2019/2020 FIRST BATCH NCE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

SEX

STATE

COURSE

1

Boluwatife Solomon Olajide

M

OYO

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

2

Adenika Sarah Damilola

F

ONDO

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

3

Bamidele Shade Mary

F

KWARA

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

4

Adeboye Grace

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

5

Adegbulugbe Adebitoye Esther

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

6

Adewole Titilayo Jire

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

7

Agada Micheal Sunday

M

BENUE

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

8

Ajayi Oluwaseyi Anthony

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

9

Arogundade Aishat Abidemi

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

10

Ayeye Bose, Cecilia

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

11

Bamigboye Oluwakemi Abisola

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

12

David Oluwaseun Christianah

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

13

Famuditi Iseoluwa

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

14

Hassan Ridwan Adesanmi

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

15

Igwe Emmanuel Goodness

M

EBONYI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

16

Ogunmola Olaoluwa Ojo

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

17

Oladele Fayokemi Adesola

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

18

Olasehinde Omolola Abosede

F

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

19

Onipe Peter Adeiza

M

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

20

Agunloye Ruth Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

21

Akindolie Olumide Ayoola.

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

22

Bamidele Funmilayo Damilola

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

23

Iseye Seyi James

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

24

Musa Ridwan

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

25

Ogundana Mary Opeyemi

F

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

26

Oladipupo Adedamola Nafisat

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

27

Popoola Janet Oluwashola

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

28

Rotimi Abidemi Iyanuoluwa

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

29

Shadamoro Daniel Dara

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

30

Adeleke Seyi Joseph

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

31

Ademeso Boluwaji Thomas

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

32

Aderemi Oluwatimileyin Rebecca

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

33

Adeusi Ifeoluwa Esther

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

34

Agbaje Amidat Folasade

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

35

Ajayi Adewale Segun

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

36

Ajayi Grace Boluwatife

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

37

Akinbola Omowumi Monsurat

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

38

Akinbolade Stella Yetunde

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

39

Akinbuli Favour Hannah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

40

Akinmade Ige Odunmorayo

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

41

Akinnuoye Ayonitemi Blessing

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

42

Akinola Barakat Ololade

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

43

Akintoye Folasade Oluwatimileyin

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

44

Akinwamide Faith Oluwafoyinsola

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

45

Amodu John Bamidele

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

46

Arominiyi Kehinde Debfrah

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

47

Awosika Precious Oluwabusayomi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

48

Ayaniran Omolara Deborah

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

49

Ayoola Oluwaseyi Isreal

M

OYO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

50

Benjamin Ruth Oluwatomisin

F

DELTA

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

51

Edore Rebecca Yemi

F

DELTA

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

52

Edwin Joseph Omeh

M

BENUE

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

53

Fadahunsi Felix Abayomi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

54

Fadeni Oluwatosin Hannah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

55

Falumo Kehinde Olaniyi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

56

Fayemi Mary Iyanuoluwa

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

57

Jesufiditimi Blessing Jumoke

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

58

Kamarudeen Kudirat Ajoke

F

OYO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

59

Lasisi Risikat Oluwanifemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

60

Logo Ilemobayo Blessing

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

61

Mbata Michael Chukwuebuka

M

IMO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

62

Megbowon Taiwo Modupetemi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

63

Moses Kemi Rossanah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

64

Nicholas Abiodun Hezekiah

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

65

Obaniyi Deborah Omoyemi

F

KOGI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

66

Ojo Toyosi Olainukan

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

67

Oke Sodiq Okikiola

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

68

Okeowo Fatimoh Adeola

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

69

Olapade Rebecca

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

70

Olawuyi Victoria Idowu

F

OYO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

71

Olorunsola Taye Adeyemi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

72

Oloruntobi Friday David

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

73

Owolabi Teniola Adetola

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

74

Oyewole Mary Oluwafikayomi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

75

Oyinloye Oluwafunmilayo Christiana

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

76

Quazeem Aishat Bolanle

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

77

Stephen Ruth Oluwadunsin

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

78

Adebisi Felix Timilehin

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

79

Adebo Adeola Abosede

F

OYO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

80

Adebusuyi Folasade Florence

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

81

Adejoke Williams Tosin

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

82

Adejube Adejoke Grace

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

83

Ademusire Iyanuoluwa Folasade

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

84

Adepetun Esther Adewumi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

85

Adepoju Bukola Temiloluwa

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

86

Adesina Sherif Ayomide

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

87

Adewole Ayomaria Itunu

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

88

Adeyefa Oluwatomisin Adeola

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

89

Agidi Omotayo Segun

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

90

Ajayi Oluwaseyi Oyindamola

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

91

Ajayi Taiwo Oluwaseun

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

92

Akinbobola Gloria Taiwo

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

93

Akinlade Omobolanle Matha

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

94

Akinlo Oluwafemi Omolafe

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

95

Akinroyi Alex Akinbiyi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

96

Akintola Oluwadamilola Ayomiposi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

97

Akintomide Oluwadamilola Opeyemi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

98

Akinwale Suliyat Oluwatofunmi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

99

Anifowose Deborah Aina

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

100

Arikuyeri Toyosi Esther

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

101

Arowosafe Oluwabukola Elizabeth

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

102

Atolani Mercy Wuraola

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

103

Bassey Comfort Morenikeji

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

104

Duduyemi Esther Folasade

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

105

Emmanuel Heritage Ayomikun

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

106

Ewuola Rukayat Aduragbemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

107

Fadiya Bolanle Opeyemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

108

Fayefunml Olaoluwa

F

OGUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

109

Folorusho Isiaka Abiodun.

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

110

Imoru Blessing Yetunde

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

111

Isiaka Alimi Alade

M

KWARA

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

112

Iwaeni Blessing Yomi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

113

Jimoh Adijat Opeyemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

114

Jimoh Afeezat Ashake

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

115

Johnson Jesutofunmi Faith

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

116

Joshua Emmanuel Ayomide

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

117

Lawal Damilola Oluwatoyin

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

118

Lawal Nafisat Ayomide

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

119

Moses Rachael Taiwo

F

KWARA

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

120

Mustapha Kudirat Funmilayo

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

121

Mutiu Sukurat Omowumi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

122

Muyiwa Oluwatobi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

123

Nathaniel Temitope Oluwafemi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

124

Obawumi Oluwapelumi Enitan

M

EDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

125

Oboro Babatunde Michael

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

126

Odewuyi Oluwatobiloba Victoria

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

127

Odole Oseyemi Florence

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

128

Ogbodo Iseoluwa

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

129

Ogundairo Afolabi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

130

Ogunjide Blessing Ifeoluwa

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

131

Ogunnagbe Mayokun Moyosoreoluwa

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

132

Ojo Ifeoluwa Precious

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

133

Oladele Azeezat Adeola

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

134

Oladele Esther Modupe

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

135

Olaoge Oluwatosin

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

136

Olarinoye Olanike Oluwaseun

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

137

Olaseewo Nafisat Abolaji

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

138

Olatunji Folashade Oluwaseun

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

139

Olutayo Temitope Omowumi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

140

Oluwasegun Faith Morayo

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

141

Omoloye Esther Folashade

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

142

Orimisan Mercy Hannah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

143

Oseni Ayomide Gift

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

144

Osunyikanmi Yetunde Bolaji

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

145

Oyebamiji Romoke Adeola

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

146

Oyediran Opeyemi Deborah

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

147

Oyewole Shakirat Abosede

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

148

Tiamiyu Omoyisola Islamiyyah

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

149

Yahya Raheemot Kemisola

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

150

Famuyiwa Kehinde Blessing

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

151

Obamoluwa Sunday

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

152

Abolarinwa Joy Feranmi

F

OYO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

153

Adedeji Dolapo Oyinkansola

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

154

Adedokun Rebecca Opeyemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

155

Adeleye Abiodun Grace

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

156

Adesua Idowu Oluwasetemi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

157

Adewumi Racheal Adenike

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

158

Adeyemi Temitope Rebecca

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

159

Adeyeye Emmanuel

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

160

Adu Teniola Hellen

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

161

Agboola Bukola Temitope

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

162

Akindele Ilerioluwa

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

163

Akinnodi Ayomiposi Glory

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

164

Akinrimisi Yemisi Fortunate

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

165

Akinro Damilola Oluwabukola

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

166

Ayeni Christianah Oyindamola

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

167

Ayeoyenikan Mosunmola Stella

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

168

Bolaniran Oluwasegun Samuel

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

169

Gabriel Oluwafemi

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

170

Idowu Precious Inioluwa

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

171

Kareem Fatimah Motunrayo

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

172

Kareem Quadri Shola

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

173

Matthew Favour

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

174

Matthew Rebecca Inioluwa

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

175

Nelson Sandra Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

176

Ogunrinade Opeyemi Jumoke

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

177

Ojo Taiwo Elizabeth

F

KOGI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

178

Oladipo-Tunji Christianah Odunayo

F

KWARA

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

179

Olajide Segun Simon

M

OYO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

180

Olaniyi Blessing Funmilola

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

181

Olatunde Omonike Hannah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

182

Olutosoye Omoyemi Adura

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

183

Osundele Christianah Funmilayo

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

184

Osuntuyi Folasade Ayomiposi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

185

Oyeleye Aanuoluwapo Temitope

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

186

Paul Mercy Monica

F

DELTA

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

187

Salami Sakiru

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

188

Salawudeen Maryam Anike

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

189

Yusuf Eniola Temitope

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

190

Yusuf Fatimah Folasade

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

191

Adebusuyi Tunde Samuel

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

192

Adefisayo Seye Racheal

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

193

Adegboye Deborah Adeola

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

194

Adegeye Elizabeth Bosede

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

195

Adeleke Ifeoluwa Kehinde

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

196

Adeniran Olarewaju Blessing

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

197

Adeoye Taiwo

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

198

Adepoju Elijah Oluwatosin

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

199

Adetoye Glory Toyin

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

200

Adu Olawunmi Folakemi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

201

Ajayi Deborah Kehinde

F

EKITI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

202

Akintayo Janet Mercy

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

203

Atibere Adeomo Flora

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

204

Ayandeji Tinuke Christianah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

205

Azeez Quwiyat Bisola

F

OYO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

206

Chukwu Nnenna Mary

F

EBONYI

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

207

Daramola Richard Ridwan

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

208

Eniola Olaoluwa Ruth

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

209

Hammed Rashidat Olukemi

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

210

Kayode Temitope Oluwabusayo

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

211

Kolawole Oluwafisayomi Christianah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

212

Makinde Bukola Victoria

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

213

Mulambu Liseli Oluwadunsin

F

EDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

214

Odeyemi Peter Adeniran

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

215

Ogedengbe Opeyemi Queen

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

216

Ogungbemi Alaba Tayo

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

217

Oladipupo Taiwo Omolara

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

218

Olasehinde Tolulope Janet

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

219

Olawoye Omotola Miracle

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

220

Olubisi Nafisat Timileyin

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

221

Oluwarotimi Phebe Ayomikun

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

222

Omosaye Iromidayo

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

223

Oripinye Exalt Oluwatomi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

224

Oyewole Eunice Tolulope

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

225

Oyewole Temidayo Oluwaseun

M

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

226

Saji Oluwakemi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

227

Samuel Opeyemi Omowunmi

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

228

Sanusi Sodiq Ayobami

M

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

229

Sholagbade Aisha Odunayo

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

230

Simon Damilola Esther

F

OSUN

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

231

Temitope Oluwatomike Deborah

F

ONDO

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

232

Adefemisoye Adebimpe Lynda

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

233

Adetulubo Esther Tobi

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

234

Agbayewa Opeoluwa Mary

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

235

Aminu Ayobami Christianah

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

236

Attu Godwin Okoh

M

BENUE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

237

Awodele Ruth Damilola

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

238

Balogun Joy Bunmi

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

239

Daso Oluwatosin Toyin

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

240

Emenike Nkechi Gift

F

ABIA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

241

Gabriel Sunday Okwori

M

BENUE

BUSINESS EDUCATION

242

Ojo Oluwatosin Susan

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

243

Ojo Opeyemi Folakemi

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

244

Oloruntoyin Muminat Tobiloba

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

245

Omonahin Damilola Anuoluwa

M

EKITI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

246

Oriseweyimi Tega Rebecca

F

DELTA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

247

Adebiyi Modinat Adekemi

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

248

Adedeji Ayomide Yetunde

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

249

Adegbenro Deborah

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

250

Adeoye Taye Oluwadunsin

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

251

Agbota Esther Oluwapelumi

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

252

Ajiboye Kristen Idowu

F

EDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

253

Akinboade Mololuwa Praise

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

254

Akinkunmi Joy Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

255

Akinniyi Olawoyin

M

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

256

Babalola Oladayo Johnson

M

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

257

Balogun Busuyi Alex

M

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

258

Balogun Olamilekan Ridwan

M

LAGOS

BUSINESS EDUCATION

259

Ekundayo Omolola Mary

F

EKITI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

260

Emmanuel Glory Orieoma

F

EBONYI

BUSINESS EDUCATION

261

Erinle Ibukunoluwa Omotoke

F

LAGOS

BUSINESS EDUCATION

262

Fadairo Oluwatoyin Elizabeth

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

263

Idowu Samuel

M

KWARA

BUSINESS EDUCATION

264

Komolafe Folasade Sunmisola

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

265

Muraina Mariam Adeola

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

266

Ogunmakin Ayomide David

M

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

267

Olagunju Yemisi Omolade

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

268

Olaosebikan Omolara Comfort

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

269

Olayiwola Folarele Mary

F

ONDO

BUSINESS EDUCATION

270

Oroleye Khadijat Olaitan

F

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

271

Sulaimon Rasheed Opeyemi

M

OSUN

BUSINESS EDUCATION

272

Ayeni Florence Bidemi

F

EKITI

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

273

Orekoya Yinka Femi

M

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

274

Aderemi Ruth Adura

F

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

275

Adesina Latifat Adenike

F

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

276

Akinloye Elizabeth Blessing

F

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

277

Ogen Love Feyifunmi

F

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

278

Olaoluwa Emmanuel Damola

M

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

279

Oyedeji Roland Iyanuoluwa

M

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

280

RAHEEM ZAINAB OLOLADE

F

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

281

Akinkoye Joshua Olamilekan

M

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

282

Oyelade Omolola Mary

F

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

283

Olaniyan Boluwatife Fayokemi

F

KWARA

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

284

Oluwafemi Funmilayo Oluwaseun

F

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

285

Sewo Clementinah Ayorinde

F

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

286

Bojuto Tamarauwomoemi

M

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

287

Ijalade Hellen Oluwapelumi

F

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

288

Obisesan Fatai Adebayo

M

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

289

Ogundiran Adekunle Timileyin

M

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

290

Olaniran Blessing Ajoke

F

OSUN

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

291

Orosun Oluwafemi Ademola

M

ONDO

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

292

Akanji Racheal Aderonke

F

OYO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

293

Akintoye Opeyemi Abigael

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

294

Aniyikaye Sunday Samuel

M

KWARA

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

295

Atokitimo Oluwadamilola Deborah

F

KWARA

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

296

Eregha Otorudonmini Taiye

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

297

Jayeola Olaitan Elizabeth

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

298

Olamide Lanke Christianah

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

299

Olatuyi Inumidun

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

300

Olorunfemi Oluwaseun Aina

F

EKITI

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

301

Omogunloye Seyi

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

302

Ozokpor Ozioma

F

ANAMBRA

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

303

Tolo Ayanfe Stone

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

304

Ademoyegun Oluwagbohunmi Pelumi

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

305

Adeniran Ayanfe Blessing

F

OSUN

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

306

Akanji Ayomiposi Suliyat

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

307

Akinbamido Omotayo Oluwatobi

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

308

Akindunni Oluwafisayomi

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

309

Akinfemiwa Mosunmola Caroline

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

310

Akinrolabu Busola Rita

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

311

Akinwumi Dayo David

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

312

Alaba Oluwakemi Mercy

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

313

Badejo Eric Abiodun

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

314

Ebe Hannah Joy

F

ENUGU

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

315

John Favour Elizabeth

F

EDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

316

Kayode Emmanuel Tobi

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

317

Ogunyebi Comfort Eniola

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

318

Ojifinni Victoria Oluwadamilola

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

319

Okunlola Eniola Odunayo

F

OSUN

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

320

Olakunle Oluwatosin Deborah

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

321

Olayele Nifemi John

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

322

Shaba Mary

F

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

323

Uyaboerigha Otamaraugha

M

ONDO

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

324

Zubar Zainab Oluwabukola

F

KWARA

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

325

Gabriel Victoria Omeche

F

BENUE

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

326

Adeshina Oyinkansola Olamide