2019/2020 DEGREE SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

GENDER

COURSE

1

Faborode Bukola Ruth

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Oduola Elizabeth Temiloluwa

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Ibe David

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Ayodele Oyindamola Zacheaus

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Adeyemo Deborah Oluwafunmilayo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Salako Michael O

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Fadase Ibrahim Kolade

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

8

Faleye Sunday Victor

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Omoloye Olakunle Amos

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Adesina Abigael Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Adejumo Morufat Abisola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Daniel Courage Ime

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Akintola Sunday Solomon

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Omokehinde Precious Oyinkansola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Olusoga Rebeccah Ibukun

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Adesokan Esther Abidemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Erhinyore Patience Oghenebuche

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Asimi Idris Olayinka

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Asimi Idris Olayinka

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

20

Life Francisca Idara

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

21

Mufutau Ridwan Adewale

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

22

Akpan Precious Emmanuel

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

23

Ikott Abasi-Ifreke Francis

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Sunday Taiwo Isreal

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Ayodeji Hezekiah Timileyin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Olowolafe Oluwadamilola Shadrach

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

27

Adekunle Qowiu Abiodun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

28

Akinnodi Stephen Ayorinde

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

29

Emmanuel Blessing Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

30

Owoseni Oluwagbenga Aanuoluwapo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

31

Sola-Giwa Fortune Oluwatemilorun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

32

Akinrinde Favour Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

33

Lagbayi Idowu Samson

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

34

Saka Emmanuel Tayo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

35

Folorunso Olawale Peter

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

36

Tiamiyu Faridat Adesewa

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

37

Adegbulu Toluwani Michael

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

38

OYEMPEMI EMMANUEL ANUOLUWAPO

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

39

Oyeyemi Israel Ademola

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

40

Owolade Emmanuel Adelani

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

41

Ayodele Victoria Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

42

Emmanuel Oluwatosin Stella

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

43

Otun Timileyin Samson

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

44

Akanni Toheeb Abiola

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

45

Akinbosola Samuel Ariyo

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

46

Eniola Olaleye John

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

47

Odetoro Gbenga Pelumi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

48

Adetunji Fatai Kayode

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

49

Monone Oluwaseyifunmi Grace

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

50

Muritala Zainab Tunrayo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

51

Akinbamiwa Lovelyn Temitope

f

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

52

Akinyogbon Oluwaseun Vindication

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

53

Afolabi Boluwatife Simeon

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

54

Olowoniyi Grace

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

55

Ayobami Zainab Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

56

Salam Temitayo Esther

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

57

Olawumi Oluwakemi Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

58

Fakeye Odunayomi Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

59

Lawal Amina Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

60

Akintunde Blessing Mojisola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

61

Ogungbemi Itunu Iyiola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

62

Akinduro Bukola Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

63

Oguntula Deborah Ayomiposi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

64

Taofeeq Sheriffdeen Akolawole

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

65

Muyide Sandra Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

66

Alloy Deborah Favour

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

67

Jeremiah Douye Josephine

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

68

Taiwo Abigail Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

69

Babalola Margaret Moyinoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

70

ADEKUNLE PRECIOUS OLUWADAMILOLA

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

71

Joseph Promise Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

72

Ajao Atinuke Olaide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

73

Bakare Barakat Adebanke

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

74

Giwa Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

75

Elijah Ibukun Ezekiel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

76

Adenika Sunmisola Susan

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

77

Eluwole Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

78

Abdulalim Khadijat Moromoke

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

79

Adebayo Kehinde Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

80

Hammed Zainab Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

81

Basheer Basheeroh Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

82

Izobo Joy Elooghene

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

83

Fawi Olajumoke Mary

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

84

Adetimehin Ayomide Patrick

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

85

Olaniyi Taofeek Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

86

Olabisi Tobi David

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

87

Winjobi Temitope Justinah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

88

Elegbeleye Ayodeji

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

89

Adetunji Bisola Abigeal

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

90

Alako Abdulsalam Olawale

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

91

Olarewaju Yewande Mariam

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

92

Akinbote Oluwatomisin Francisca

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

93

Olagundoye Micheal Testimony

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

94

Temiola Abiodun Olanrewaju

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

95

Aduloju Oluwanifemi Adesolami

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

96

Owolafe Happy

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

97

Akintayo Hannah Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

98

Akinola Precious Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

99

Alao Solomon Oluwagbemi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

100

Daniel, Blossom Ime

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

101

Obembe John Oluwagbemiga

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

102

Adefowope Comfort Abosed

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

103

Kayode Gift Omotola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

104

Arogbo Tosin Solomon

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

105

Akinladejo Vivian Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

106

Oladimeji Opeyemi Aderonke

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

107

Oyekanmi Emmanuel Bayo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

108

Adams Samuel Tisan

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

109

Ajagbe Barakat Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

110

Oyeleye Goodness Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

111

Oyeleye Precious Gbolahan

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

112

Ojo Yeyejide Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

113

Ladejobi Daniel Rilwan

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

114

Akinwande Sunday

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

115

Fadowo Francis Folusho

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

116

Adeola Blessing Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

117

Adeosun Omolola Basirat

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

118

Osas-Gabriel Peculiar Akhere

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

119

Adetipe Titilope Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

120

Habeeb Muhyideen Alabidun

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

121

Olowu Eniola Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

122

Odediran Kehinde Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

123

Ojeola Omowunmi Tosin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

124

Akinniyi Segun Bidemi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

125

Olanrewaju Rahamon Olaniyi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

126

Yusuf Nafisat Abolaji

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

127

Adebo Oluwadamilola Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

128

Lawal Toyin Busayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

129

Ajiboye Omolade Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

130

Orimolade Marvelous Foyin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

131

Ajibola Abimbola Glory

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

132

Akinkunmi Christianah Cecilia

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

133

Abayomi Oluwajuwon Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

134

Ogungbenro Faith Sunday

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

135

Oluremi Ayomide Mary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

136

Akinyunni Oluwaseyi Opemipo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

137

Akinwumi Fiyinfoluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

138

Akinlade Ibrahim Yinka

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

139

Adekunle Damilola Oluwaseun

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

140

Afolabi Odunola Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

141

Fredrick Precious Oritsedebi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

142

Akinloye Segun Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

143

Akingbesote Tunde Peter

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

144

Akinretoye Bukola Ruth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

145

Olawale Abiodun Oluwagbenga

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

146

Ajimuda Abiodun Oluwatosin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

147

Ajiboye Folashade Damilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

148

Adegoke Oluwatosin Ayomiposi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

149

Oladejo Covenant Oluwapelumi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

150

Ajayi Omowumi Alimat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

151

Lateef Oluwakemisola Zainab

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

152

Adebowale Glory Mojisola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

153

Akinola Ezekiel Femi

M

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

154

Alaro Ayobami Odunayo

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

155

Mati Taiwo Felix

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON