2019 PART TIME STUDENTS DEGREE ADMISSION LIST

REG NO

NAME

SEX

 COURSE

EFC/19/0048/PT

OLOJO, Omolara Ifeoluwa

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0049/PT

AKINTOLA, Isaac Adebayo

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0050/PT

OJO, Deborah Olubunmi

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0051/PT

LANIRAN, Amos Remilekun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0052/PT

AMINU, Opeyemi Mabel

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0053/PT

AKINNITIRE, Damilare Michael

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0054/PT

OGUNLALAKA, Keziah Olayide

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0055/PT

AKINSOOTO, Omolola Deborah

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0056/PT

AKINBANI, Christiana Ayo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0057/PT

OLAIYAPO, Kayode Olusegun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0058/PT

AKINSUROJU, Adun Titilola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0059/PT

ADEGBEHIN, Joshua Abiola

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0060/PT

OBINTA, Vincent Sunday

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0061/PT

OGUNDELE, Deji Segun

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0062/PT

AKINMEJIWA, Grace Abimbola

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0063/PT

OLAYEMI, Omolara Rukayat

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0064/PT

BAMIDELE, Bosede Taiwo

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0065/PT

TANIMOWO, Joshua Tayo

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0066/PT

AKINWALE, Olabisi Suliyat

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0067PT

OTEMUYIWA, Christianah Omonike

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0068/PT

BALOGUN, Ajayi Bunmi

F

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0069/PT

OGUNESO, Matthew Igbekele

M

B. ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

EFC/19/0070/PT

OLUDARE, Adefunke Abiola

F

B.ED GUIDANCE AND COUNSELLING

 

ECN/19/0024/PT

AKINYINKA, Taiwo Akinnitan

M

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0025/PT

ODOGBO, Oseyemi Ayomikun

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0026/PT

ADEJUWON, Adebukola Oluwatosin

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0027/PT

ANI, Regina Chinenye

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0028/PT

BALOGUN, Favour Oluwakemi

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0029/PT

OYEBOLA, Israel Odunayo

M

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0030/PT

YUSSUF, Foluke Abiola

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0031/PT

AFUYE, Victoria Ronke

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0032/PT

ADEYANJU, Oluwapelumi Ayokunle

M

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0033/PT

AJAYI, Tony Oluwaleke

M

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

ECN/19/0034/PT

IDOWU, Motunrayo Deborah

F

B. (SC) ED ECONOMICS

 

SOS/19/0022/PT

BINUYO, Julius Olusola

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0023/PT

FALASE, Oluwaseun Elijah

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0024/PT

ADENIJI, Samuel Damilola

M

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0025/PT

ARISELOYE, Florence Bunmi

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0026/PT

OMOGE, Bolanle

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0027/PT

OGUNYEMI, Deborah

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0028/PT

ALLEN, Christianah

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0029/PT

OLOKUNGBOYE, Roseline Adenike

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

SOS/19/0030/PT

GANIYU, Iyabo Wakilat

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

REL/19/0005/PT

ALLEN, Pelinah Moyin

F

B.A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

REL/19/0006/PT

RABIU, Mohammed Tijani

M

B.A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

REL/19/0007/PT

AGBARA, Elizabeth Ego

F

B.A (ED) RELIGIOUS STUDIES

 

REL/19/0008/PT

OLUFISOYE, Stella Omowunmi

F

B. (SC) ED SOCIAL STUDIES

 

EGL/19/0009/PT

YAKUBU, Queen Elizabeth

F

B.A (ED) ENGLISH

 

EGL/19/0010/PT

KELANI, Blessing Tosin

F

B.A (ED) ENGLISH

 

EGL/19/0011/PT

KUPOLUYI, Ajoke Olamide

F

B.A (ED) ENGLISH

 

EGL/19/0012/PT

ADESINA, Lucy Ifejola

F

B.A (ED) ENGLISH

 

YOR/19/0012/PT

ADEYEYE, Oyekanmi Rafiu

M

B.A (ED) YORUBA

 

YOR/19/0013/PT

DAUDA, Funmilola Ainat

F

B.A (ED) YORUBA

 

YOR/19/0014/PT

ADERIBOLE, Zachariah Igbekele

M

B.A (ED) YORUBA

 

YOR/19/0015/PT

ADEFEYIJU, Omolara Foluke

F

B.A (ED) YORUBA

 

YOR/19/0016/PT

ADELOWO, Olubusayo Bolanle

F

B.A (ED) YORUBA

 

FRN/19/0003/PT

BAMIDELE, Odunayo Elizabeth

F

B.A (ED) FRENCH

 

BIO/19/0007/PT

OWOETO, Soji

M

B. SC (ED) BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0008/PT

AKINSEHINDE, Omowumi Bejide

F

B. SC (ED) BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0009/PT

OWEIKEWARI, Terry

M

B. SC (ED) BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0010/PT

ADEKUNLE, Olayinka Adesewa

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0011/PT

KOLAJO, Esther Ajibola

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0012/PT

ADEWUMI, Aderonke Elizabeth

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0013/PT

ADESUYI, Tolulope Ifeoluwa

M

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

 

BIO/19/0014/PT

OSUPORU, Christy Funmilayo

F

B. (SC) ED BIOLOGY

 

CHM/19/0002/PT

OYEBIYI, Rachael Dunsin

F

B. (SC) ED CHEMISTRY

 

ISC/MTH/19/0004/PT

GBOLAGADE, Hannah Abiodun

F

B. (SC) ED INTEGRATED SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

 

ISC/MTH/19/0005/PT

DARAMOLA, Hellen Omoyemi

F

B. (SC) ED INTEGRATED SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

 

ISC/MTH/19/0006/PT

OYEWOLE, Abdullahi Ayotunde

M

B. (SC) ED INTEGRATED SCIENCE/MATHEMATICS

 

PHE/19/0004/PT

ALASHI, Emmanuel Babatunde

M

B. (SC) ED PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 

ASE/19/0003/PT

AWOLALU, Sarah Motunrayo

F

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

ASE/19/0004/PT

ADEBAYO, Esther Damilola

F

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

ASE/19/0005/PT

ADENIRAN, Michael Busola

M

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

ASE/19/0006/PT

OSHIKOYA, Oluremi Yetunde

F

B. ED AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE

 

FAA/19/0004/PT

OSUNDUNKE, Kayode Joseph

M

B. ED FINE AND APPLIED ARTS

 

HEC/19/0003/PT

ADEDIRAN, Wosilat Durodola

F

B. ED HOME ECONOMICS

 

HEC/19/0004/PT

AJALA, Oluwafunmilayo Fatimo

F

B. ED HOME ECONOMICS

 

HEC/19/0005/PT

IJELU-NDA, Margaret

F

B. ED HOME ECONOMICS

 

 


SHARE ON