2019/2020 SECOND BATCH DIRECT ENTRY ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

COURSE

1

Jegede Florence Taiwo

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Akinwekomi Ahmed Opeyemi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Ajibade Kayode Emmanuel

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Adebayo Adebukola Omolara

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Abubakar Kafayat Temitayo

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Akinjisola Samuel Babatunde

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Okunola Ololade Rukayat

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

8

Abe Abiola Helen

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Olajiga Omowunmi Olaitan

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Adefisoye Oluwatoyin Gbemisola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Ashaolu Damilola Funmilayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Oyegbule Jinat Oluwabamise

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Ogunsemore Toyin Tope

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Abati Joseph Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Ogundare Florence Bisola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Olawoye Blessing Sunmisola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Obiri Chibueze David

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Awoyinka Damilola Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Afolabi Deborah Idunnu

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

20

Dibie Amechi Joy

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

21

Aliyogbeno Justinah Omamiro

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

22

Daramola Bukola Fiyin

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

23

Oladosu Titilayo Abosede

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Olowomeye Deborah Bosede

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Adesanmi Hajar Bisola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Sulaiman Kudirat Ajibike

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

27

Olusoga Opeyemi Blessing

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

28

Adetayo Fasilat Adewumi

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

29

Olajire Faith Omowumi

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

30

Abilagbo Theophilus Lekan

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

31

Ibem Friday Orji

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

32

Alao Sulaiman Adeolu

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

33

Adisa Oluwaseyitan Titus

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

34

Ishola Sunday Mayowa

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

35

Adeniyi Sileola Vincent

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

36

Oyedele Joshua Oreifeoluwa

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

37

Bolajoko Kaosara Olajumoke

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

38

Ajisafe Oluwabukola

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

39

Fesomade Adewumi Idayat

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

40

Obajulaye Elijah Olusegun

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

41

Awotunde Sogo Taiwo

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

42

Alayande Oluwafemi Emmanuel

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

43

Adeboye Oluwaseun Stephen

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

44

Adewuyi Adelekan Kehinde

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

45

Bolaniran Michael

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

46

Olatidoye Folasade Kemi

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

47

Adelakun Bidemi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

48

Adeniran Taiwo Samson

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

49

Ibukun Bolanle Olawumi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

50

Akinladenu Mary Bisola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

51

Odunlami Tolulope Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

52

Adelani Victor Oluwatodimimu

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

53

Sangoola Taiwo Rebecca

EDUCATION & YORUBA

54

Akomolehin Foluke Victoria

EDUCATION & YORUBA

55

Ajayi Olajumoke Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION & YORUBA

56

Abiye Joyce Oluwakemi

EDUCATION & YORUBA

57

Yakubu Esther Temitayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

58

Ogunwobi Esther Abidemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

59

Amusan Oluwayemisi Bolanle

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

60

Adedokun Fatimoh Iyabo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

61

Akindutire Dolapo Modupe

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

62

Taiwo Emmanuel Oluwatobi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

63

Olagundoye Motunrayo Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

64

Moses Ebiemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

65

Akinnubi Josephine Bunmi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

66

Aroloye Olabimpe Favour

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

67

Adefajo Idris

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

68

Agba-Akin Samuel Badmus

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

69

Akinmolayemi Oluwatosin

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

70

Adeyemi Kabirat Adewumi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

71

Daropale Opeyemi Sarah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

72

Olayinka Abiola Ife

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

73

Samuel Damilola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

74

Oluwasayo Blessing Jeremiah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

75

Akintoye Oladimeji Deji

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

76

Adegbenle Isaac Bayonle

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

77

Abiodun Oluwatobi Serah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

78

Olotua Segun Gboyega

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

79

Ajala Omolara Adesola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

80

Daniel Victoria Ugbo-Ojoide

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

81

Ajile Funmilayo Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

82

Kareem Abiodun Larubawa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

83

Oyelade Toyese Micheal

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

84

David Christiana Moyinoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

85

Talabi Taiwo Enitan

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

86

Igbineweka Eki Isabella

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

87

Adeoye Adeola Grace

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

88

Akosile Damilola Bukunmi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

89

Morufu Rainat Olujope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

90

Jimoh Manuske

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

91

Akano Sandra Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

92

Adebusuyi Abolade Glory

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

93

Ekpemerechi Esther Oyenike

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

94

Olajire Oluwafemi Elijah

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

95

Adigun Francis Moses

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

96

Kolawole Sheu Nifemi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

97

Olayiwola Iyanu Iseoluwa

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

98

Akinnawo Isaac Olubunmi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

99

Akinbinu Rebeccah Orisunayo

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

100

Olawale Bolatito Salome

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

101

Joel Faleke Ibukun

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

102

Akinpelu Florence Funmilayo

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

103

Hamzat Ruqoyat Mojisola

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

104

Bello Rasheed Olasupo

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

105

Amusan Nathaniel Olusoji

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

106

Oluwarotimi Oluwafunke Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

107

Nzekwe Faith Onyebuchi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

108

Omisakin Olamide Oreoluwa

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

109

Akintan Glory Mercy

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

110

Mayomi Oluwaferanmi Mosunmola

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

111

Akinlami Kemisola Glory

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

112

Ogundipe Dominique Obafemi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

113

Oloruntosin Folasade Olanireti

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

114

Adejumo Kemisola Odunayo

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

115

Pelebe Busola Abimbola

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

116

Akindurodoye Daniel Bamidele

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

117

Akaeze Chinenye Mirian

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

118

Olatunde Deborah Yetunde.

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

119

Adewale Damilola Abimbola

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

120

Adekola Beatrice Aanuoluwapo

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

121

Salawu Adeniyi Jamiu

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

122

Raheem Muizat Adesewa

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

123

Amuleya Bunmi Christiana

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

124

Adetunji Busayo Stephen

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

125

Oladapo John Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

126

Adeyeye Bamidele

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

127

Akinyeju Zainab

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

128

Akinbobola Funke Tolani

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

129

Omonkhegbele Emmanuel Segun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

130

Philip Elizabeth Oluwatosin

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

131

Adeyemi Opeyemi Johnson

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

132

Oyebanji Victoria Foyinsola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

133

Oladuti Blessing Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

134

Bakare Lukman Akanji

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

135

Bejide Taiwo John

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

136

Ayodabo Ibrahim Olalekan

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

137

Eziuma Blessing Chinelo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

138

Oriyomi Kehinde Victoria

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

139

Olayemi Ayomide Segun

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

140

Badiru Nafisat Gbemisola

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

141

Animasaun Oluwatoyin Rebecca

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

142

Fasakin Patience Sadiat

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

143

Jeje Victoria Abooluwa

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

144

Akorede Abiola Rofiat

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

145

Owolabi Anuoluwapo Eunice

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

146

Fadeni Oluwafunmilayo Evelyn

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

147

Omotoso Olubunmi Joseph

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

148

Akinnibosun Funmilayo Itunnu

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

149

Banjo Adebimpe Olusola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

150

Sunday Shina Femi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

151

Oluwasegun Cecilia Oluwafunke

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

152

Ajayi Temitope Oluwapelumi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

153

Obisesan Aderemi Esther

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

154

Anthony Oluchi Diana

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

155

Isinjola Abisola Oluwakemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

156

Adesina Omolara Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

157

Falayi Pelumi Mayowa

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

158

Adekunle Aanuoluwapo Tolulope

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

159

. Akinbosola Eyiwumi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

160

Rasheed Aminat Bidemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

161

Olawumi Bernice Adekemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

162

Akinkunmi Adelanke Mercy

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

163

Fakorede Taiwo Ruth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

164

Bamidele Mofesola Ayomide

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

165

Oke Ayobami

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

166

Ogunlola Femi Samuel

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

167

Atilade Iyabode Mary

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

168

Akinwumi Taiwo Abiola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

169

Nawomola Blessing Oluwatomisin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

170

Kilanko Banke Okikiola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

171

Adetoyinbo|Busola|Stella

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

172

Oloriegbe Deborah Mayowa

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

173

Aderemi Glory Adenike

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

174

Adedeke Omolola Olamide.

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

175

Akanji Majeed Owolabi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

176

Bamikole Tunbokun Abimbola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

177

Saka Blessing Victor

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

178

Adesoba Abosede Roseline

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

179

Alade Oluwagbemisola Elizabeth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

180

Mamukuyomi Olufemi Oladipupo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

181

Owolabani Anuoluwapo Sewekan

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

182

Ojomu Busolami Loveth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

183

Awosika Ayomidele Mary

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

184

Adedeji Sodeeq Olawale

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

185

Ijasanmi Olaitan Olajumoke

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

186

Rafiu Rianat Oluwatoyin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

187

Akinlabi Oluwafolakemi Olayemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

188

Nomiye Folakemi Gloria

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

189

Akinyemi Rebecca Abosede

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

190

Ominiran Damilola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

191

Akintomide Gbenga Daniel

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

192

Adewumi Ololade Grace

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

193

Ayodele Temitope Toyin

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

194

Dauda Rukayat Oladipupo

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

195

Ojo Rachael Iyanuoluwa

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

196

Saheed Fatimat Keji

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

197

Awogbeje Mercy Oluwafunmilola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

198

Olawuyi Dorcas Oluwamayowa

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

199

Adeniran Adewemimo Odunola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

200

Mustapha Comfort Oluwakemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

201

Afolabi Blessing Eunice

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

202

Oluwadare Tolani

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

203

Adeyinka Festus Adetunji

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

204

Ogundipe Andrew Tosin

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

205

Fasanu Oluwakayode Olaoluwa

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON