2019/2020 SECOND BATCH NCE ADMISSION LIST

ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, ONDO

2019/2020 NCE SECOND BATCH LIST.

S/N NAME SEX STATE COURSE
1 Adewole Titilayo Jire F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2 Alabi Fayoke F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
3 Ayeye Bose, Cecilia F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4 Azeez Kehinde Oseni M OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5 David Oluwaseun Christianah F OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6 Fabonmi Timileyin Victor M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
7 Oguntimehin Olawale Tunde M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
8 Olabisoye Oluwaseyi Festus M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
9 Omorodion Okeowo Mercy F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
10 Orimoloye Funmi F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
11 Sanni Timilehin Boluwatife M OGUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
12 Adesusi Monday M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
13 Adetula Temitope Ayomide M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
14 Agunloye Ruth Oluwaseun F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
15 Aliu Titilayo Victoria F EKITI AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
16 Arowosegbe Afusat Oluwatosin F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
17 Awelewa Kehinde Blessing M EKITI AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
18 Ayodeji Abosede Evelyn F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
19 Dada Olaronke Damilola F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
20 Ilesanmi Faith Ayomiposi F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
21 Ilesanmi Oluwabunmi Florence F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
22 Ojo Blessing Oluwabunmi F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
23 Olaoye Oluwaranti Kemi F OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
24 Olayiwola Kafilat Toyin F OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
25 Olotupa Stella F ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
26 Olumekun Seun Samuel M ONDO AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
27 Omoyajowo Samuel Sunday M OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
28 Oyejide Pelumi Janet F OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
29 Salam Quadri Akinsanya M OSUN AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
30 Ugwoke Ikedi Charles M ENUGU AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)
1 Adedapo Blessing Oluwapelumi M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
2 Akinmade Ige Odunmorayo M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
3 Akintoye Folasade Oluwatimileyin F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
4 Asonibare Sogo Blessing M KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
5 Awoyemi Bukola Modupe F EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
6 AYOBAMI PELUMI OYENBUCHI F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
7 Ayodele Iseoluwa Tobiloba M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
8 Ayoola Sodiq Omokayode M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
9 Bassey Edidiong Rebecca F AKWA IBOM BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
10 Edherigho Ofejiro F DELTA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
11 Eluyera Kehinde Precious F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
12 Hamzat Olajumoke Gold F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
13 Isah Kabiru M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
14 Iseyemi Oluwaseun Deborah F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
15 Iwere God'Smercy Deborah F EDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
16 John Caroline Imole F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
17 Johnson Faith F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
18 Kazeem Kaosarat Opeyemi F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
19 Luqman Abdullahi Oladimeji M OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
20 Nwodo Chidinma Endurance F ENUGU BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
21 Odufekun Atinuke Esther F OGUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
22 Odutoye Damilola Maymunah F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
23 Ogunyemi Iyanu Modupe F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
24 Ojuade Oluwatimilehin Oluwatoyin F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
25 Olabamiji Ekundayo Oluwatosin F KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
26 Olafimihan Taye Fikunayomi F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
27 Olanipekun Mary Adesola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
28 Olasunkanmi Ifeoluwa Oluwapamilerinayo F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
29 Oluwarotimi Oluwaseun M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
30 Omogunwa Olamide F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
31 Sangobiyi Badirat Eniola F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
32 Abidakun Olamilekan Ezekiel M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
33 Abiodun Pelumi Grace F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
34 Adedoye Tope Adewumi F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
35 Adefioye Esther Ayomikun F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
36 Adegboyega Deborah Oluwabunmi F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
37 Adekalu Nelson Olusola M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
38 Adekojo Precious Damilare M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
39 Adeleye Temitope F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
40 Ademoye Job Olawale M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
41 Ademusire Iyanuoluwa Folasade F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
42 Adeoye Funmilola Zainab F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
43 Adesina Sherif Ayomide M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
44 Adesusi Morenike Helen F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
45 Adetunji Doris Adewunmi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
46 Adeyehun Emmanuel Oluwabukunmi M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
47 Ajayi Grace Boluwatife F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
48 Ajayi Temitope Okiki F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
49 Ajibawo Seyi M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
50 Akeke Blessing F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
51 Akinbani Clement Oluwafemi M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
52 Akinbayode Jumoke Mercy F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
53 Akinbolade Stella Yetunde F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
54 Akinbulejo Adebanke Ore F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
55 Akinbumltl Olajumoke Racheal F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
56 Akinduyite Collins Ayo M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
57 Akingboju Blessing Oluwabunmi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
58 Akingunsoye Busola Deborah F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
59 Akinlade Omobolanle Matha F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
60 Akinmoladun Samson Olumide M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
61 Akinmolayan Samuel Ola M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
62 Akinnagbe Dotun Dickson M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
63 Akinrinlola Okikioluwapo Queen F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
64 Akinrinmade Funmilayo Miracle F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
65 Akinrotimi Joy Olubunmi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
66 Akinsanmi Joshua Olamide M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
67 Akintomide Funmilayo Queen F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
68 Akintunde Mary Blessing F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
69 Akinwale Loveth Oluwaseun F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
70 Akinwolemiwa Olajumoke Oluwafunmilayo F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
71 Akinyemi Esther Oluwayomi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
72 Alieze Miracle Chimamanda F EBONYI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
73 Amusa Zainab Sileola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
74 Arikuyeri Toyosi Esther F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
75 Arise Moyinoluwa Olamide F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
76 Arowosafe Oluwabukola Elizabeth F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
77 Asimi Sukurat Opeyemi F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
78 Atere Lawrence Oluwaseun M EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
79 Ayodele Anuoluwapo Opeyemi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
80 Ayodele Funmilayo F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
81 Azeez Opeyemi Sodeeq M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
82 Balogun Titilayo Ruth F EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
83 Dada Bosede Grace F EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
84 Ereyemi Temitope Glory F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
85 Falope Blessing F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
86 Fashoro Hannah Idunu F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
87 Fatunbi Deborah Bisola F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
88 Hamzat Nafisat Omobolanle F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
89 Ibitayo Opeyemi Aishat F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
90 Ibrahim Fatimoh Anike F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
91 Igbalajobi Abolaji Samson M EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
92 Igbekoyi Olasunkanmi M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
93 Iguobadiah Sandra F EDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
94 Ijimoye Toyosi Loveleen F OGUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
95 Ikuomola Taiwo Temitayo M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
96 Ipoola Helen Oluwatosin F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
97 John, Beauty Udo F AKWA IBOM BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
98 Lawal Iqmat Adesewa F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
99 Leji Olaniyi Fidelis M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
100 Moses Ebieritei Justinah F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
101 Muraina Aminat Abisola F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
102 Muritala Ridwan Akorede M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
103 Ogunbunmi Grace Itunu F KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
104 Ogunbunmi John Ebunoluwa M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
105 Ogunjinmi Funmilayo Rachael F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
106 Ogunmola Oluwatosin Comfort F EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
107 Ogunmola Oyindamola Semilore F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
108 Ojo Kehinde Seun F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
109 Ojo Racheal Oluwadamilola F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
110 Oke Sodiq Okikiola M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
111 Oladejo Opeyemi Abigeal F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
112 Oladele Oluwatimilehin Deborah F KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
113 Oladele Semilore Victor M EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
114 Oladepo Ayomide Itunuoluwa F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
115 Oladimeji Roheemat Kehinde F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
116 Oladipupo Oluwatoyin F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
117 Oladutire Joy Olamiposi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
118 Olajide Dayo Bukola M OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
119 Olajide Joy Sunmisola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
120 Olajide Mary Iyanu F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
121 Olaniyi Alaba Christianah F EKITI BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
122 Olaopa Ganiyat Ifeoluwa F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
123 Olawale Grace Funmilayo F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
124 Olayeye Rachael Anointing F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
125 Olayinka Omolola Fortunate F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
126 Olomookugbe Busola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
127 Oloyede Motunrayo Joy F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
128 Olusoga Esther Morenike F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
129 Oluwatomisin Samuel Oluwasolemidayo M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
130 Omolayo Bidemi Robert M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
131 Omorodlon Kikelomo F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
132 Omotosho Alimot Temitope F KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
133 Omotosho Faith Oluwadamilola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
134 Orakunye Moshood Bamidele M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
135 Osunwekomi Deborah Oluwadamilola F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
136 Otuyemi John Olatunde M ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
137 Oyeniyi Aanuoluwa Lydia F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
138 Oyewo Praise Oluwajuwon F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
139 Quadril Wasiu Oladayo M KWARA BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
140 Rufus Paulinah Semilore F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
141 Seidu Kafayat Opeyemi F ONDO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
142 Tesleem Ruqoyyat Adeola F OSUN BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
143 Wasiu Suliyat Ajoke F OYO BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY
1 Fapohunda Serah Omowumi F ONDO BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY
2 Giwa Victor Toluwanise M ONDO BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY
1 Adeyeye Emmanuel M ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
2 Afolabi Kehinde Ayomide F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
3 Akinfadeyan Festus Ayo M ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
4 Akinyelure Olomi Christianah F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
5 Alabi Amidat Adeola F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
6 Owolabi Damiola Oluwaseun F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
7 Oyeniyi Glory Iyabode F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
8 Oyewole Victoria Foluke F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
9 Adebambo Fayokemi Josephine F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
10 Adebisi David Ayomide M OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
11 Adedara Blessing Omotolani F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
12 Adegoke Ezekiel Olamilekan M OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
13 Adeleye Mary Olamide F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
14 Adesida Remilekun Iyanu F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
15 Adetayo Icon Precious F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
16 Akinloye Ezekiel Olayinka M OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
17 Akinsowon Hezekiah Segun M ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
18 Akinwumi Oluwanifemi Susan F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
19 Amerijoye Elizabeth Aanuoluwapo F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
20 Aro Mayowa Ruth F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
21 Ayodele Oluwapelumi Adeola M ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
22 Ayomidele Glory Deborah F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
23 Bamigboye Sunday M KWARA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
24 Charles Mercy Veronica F IMO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
25 Folorunso Mopelola Bosede F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
26 Foluso Bukola Catherine F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
27 Gasali Aishat Kehinde F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
28 Gasali Khadijat Taye F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
29 Ige Julianah Damilola F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
30 Ige Taiwo Mary F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
31 Jobiola Damilola Bidemi F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
32 Loto Taiwo Oluwatobi M ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
33 Olademo Feyikemi Rosemary F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
34 Oladosu Ridwon Adekunle M OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
35 Olamide Funmilayo Deborah F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
36 Olasoji Ajoke Omorinsola F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
37 Olasoji Taiwo Janet F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
38 Olatunde Omonike Hannah F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
39 Olubisi Nafisat Timileyin F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
40 Oluwalana Peace Abisola F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
41 Oluwarotimi Phebe Ayomikun F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
42 Oyewole Morounkeji Odunmorayo F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
43 Umukoro John Onoriode M DELTA BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
44 Usman Mary Marvellous F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
45 Adebayo Kehinde Mary F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
46 Ajayi Kehinde Grace F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
47 Akinbani Faith Olasimbo F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
48 Erinfolami Oluwatosin Racheal F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
49 Ismaila Aishat Alaayan F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
50 Lawal Mayowa Babatunde M OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
51 Oguntoye Olabisi Glory F ONDO BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
52 Owoyomi. Blessing. Adenike F EKITI BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
53 Oyinloye Busayo Augustinah F OSUN BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
1 Abidogun Mercy Oluwapelumi F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
2 Adefaye Blessing Christianah F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
3 Adejube Yemisi Mary F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
4 Agbabiaka Michael Tide M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
5 Akanmu Abidemi Omolara F OYO BUSINESS EDUCATION
6 Akinfolarin Funmilayo Opeyemi F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
7 Akingbade Ajinde Joy F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
8 Akolade Deborah Odunayo F KWARA BUSINESS EDUCATION
9 Alade Magret Taiwo F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
10 Ayoola Sunday Olusegun M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
11 David Faith Adeola F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
12 Famuwagun Dorcas Oluwaseun F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
13 Ilesanmi Christianah Itunu F EKITI BUSINESS EDUCATION
14 John Faith Funmilayo F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
15 Kolawole Esther Omowumi F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
16 Lawal Kerimot Olayemi F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
17 Meroyi Kehinde Elizabeth F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
18 Michael Joy Mary F DELTA BUSINESS EDUCATION
19 Nhu Mustapha M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
20 Ogedengbe Ayomikun Samuel M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
21 Ogunyemi Daniel M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
22 Ojo Opeyemi Daniel M EKITI BUSINESS EDUCATION
23 Ojo. Abiola Esther F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
24 Olaoye Semilore Adijat F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
25 Olorunfemi Oluwabusola Elizabeth F EKITI BUSINESS EDUCATION
26 Olowosile Atinuke Love F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
27 Omolafe Oluwadamilola Mercy F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
28 Omosehin Beauty F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
29 Omotayo Rachael Oluwaseun F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
30 Raufu Mariam F OYO BUSINESS EDUCATION
31 Abdulammed Ayomide Olalekan M OGUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
32 Abdullahi Suliyat Apeke F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
33 Abdulsalam Ajarat Abolade F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
34 Adedeji Deborah Damilola F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
35 Adedugbagbe Tosin Toyin F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
36 Adeduwon Yetunde Olamiposi F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
37 Adegbenle Damilola Ifeoluwa F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
38 Adejumo Musifat Motunrayo F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
39 Adenusi Taye Folasade F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
40 Adeoye Lucia Toyin F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
41 Aderibigbe Abiodun Rapheal M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
42 Adesoji Gbemi Mathew M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
43 Adetomiwa Funmilayo Adeola F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
44 Adetunji Quadri Adetayo M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
45 Adeyeye Adewale Chris M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
46 Afolabi Bosede Olanike F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
47 Akanbi Kabirat Funmilayo F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
48 Akingbe Seunfunmi Omowunmi F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
49 Akinmola Rebecca Bukonla F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
50 Akinola Bosede Abolanle F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
51 Akinrinlola Solomon Ayomiposi M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
52 Akintunde Segun Emmanuel M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
53 Akinwale Funmilayo Titilayo F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
54 Akinyosola Bobola M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
55 Aliu Rasidat Olajumoke F EKITI BUSINESS EDUCATION
56 Aminu Oyindamola Isreal M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
57 Amoko Segun Joy M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
58 Amoo Mary Blessing F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
59 Anthony Olayinka Faith F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
60 Aremu Ridwan M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
61 Asegunota Shina Samuel M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
62 Asiru Abeeb Atanda M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
63 Awodele Ruth Damilola F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
64 Azeez Toheeb Hassan M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
65 Emotimi God'Stime Ubogun M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
66 Fabusuyi Stephen Temidayo M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
67 Hammed Ayomide Ruth F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
68 Ibrahim Nurat Opeyemi F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
69 Igbekoyi Oluwatosin Joy F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
70 Jimisayo Christianah Simisola F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
71 Johnson Believe Tosin F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
72 Lawal Adeola Promise F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
73 Mamukuyomi Bridget F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
74 Morakinyo Joy Abosede F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
75 Odedeji Olamiposi Caroline F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
76 Odetayo Olamide Eunice F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
77 Ogunmakin Mayomi Blessing F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
78 Ojeokun Oluwadamilare Williams M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
79 Oladiipo Rukayat Eniola F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
80 Oladosu Janet Ajeronke F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
81 Oladoyinbo Mojisola Odunayo F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
82 Olalekan Olukoya M ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
83 Olalere Faridat Ayomide F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
84 OLANIYAN AYODEJI PETER M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
85 Olaolu Temitope Mariam F OGUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
86 Olarewaju Esther Folasade F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
87 Olatunde Funmilayo Omoyeni F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
88 Olawoore Toyin F OYO BUSINESS EDUCATION
89 Olonisaye Temitope Yetunde F EKITI BUSINESS EDUCATION
90 Olorede Akeem Segun M OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
91 Oluwamola Temiloluwa Grace F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
92 Omosegbon Blessing Komiyo F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
93 Owonikoko Tawakalitu Bukola F OSUN BUSINESS EDUCATION
94 Saliu Sarah Oluwagbohunmi F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
95 Shittu Esther Ajoke F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
96 Sunday Isaac Ayomide M OYO BUSINESS EDUCATION
97 Sunday Olajumoke Ifeoluwa F ONDO BUSINESS EDUCATION
1 Abayomi Adebayo Olamide M ONDO CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
2 Akinloye Omolade Christianah F OSUN CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
3 Bassey Peace Victoria F ONDO CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
1 Fayemi David Anuoluwa M OSUN CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS
2 Odedare Timileyin Gbenga M OSUN CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS
1 Adelaja Blessing Adebisi F OSUN CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
2 Alabi Oluwatomisin Jacob M ONDO CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
3 Obinakaba Kelechi Sylvia F IMO CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
4 Orogbemi Kehinde Olawunmi F ONDO CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
5 Azubuike Paul Ebuka M IMO CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
6 Falowo Adedoyin Edidiadura F EKITI CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
7 Olatona Sharon Ololade F OSUN CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
8 Olowofela Modupe Esther F EKITI CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
9 Oyelade Tayo M OSUN CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS
1 Adegboyega Sarah Omowuni F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
2 Adegoroye Ayobami Rebecca F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
3 Adepoju Oluwafadekemi Taiwo F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
4 Adewale Dada Moyinoluwa M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
5 Akinlolu Foyinsola Celestina F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
6 Aregbesola Kehinde Goodness F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
7 Emmanuel Mary Jemima F BENUE CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
8 Eniola Aina Oluwarantimi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
9 Fadayomi Theresa Olayemi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
10 Fasan Emmanuel Temitotope M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
11 Josiah Christianah F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
12 Kolawole Oluwasegun Olamide M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
13 Lawal Motunrayo Afusat F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
14 Mayowa Esther Oluwafunke F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
15 Odimerehinwo Idowu Tobi M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
16 Ogunleye Oluwatosin Iyanu M EKITI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
17 Oluwadare Tosin F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
18 Oyebode Busayo Eunice F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
19 Zacchacus Lovelyn F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
20 Adebayo Fayokemi Adijat F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
21 Adegbite Ayobami Ezekiel M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
22 Adeniyi Oluwakorede Taiwo F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
23 Aderemi Feranmi Elizabeth F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
24 Adewole Sarah Durotimi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
25 Afolayan Mayowa Emmanuel M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
26 Ajia Taiwo Tawa F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
27 Akinfela Titilope Opeyemi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
28 Akinribido Bukola Kemisola F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
29 Akinsiku Joseph Daramola M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
30 Akinsola Olorunwa Samuel M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
31 Akiode Ayomide Adedapo M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
32 Alaba Oluwakemi Mercy F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
33 Aniyikaye Sunday Samuel M KWARA CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
34 Atiroko Iyanu F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
35 Awe Bukola Rhoda F EKITI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
36 Awoyele Tobiloba M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
37 Babatunde Temitope Esther F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
38 Bolasere Silifat Oseyemi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
39 Dada Rebecca Oreoluwa F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
40 Daramola Stella Orisunayo F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
41 Dayo Abosede F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
42 Ekundayo Ruth Opeyemi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
43 Esho Abigeal Oluwaposi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
44 Famuditi Aboiodun Brathwait M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
45 Famuditi Joshua Oluwagbenga M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
46 Faseminikan Oriola Dotun M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
47 Hassan Ajimat Ajoke F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
48 Kolawole Abosede Justinah F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
49 Kukute Olaniran John M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
50 Morakinyo Blessing Bolarinwa F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
51 Name Ojo Sinmiloluwa F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
52 Nejo Yetunde F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
53 Ogunsakin Yetunde Janet F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
54 Ojo Babatunde Victor M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
55 Ojo Oluwatosin Tobiloba F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
56 Okelola Solomon M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
57 Olalekan Hannah Mosunmola F KWARA CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
58 Olaoye Bosede Deborah F EKITI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
59 Olumide Oluwaseyi Alex M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
60 Oluwadare Jumoke Bukola F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
61 Omotayo Tosin Adeyinka F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
62 Omotosho Sunday Olumide M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
63 Oriola Jumoke Ibironke F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
64 Otokiti Modupe Oluwaseun M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
65 Sedara Olubunmi Seun F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
66 Shittu Bodede Mosunmola F EKITI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
67 Yekini Toafeek Olayemi M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES
1 Fadoju Emmanuel Bamidele M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS
2 Akinmameji Bayode M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS
1 Adediwura Oluwatosin Sarah F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
2 Adewole Odunayo Michael M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
3 Akinbobola Oluwaseun Damilola M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
4 Ayesanmi Motunrayo F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
5 Eboh Jennifer Onyinyechi F ANAMBRA CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
6 Fasae Victor Adebayo M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
7 Fasola Lydia Folasade F OYO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
8 John Olatunji Ajibola M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
9 Nwachi Emeka Samuel M EBONYI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
10 Ogbonna Ikechukwu Gideon M IMO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
11 Ojo Rebecca Busola F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
12 Okunade Temiloluwa Deborah F OGUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
13 Olaoye Dorcas Oluwafunmilola F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
14 Olusola Mary Modupe F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
15 Simeon Adewale Temitayo M OYO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
16 Sunday Godwin Elijah M DELTA CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
17 Adebowale Liberation Dorcas F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
18 Adegboye Aanuoluwapo F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
19 Aderibigbe Joseph Adedayo M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
20 Adesanya Joshua Tolulope M LAGOS CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
21 Adesua Ayomide Grace F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
22 Adewoye Jumoke Adetokunbo F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
23 Adeyeye Oyindamola Tomisin F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
24 Akingboye Folashade Roseline F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
25 Akinkuebi Imisioluwa Morunkeji F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
26 Amusan Iyanu Sandra F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
27 Asaolu Sunday Noah M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
28 Doutimiwei Oweikewari M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
29 Duyilemi Abimbola F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
30 Idowu Moses Abefe M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
31 Idowu Oluwatobi Grace. F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
32 Igbekele Iseoluwa M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
33 Ikulala Bodunrin F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
34 Jimoh Felix Busayo M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
35 Kolawole Temitope Gideon M OYO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
36 Lebile Christianah Oluwayemisi F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
37 Obamoluwa Oluwase Un F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
38 Ogidiolu Funmilayo Mary F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
39 Ojeleye Matthew Akolade M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
40 Olajide Tosin Abidemi F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
41 Olosoro Tomiwa Moses M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
42 Olunlade Kehinde Julius M OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
43 Oluwafemi Olayinka F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
44 Sola Damola Toyion F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
45 Stephen Abiodun Isaac M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
46 Suleiman Kehinde Esther F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
47 Williams Oluwadamilare Daniel M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
48 Yusuf Olaitan Opeyemi F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH
1 Yusuf Sherif Oreoluwa M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
2 Adegoke Rejoice Temitayo. F OSUN CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
3 Akinbobola Abiodun Ezekiel M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
4 Akinpeloye Ayomide Clinton M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
5 Egbekun Tari Clinton M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
6 Odeyemi Racheal Sandra F EKITI CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY
1 Adeniran Ayomide Glory F ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA
2 Adefusika Michael Ilerioluwa M ONDO CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA
1 Adefemi Victor Wemimo M ONDO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
2 Adefemiwa Blessing Paulina F ONDO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
3 Ademola Aremu Stephen M ONDO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
4 Akinsipe Morounkeji Victoria F ONDO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
5 Isiboru Isreal Oghenevwegba M DELTA COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
6 Omonefe Daniel Eric M DELTA COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
7 Oladimeji Olumide Pelumi M OSUN COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
8 Omoniyi Emmanuel Success M ONDO COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
9 Owoeye Toheeb Opeyemi M OSUN COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS
1 Olatunde Janet Omolola F OSUN COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
2 Afolabi Temitope Bidemi M EKITI COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE
1 Igbasan Akindele Oluwatosin M ONDO COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
2 Okoye Chinonso Elijah M ENUGU COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
3 Oyeleye Seyi Rubben M OSUN COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
4 Abdulrasheed Fatimoh F OSUN COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
5 Akinkuotu Damilola Ayomide M ONDO COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
6 Amuda Zikirullah Adekola M ONDO COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
7 Michael Isaac Udoh M AKWA IBOM COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
8 Olajide Deborah Olanike F OSUN COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS
1 Adesanmi Segun Damilare M ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
2 Ogundare Samuel Oluwafemi M EKITI EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
3 Popoola Olasubomi Taiwo F OYO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
4 Adedeji Imoleayo Celestinah F OSUN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
5 Adetoye Roseline Arinade F ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
6 Akinfolatimi Victor Oluwafemi M ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
7 Akinseye Olamide Felix M ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
8 Akinyosoye Kehinde Faith F ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
9 Alo Promise Ayomide M ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
10 Ezekiel Esther Peace F AKWA IBOM EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
11 Obisesan Esther Bolade F OSUN EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
12 Olonisowon Taiwo Gladys F ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
13 Omokorede Oluwaseun Michael M ONDO EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION
1 Emmanuel Blessing Ojochenemi F KOGI ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY
1 Giwa Oluwadamilola Tosin F ONDO ECONOMICS/HISTORY
2 Shehu Kudirot Motunrayo F OSUN ECONOMICS/HISTORY
1 Olabamire Abosede Oluwasemilore F KWARA ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS
2 Oladimeji Rodiat Taiwo F OSUN ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS
3 Omodara Taiwo Naomi F ONDO ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS
1 Adeilu John Oluwatosin M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
2 Adekunle Ojo Samuel M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
3 Adeoye Zainab Eniola F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
4 Aderobakun Taiwo Bisola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
5 Adewole Bidemi Funmilayo F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
6 Adeya Oluwatobi Adeola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
7 Adeyidun Emmanuel Oluwaseun M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
8 Agbara Oluwafayokemi Susan F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
9 Ajayi Benjamin Ilemobola M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
10 Ajimisan Oselayo Favour F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
11 Akinkuotu Rebecca Sileola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
12 Akinpelumi Moyinoluwa Omolabake F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
13 Asonja Omoniyi James M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
14 Awogbemi Kemisola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
15 Ayodele Funmilayo Esther F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
16 Ayorinde Mary Adeola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
17 Diisu Rasidat Funmilayo F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
18 Ilesanmi Deborah Olamide F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
19 Jimoh Fadilat Aarinola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
20 Odole Yetunde Damilola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
21 Ogunlowo Esther Yemi F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
22 Ogunwale Philip Oluwatobi M OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
23 Ojo Aduragbemi Samuel M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
24 Omokehinde Precious Oyinkansola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
25 Omonijo Oluwaseyi F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
26 Oyewumi Segun Peter M OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
27 Sule Damilola Blessing F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
28 Taiwo Miracle Mercy F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
29 Adebayo Afeez Babatunde M OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
30 Adegboyega Samuel Oluwatobi M OYO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
31 Aduragbemi Tosin Ojo M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
32 Ajiboye Mercy Apotieri F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
33 Akanbi Mutiyat Damilola F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
34 Akingbe Samuel Iyanuoluwa M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
35 Akinnawo Rebecca Omowumi F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
36 Ariyo Tope Olumide M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
37 Atunnise Usman Damilare M OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
38 Dada Deborah Ifeoluwa F EKITI ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
39 Ewenuse Seyifunmi M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
40 Ilemobayo Stephen Seyifunmi M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
41 Iwaeni Kehinde Tosin F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
42 Jimoh Kehinde Omolayo F KWARA ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
43 Jonathan Sunday John M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
44 Kolawole Kafayat Shile F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
45 Martins Temitope Grace F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
46 Obadun, Temitope Aminat F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
47 Obagade Akorede Temiloluwa F OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
48 Oladosu Afeez Ajibola M OSUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
49 Olagboyega Anointing Busola F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
50 Olatunde Idowu Demilade F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
51 Olorunnusi Marvellous Oladipupo F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
52 Oyedeji Boluwatife F OYO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
53 Oyeleye Rapheal Ayodele M ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
54 Oyeyemi Adenike Oluwanisola F OGUN ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
55 Tajudeen Mujidat Olajumoke F ONDO ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
56 Uchebenu Ayodele Isaac. M DELTA ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
57 Yusuf Sofiat Opeyemi F LAGOS ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES
1 Adeyemi Phebe Ifeoluwa F OSUN ENGLISH/FRENCH
2 Adelekun Iyabo Favour F ONDO ENGLISH/FRENCH
1 Akinyele Glory Oluwanifemi F ONDO ENGLISH/HISTORY
2 Fadeni Blessing Moyinoluwa F ONDO ENGLISH/HISTORY
3 Akintaju Sileola Wale M ONDO ENGLISH/HISTORY
4 Alasi Funmilola Kudirat F ONDO ENGLISH/HISTORY
5 Odesina Mary Omobolanle F OSUN ENGLISH/HISTORY
6 Omotosho David M OSUN ENGLISH/HISTORY
7 Omotoye Taiwo Temitope M OSUN ENGLISH/HISTORY
8 Yeiyah Olorunwa Powei F ONDO ENGLISH/HISTORY
1 Ibraheem Khadijat Opeyemi F OSUN ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES
2 Tiamiyu Lukmon Adewale M OYO ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES
3 Abdukareem Fatimoh Adejoke F OSUN ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES
4 Olowookere Ridwanullahi Alade M OSUN ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES
5 Abdullahi Ibrahim M KOGI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
6 Abednego Yinbotel Blessing F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
7 Abiade Nasirat Abisola F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
8 Adegbemigun Oyindamola Vincent M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
9 Adegunsoye Precious Oseyemi. F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
10 Adepoju Tosin Oluwabunmi F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
11 Adewale Aanuoluwaposi Damilola F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
12 Afolabi Kehinde Glory F OYO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
13 Afolabi Taiwo Blessing F OYO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
14 Ajayi Foluke Deborah F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
15 Akinbode Odunayo Bisola F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
16 Akintade Christianah Temilola F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
17 Akintade Precious Anuoluwapo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
18 Akintan, Olajumoke Anuoluwapo. F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
19 Akobaje Taiwo Omotola F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
20 Ayannuola Benedicta Atinuke F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
21 Bolodeoku Elizabeth Nifemi F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
22 Duyile Toyin Tina F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
23 Farinmade Fumilayo Adeyemisi F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
24 Fesobi Racheal Omoboni F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
25 Gabriel Monica Ada F BENUE ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
26 John Damilola Elizabeth F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
27 Kekere Funke Omolayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
28 Kolawole Olawale Festus M EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
29 Matthew Segun Micheal M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
30 Ogunbameru Ayomipo Precious F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
31 Ogunlowo Omolabake Odunayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
32 Ogunsipe Orobola Tosin M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
33 Oguntuase Segun Olamilekan M EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
34 Ojo Oyinkansola Oluwabukola F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
35 Okoroboh Perebotei M EDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
36 Olamigoke Rachael Mololuwa F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
37 Olukoju Olabisi Mojisola F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
38 Oluwafemi Aanuoluwapo Mary F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
39 Omoyele Temitope James M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
40 Oyenpemi Kolawole Ebenezer M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
41 Samson Olatunji Oyesiji M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
42 Samuel Moyinoluwa Esther F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
43 Sanusi Saheed Ibunkun M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
44 Shaba Bidemi Tosin F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
45 Adaramodu Olajumoke Faith F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
46 Adeala Idowu Oluwaseun F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
47 Adebayo Increase Glory M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
48 Adedokun Victoria Ayobami F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
49 ADEGBEHIN GLORY OLAMIPOSI F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
50 Adegoke Temitayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
51 Adejumo Aishah Olatomiwa F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
52 Adeoba Oluwadayomi John M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
53 Adesina Adedayo Samuel M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
54 Adesoji Opeyemi Sunday M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
55 Adewale Abimbola Islamiyat F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
56 Adeyemo Fausat Oluwatunmise F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
57 Adeyeni Muibat Subulade F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
58 Adojutelegan Temitope Evelyn F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
59 Agbadaola Deborah Oluwashola F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
60 Ajayi Cathrine Oluwabunmi F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
61 Ajiboye Faith Temitope F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
62 Akanbi Adeola Oluwaseun F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
63 Akanle Omokehinde Modupe F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
64 Akinbola Oluwatoyin Mercy F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
65 Akindipe Azeez Timileyin M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
66 Akinfe Kehinde Lilian F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
67 Akinfe Taye Lovelyn F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
68 Akinfoyeku Ebenezer Olumide M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
69 Akingbulu Titilope Odunayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
70 Akinnabge Tunmise Precious. F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
71 Akinretoye Opeyemi Ibrahim M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
72 Akinribowun Josephine Anike F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
73 Akinsote Motunrayo Omowumi M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
74 Akinsunlola Damilola Tosin M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
75 Akinwale Elizabeth Oluwakemi F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
76 Akomolafe Elizabeth Ayodipupo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
77 Amusat Kafayat Olawumi F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
78 Arewa Motunaryo Ifeoluwa F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
79 Badmus Moridiyah Omosewa F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
80 Bankole Christianah Omobolanle F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
81 Coker Abiola Sarah F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
82 Daniel Precious Aladi F KOGI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
83 Ebiekuraju Opeoluwa Mary F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
84 Ekundayo Roseline F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
85 Ekundayo Sanmi Sunday M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
86 Emokenighan Faith Ebielatei F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
87 Fisusi Kehind F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
88 Ibitoye Esther Ayomide F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
89 Ikusika Oluwaseun Grace F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
90 James Faith Esther F DELTA ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
91 Joseph Joy Aunli F EBONYI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
92 Kamorudeen Aishat Adenike F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
93 Kolawole Racheal Timileyin F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
94 Lawrence Kehinde Grace F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
95 Matthew Omowunmi F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
96 Odejinmi Isaac Babatunde M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
97 Ogbonna Miracle Esther F EBONYI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
98 Ogunboye Oluwafemi F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
99 Ogundana Kemisola Sola F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
100 Ogundele Iyanuoluwa Moyinoluwa F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
101 Ogunenika Funmilayo Mary F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
102 Ogunleye Fatimoh Adeola F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
103 Ogunmakinwa Yemisi Deborah F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
104 Ogunyemi Joshua Olufemi M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
105 Ojo Olalekan Emmanuel M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
106 Ojo Oluwadamilola Blessing F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
107 Oki Idowu Elizabeth F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
108 Oladapo Lydia Omolara F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
109 Oladosu Paulinah Oluwafunmilayoyour F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
110 Olafisoye Olabode Dayo M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
111 Olaoye Bolanle Esther F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
112 Olasanmi Bosede Promise F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
113 Olasunmiboye Iyanuoluwa Christianah F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
114 Olasupo Emmanuel Olawale M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
115 Olawoyin Oluwaseun Rhoda F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
116 Olayiwola Sukurat Opeyemi F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
117 Olofinkoya Gbemisola Christiana F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
118 Ologba Janet Motunrayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
119 Oloyede Hiqmot Titilope F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
120 Olusola Damilola Hephzebah F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
121 Omotayo Temitope Racheal F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
122 Omotere Grace Titilayo F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
123 Onyemah Paul M DELTA ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
124 Oyajumo Blessing Oluwakemi F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
125 Oyeniran Sherif Opeyemi M OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
126 Oyesanmi Hannah Abimbola F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
127 Rafiu Kehinde Bashirat F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
128 Saibu Mustapha Oluwapelumi M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
129 Saibu Taofeeq M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
130 Salau Wasiu Oluwaseun M ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
131 Taiwo Beauty Fejiro F OSUN ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
132 Taiwo Oluwaseyi Deborah F EKITI ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
133 Tanimowo Esther Oluwatosin F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
134 Tunyan Tinnatei Blessing F ONDO ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES
1 Badmus Aolat Dasola F OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
2 Elugbaju Damilare Mathew M OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
3 Falade Adedoyin Heritage F EKITI ENGLISH/YORUBA
4 Ogunmola Igbala Victoria F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
5 Ogunrinde Rhoda Oluwaseyifunmi F OYO ENGLISH/YORUBA
6 Ojonuwah Marvellous Mayowa F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
7 Olakunle Thomas Oluwaseun M OYO ENGLISH/YORUBA
8 Olayomi Deborah Omolade F KWARA ENGLISH/YORUBA
9 Aderohunmun Dorcas Adeola F OGUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
10 Adesuyi Esther Bisola F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
11 Adewole Fatimoh Eniola F OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
12 Adeyemi Abraham Aduragbemi M ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
13 Akinsebikan Oluwatosin Busayo F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
14 Aloba Sunday Ayodele M EKITI ENGLISH/YORUBA
15 Busari Dasola Ayomide F OYO ENGLISH/YORUBA
16 Eluyeni Eniola Oluwafunmilayo F OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
17 Idowu Jumoke Mary F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
18 Ojoawo Ifakayode M OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
19 Ojotimehin Dayo F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
20 Oloyede Mary Oluwatosin F OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
21 Oluleke Timileyin Olaboye M OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
22 Omosebi Esther Opeyemi F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
23 Oyegbade Oyetoun Funmilayo F OSUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
24 Pojo Mary Omodunke F ONDO ENGLISH/YORUBA
25 Soetan Adesola Omotayo F OGUN ENGLISH/YORUBA
26 Vincent Precious Yomi M DELTA ENGLISH/YORUBA
1 Adedeji Tobi Michael M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2 Akinbuwa Temitope Mebatoneje M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
3 Akinsola John Femi M EKITI FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4 Alaran Oyindapo M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5 Ayoade David Oluwasegun M OYO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6 Ikusika Victor Odunmorayo M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
7 Ololade Ebenezer Adekunle M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
8 Olorunfemi Oluwaseun Emmanuel M EDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
9 Sunday Emmanuel Precious M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
10 Towolawi Samson Olorutimilehin M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
11 Abiodun Ololade Moyinoluwa F ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
12 Adedeji Alexandra Omoniyi M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
13 Adeniji Adedire Isaac M OSUN FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
14 Adesioye Adebowale Wale M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
15 Akinbinu Idris Sunday M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
16 Akinmoladun Ezekiel Opeyemi M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
17 Balogun Precious F ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
18 Daudu Monday Muqeet M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
19 Olaniyi Omolayo Sundays M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
20 Olorunfemi Henry Seun M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
21 Omoniyi Tobiloba Blessing M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
22 Oyejide Kolade Samuel M OSUN FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
23 Temidayo Ayoola Dickson M ONDO FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)
1 Agboola Oluwapelumi Emmanuel M ONDO FRENCH/SOCIAL STUDIES
1 Adeniyi Tosin Sunday M ONDO GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS
2 Adeoye Israel Abiodun M OSUN GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS
1 Idera Adesewa Kuburat F ONDO HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES
2 Oyebowale Elijah Kayode M ONDO HAUSA/YORUBA
1 Adeala Adedamola Oluwatoyosi F ONDO HISTORY/YORUBA
2 Emmanuel Ifeoluwa Olatubosun M ONDO HISTORY/YORUBA
3 Adegbite Adeyefa Alabi M OSUN HISTORY/YORUBA
4 Ayansola Suliyat Motunrayo F ONDO HISTORY/YORUBA
1 Famuyantan Rashidat Busola F OSUN HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2 Olaniyi Omosalewa Omobolale F ONDO HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
3 Abidoye Ruth Oluwasola F OSUN HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4 Ajileye Damilola Tosin F EKITI HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5 Hassan Ajarat Gbemisola F LAGOS HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6 Johnson Gift Osaremen F EDO HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
7 Raimi Sakiratu Bolanle F OSUN HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)
1 Olusegun Samuel Oluwaseyi M OSUN INTEGRATED SCIENCE / MATHEMATICS EDUCATION
2 Aro Olabode Joshua M ONDO INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
3 Olaniyi Tunji M ONDO INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
4 Adekunle Abayomi Amos M OGUN INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
5 Adeniran Taiwo Miracle F ONDO INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
6 Akanmu Sodiq Oyekunle M OSUN INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
7 Oluwafemi Kemisola Iyanuoluwa F ONDO INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS
1 Ambali Nafisat Damilola F OSUN ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
2 Abdulkareem Naheem Abolore M OSUN ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
3 Dauda Rasaq M ONDO ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES
4 Amusa Abass Bidemi M ONDO ISLAMIC STUDIES/YORUBA
1 Aduwo Olakunle Olumide M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
2 Ogunyemi Godwin Isreal M OSUN MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
3 Abdulrahmon Sofiyat Olawumi F OYO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
4 Abednego David Dennis M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
5 Adetutu Temitayo Oluwanifemi M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
6 Adewole Clinton Juwon M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
7 Alloysius Kehinde James M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
8 Fadase Temitope Alaba M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
9 Oke Isaac Oluwafemi M ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
10 Oyedokun Titilayo Justina F OSUN MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
11 Oyelade Oluwayemisi Esther F ONDO MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
12 Sheneni Mariam F KOGI MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
13 Sonibare Ayomide John M KWARA MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS
1 Adegboye Jesudara Adekunle M OSUN MUSIC/YORUBA
2 Ogunniyi Marvellous Ayomide M ONDO MUSIC/YORUBA
3 Adedigba Pelumi Ayomide M OSUN MUSIC/YORUBA
4 Adeleke Greatness Omowumi F OYO MUSIC/YORUBA
5 Babatunde Deborah Oluwafunmilayo F OSUN MUSIC/YORUBA
1 Adegbeminiyi Adesola Mary F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
2 Adesina Kemisola Mariam F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
3 Adisa Folasade Blessing F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
4 Afolabi Olamide Catherine F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
5 Ajayi Ebenezer Kolade M ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
6 Akindugbagbe Glory Setemi F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
7 Komolafe Ojuetimi Sherifat F OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
8 Ojo Adeola Rachel F OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
9 Ojo Felix Opeoluwa M OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
10 Olalere Samuel Olalekan M OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
11 Olatubora Oluwatosin Olayemi F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
12 Oluwasola Daniel Taiwo M OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
13 Omolafe Ifedunni Grace F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
14 Adeseko Oluwaseyi Olawale M EKITI PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
15 Adeyemo Adebayo Oluwaseun M EKITI PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
16 Adunoye Lekan Toheeb M OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
17 Ayodele Hannah F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
18 Jaji Babatunde Abdulkarim M LAGOS PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
19 Jegede Omolara Monica F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
20 Ogundola Omolara Stella F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
21 Okpoto Endurace Opeyemi F DELTA PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
22 Olasehinde Gbemisola Hellen F ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
23 Onaolapo Jamiu Adekunle M OSUN PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
24 Oyebanji Olajumoke Christianah F OYO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
25 Oyeleye Tayo Oladineji M ONDO PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)
1 Ayodele Temidayo Oluwaseun M EKITI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
2 Falajiki Modupeoluwa Ayomide F EKITI PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
3 Temola Idowu Joshua M ONDO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
4 Adetunji Adekemi Olawamide F ONDO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
5 Adetunji Adeyiwola Aina F ONDO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
6 Akinmboni Samuel Yomi M ONDO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
7 Akinmoladun Morenikeji Marian F ONDO PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES
1 Adebowale Taye Janet F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
2 Adetiba Funmilayo Bose F EKITI SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
3 Agbaje Shehu Oluwaponmile M OYO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
4 Akindoyo Mercy Ife F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
5 Akinriyibi Bukola Odunayo F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
6 Odegbola Ojoawo Oyewale M OYO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
7 Ojumo Lyabo Olaotan F EKITI SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
8 Olaoye Folasade Jumoke F OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
9 Olukayode Esther Olajumoke F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
10 Omoniyi Funke Bolaji F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
11 Popoola Christianah Oluwatosin F OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
12 Tajudeen Alimot F OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
13 Abdulahi Balikis Ajoke F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
14 Adedini Azeez Ayomide M OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
15 Adedoyin Kemi Blessing F OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
16 Ahmed Mariam Kike F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
17 Akinbowa Opeyemi Elizabeth F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
18 Akinnimi Rebecca Motunrayo F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
19 Akinsete Blessing Olawumi F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
20 Akomolede Tosin Mercy F EKITI SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
21 Amole Aishat Opeyemi F OYO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
22 Balogun Samuel Oluwatosin M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
23 Dada Adewale M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
24 Fasan Abiodun Samuel M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
25 Feyijimi James Toluwa M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
26 Hassan Taiwo Shafi M KWARA SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
27 Ibrahim Sodiq Ayofe M OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
28 Ifedayo Joshua Temitope M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
29 Obajimi Adegbenga Emmanuel M ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
30 Ogunbode Dada Daniel M OYO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
31 Olaleye Bolaji Mujidat F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
32 Olarinde Seun Linda F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
33 Olawuni Feranmi Olatomiwa M OSUN SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
34 Olawuyi Olumide Desmond M KWARA SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA
35 Sidiq Idayat Ireti F ONDO SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA


SHARE ON