri Elizabeth Mercy

F

DELTA

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

268

Augustine Glory Perpetual

F

EBONYI

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

269

Awotunde Adekunle Philip

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

270

David Stephen Oluwarotimi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

271

Ejirinde Oluwafunmibi Iyanu

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

272

Ojatuwase Glory Olawale

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

273

Olatunbosun Omolara Hannah

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

274

Olubodun Olaotan Esther

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

275

Abidakun Babatunde Oluwanifemi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

276

Abidoye Vincent Ayooluwadeji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

277

Abimbola Muminah Oluwadamilola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

278

Adebayo Hannah Adefunmike

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

279

Adebiyi Adekemi Rebecca

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

280

Adegoke Adebayo Solomon

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

281

Adetoye Fisayo Aderonke

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

282

Adeyemo Haleemah Adekemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

283

Adisa Oluwaseun Faith

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

284

Akinkunmi Moses Ayomide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

285

Akinpelu Islamiat Adunni

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

286

Akinrinlola Precious Victoria

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

287

Akinwale Rokeeb

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

288

Aluko Winner Boluwatife

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

289

Aremu Funke Abosede

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

290

Arogbokun Peace Taiwo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

291

Ashifa Hanifah Folashade

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

292

Ayanda Abosede Ifeoluwa

F

KWARA

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

293

Ayanda Sunday Joshua

M

KWARA

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

294

Babarinde Afeez Oyedeji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

295

Bada Rebecca Oluwadamilola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

296

Duru Chioma Christabel

F

IMO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

297

Eze Miracle Chinaza

F

ENUGU

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

298

Gabriel Rhoda Oluwafisayo

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

299

Kamorudeen Rukayat Omoshalewa

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

300

Obebe Mary Iyanuoluwa

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

301

Ogbonna Chiamaka Vivian

F

EBONYI

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

302

Ogundele Olubukola Victoria

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

303

Oguntoye, Oluwaferanmi Emmanuel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

304

Ojo Olaposi Ezekiel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

305

Oladimeji Taiwo Ruth

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

306

Oladogba Oluwatosin Cecilia

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

307

Oladokun Abd'Malik Bolaji

M

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

308

Olaoye Saheed Opeyemi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

309

Olusegun Taiwo Joel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

310

Oluwole Oluwamayowa Emmanuel

F

KOGI

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

311

Omorotimi Oluwatosin Samuel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

312

Onipede Precious Hepzibar

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

313

Oyebisi Precious Damilola

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

314

Yusuf Adenike Ifeoluwa

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

315

Adeleke Aminat Opeyemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

316

Adetuyi Ademola Victor

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

317

Adewale Dorcas Iyanuoluwa

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

318

Agbebi Adeniyi Oluwatobi

M

KWARA

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

319

Ajobaju Bolanle Wemimo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

320

Akingbola Kehinde Marufat

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

321

Akinwusi Hosea Timileyin

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

322

Alasade Roseline Ayomikun

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

323

Amodu David Boluwatife

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

324

Amosa Blessing

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

325

Ayodeji Divinehappiness Olumayokun

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

326

Dairo Oluwafisayomi Elizabeth

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

327

Falabi Opeyemi Abigail

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

328

Haruna Abibat Abidemi

F

KWARA

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

329

Lateef Abiodun Olamilekan

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

330

Morayo Sunday Oluwadamilare

M

ONDO