2019/2020 SECOND BATCH DEGREE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

SEX

STATE

COURSE

1

Adutula Kolawole Ayomiposi

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Ajibola Mary Temitope.

F

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Alaba Victor Olasunkanmi

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Arogundade Tolu Ebenezer

M

EKITI

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Asaye Pelumi Ademola

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Ayesetenikan Titilayo Oluwasegun

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Bayonle Ayobami

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

8

David Lucky Ochiwu

M

BENUE

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

9

Famoriyo Funmilayo Deborah

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

10

Joshua Oluwatosin Esther

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

11

Mebawondun Orisesan Lucky

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

12

Obabiyi Peace Toluwani

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

13

Odusina Deborah Adenike

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

14

Ogunleye Abidemi Christanah

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

15

Oladeji Sofiyat Olayemi

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

16

Oladejo Luqman Kehinde

M

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

17

Olanlokun Caroline Mojirayo

F

OYO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

18

Olawale Olawumi Gracious

F

OSUN

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

19

Olorunjuwon Faith Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

20

Olowofeso Ayodele Samuel

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

21

Owamoyo Muyideen Omotola

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

22

Tadenikawo Temitope Samson

M

ONDO

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

23

Adebayo Adeola Deborah

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Adebayo Deborah Kehinde

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Adebayo Fisayo Praise

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Adebayo Marvelous Adedoyin

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

27

Adebisi Omowumi Adeola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

28

Adebiyi Basirat Elizabeth

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

29

Adeboyejo Ifeoluwa Deborah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

30

Adedayo Christiana Oluwajomiloju

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

31

Adedeji Abeeb Ayobami

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

32

Adedeji Ayomikun Rasidat

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

33

Adedire Bolanle Helen

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

34

Adefemi Kehinde Eunice

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

35

Adekunle Sunday Adeleye

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

36

Adeniji Rukayat Eniola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

37

Adeniran Kikelomo

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

38

Adesiyan Iyanu Oluwafunmilayo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

39

Adetokun Abdullahi Babajide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

40

Adetunji Mutiyat Ajoke

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

41

Adewole Moyinoluwa Elizabeth

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

42

Adigun Gift Adenike

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

43

Afolabi Oduru Titilope

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

44

Ajayi Rhoda Oluwadamilola

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

45

Akingbola Muslimah Abimbola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

46

Akinkunmi Susan Oluwadamilola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

47

Akinlade Mariam Afolashade

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

48

Akinmurele Adewale Oladipupo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

49

Akinniyi Faith Mercy

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

50

Akinnola Eric Oluwatunmise

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

51

Akinnusi Rhoda

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

52

Akinola James Oluwakayode

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

53

Akinpelu Racheal Oluwafunmilayo

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

54

Akinrimisi Dare Daniel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

55

Akinrinmade Oluwafemi Samson

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

56

Akinsulire Omotayo Oyegbadebo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

57

Akintilebo Omodolapo Omotoyosi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

58

Akintola Babatunde Francis

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

59

Akinyemi Idowu Olasunkanmi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

60

Akinyemi Similoluwa Deborah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

61

Akinyinka Oluwabukola Deborah

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

62

Alayande Omowunmi Felicia

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

63

Alo Olajumoke Esther

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

64

Aromolaran Balqees Omowunmi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

65

Awolola Oluwatoyin Oluwaseyi

F

KWARA

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

66

Ayeyemi Oluwaseyi Emmanuel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

67

Ayoola Esther Oluwafunmilayo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

68

Azeez Kafayat Kemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

69

Badmus Tawakalit Omolola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

70

Balogun Abdulafeez Damilare

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

71

Balogun Eniola Fahdilah

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

72

Bamgbose Rebecca Yetunde

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

73

Bamidele Precious Wuraola

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

74

Daramola Olasoji Olumide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

75

Dosumu Fathiat Ayomide

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

76

Durojaiye Adedeji Emmanuel

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

77

Egbebiyi Olanrewaju Samuel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

78

Emmanuel Omoyemi David

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

79

Fadayomi Ebenezer Akingbesote

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

80

Fadoju Oluwatoyosi Linda

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

81

Fadugba Rebecca Temiloluwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

82

Fagbiye Micheal Afolabi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

83

Falaye Oluwabukumi Christiana

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

84

Fawi Racheal Oyindamola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

85

Francis Ebenezer Ebunoluwa

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

86

Hanid Abdulwajud Olalekan

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

87

Ibitoye Felicia Toluwalope

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

88

Ibrahim Dare Samson

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

89

Idowu Adedamola Benedicta

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

90

Ikuedowone Victoria

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

91

Ishola Faith Michael

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

92

Ito-Odudu Happy Oluwatosin

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

93

Jimoh Iyabo Adenike

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

94

John Patience Rosemary

F

CROSS RIVER

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

95

Lawal Saheed Kolawole

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

96

Lawal Waliyat Oyindamola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

97

Makanjuola Mayowa Emmanuel

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

98

Mohammed Jemilat Oluwatosin

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

99

Monday Patience Agbo

F

CROSS RIVER

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

100

Njokueze Janet Anurika

F

ENUGU

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

101

Nureni Nurat Tolani

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

102

Nwiboko Peace Chigozie

F

EBONYI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

103

Obafusi Semilore Hannah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

104

Obi Funmilola Elizabeth

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

105

Obitayo Sefiyat Ayinke

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

106

Odelana Rachael Oluwafunmilayo

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

107

Ogunbayo Pelumi Rachael

F

KWARA

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

108

Ogunbodede Ameen Olamide

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

109

Ogunremi Quadri Olasunkanmi

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

110

Ojo Lydia Omobolanle

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

111

Okoro Eustace Chinwenmeri

M

IMO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

112

Okunade Rofiat Oyinkansola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

113

Olabode Deborah Olaide

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

114

Oladeji Aderonke Oluwapelumi

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

115

Oladimeji Basirat Folake

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

116

Oladimeji Divine Elizabeth

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

117

Oladimeji Kehinde Hannah

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

118

Olaiya Florence Temitope

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

119

Olaniyan Pelumi Oluwapamilerin

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

120

Olanlokun Israel Opeoluwa

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

121

Olarinde Sukurat Aweni

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

122

Olatunji Ibidunni Deborah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

123

Olatunji Olamide Rebecca

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

124

Olatunji Olatomiwa Victor

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

125

Olatunji Oluwayomi Isaac

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

126

Olibamoyo Joshua Marvellous

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

127

Olojo Yewande Priscillia

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

128

OLOPADE TOBI JOHN

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

129

Olorunfemi Glory Victoria

F

KOGI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

130

Olorunmooto Olayinka Comfort

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

131

Olowolayemo Mabel Esther

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

132

Olowoyo Oluwadamilola Ayonitemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

133

Oluwakayode Deborah Oluwadamilola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

134

Oluwashina Ayomide Oyindamola

F

KWARA

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

135

Omiye Adebola Aduralere

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

136

Onaopemipo Praise Juwon

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

137

Oni Oluwawapelumi Veronica

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

138

Osekhide Marvelous Oluwatomisin

M

EDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

139

Otu Rachel Chikodiri

F

EBONYI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

140

Owadayo Busola Janet

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

141

Owolabi Gloria Olawunmi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

142

Oyeleye Idowu Afeez

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

143

Oyesola Hamotulatif Oyebisi

F

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

144

Rabiu Khadijat Opeyemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

145

Raymond Marvellous Vera

F

DELTA

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

146

Salako Quddus Olasukami

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

147

Samuel Iyanu Ruth

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

148

Sunday Esther Adeola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

149

Tijani Taoreed Atanda

M

OYO

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

150

Ugwoke Hope Chinasa

F

ENUGU

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

151

Ukanwoke Esther Chinaza

F

ABIA

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

152

Uthman Mariam Olamide

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

153

Yusuf Risikat Ibiwumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

154

Adeloba Joshua Olatunji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

155

Aderibigbe Michael Oluwasegun

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

156

Akinkuotu Gladys Adebimpe

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

157

Akinsanmi Mary Foluke

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

158

Awolola Felicia Temitayo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

159

Falade Elizabeth Oluwatofunmi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

160

Gabriel Okwori

M

BENUE

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

161

Hammed Azeezat Omotola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

162

Jacob Precious Funke

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

163

Ogunduyilemi Tope

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

164

Okegbenro Hammed Ayinde

M

OGUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

165

Oladeji Nurudeen Emmanuel

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

166

Oladeji Sunday Ayinde

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

167

Olaleye Oladimeji Alexander

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

168

Olasanoye Rosemary Opeyemi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

169

Olorunfemi Olaoluwa Festus

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

170

Oluyi Matins Temitayo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

171

Omobomi Adeleke Mark

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

172

Osunyemi Babatunde Martins

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

173

Abdulazeez Nafisah Omonike

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

174

Abioye Gloria Opeyemi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

175

Adebayo Marvellous Tofunmi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

176

Adegoke Aminat Adesiyan

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

177

Adekunle Timilehin Micheal

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

178

Ademoloye Michael Oluwasegun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

179

Adeoye Emmanuel Eveshosonameh

M

EDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

180

Adesiyan Paul Oluwafemi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

181

Adesuyi Adeayo Victory

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

182

Adeyemo Kafayat

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

183

Ajibola Ridwan Abiodun

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

184

Ajifola Celestina Temitope

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

185

Akanbi Felix Oluwatimileyin

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

186

Akanbi Temitayo Elizabeth

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

187

Akinjise Temilola Deborah

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

188

Akinkuowo Kehinde Racheal

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

189

Akinrinwoye Abayomi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

190

Akinrujomu Heritage Oluwafunmilayo

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

191

Akinyosade Oreolwa Eyiwunmi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

192

Akporherhe Richard Ufuoma

M

DELTA

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

193

Aloye Oluwakayomide Sunday

M

EDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

194

Aribigbola Emmanuel Abiodun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

195

Dada Oladapo Samuel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

196

Dosumu Charles Kayode

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

197

IKUYINMINU OLALEKAN AKINYEMI

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

198

Kazeem Kehinde Tolase

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

199

Kolade Oladayo Adeyinka

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

200

Odeh Gabriel Ominyi

M

BENUE

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

201

Odio Precious Oreofe

F

DELTA

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

202

Ogudayomi Caroline Oluwadunsin

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

203

Ogundoro Oludayo Simeon

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

204

Ojo Christianah Opeyemi

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

205

Ojo Oluwaseun Michael

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

206

Ojo Segun Seun

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

207

Olalude David Oluwasegun

M

OYO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

208

Olamigoke Opeyemi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

209

Olaosun Oluwatoyin Olabimpe

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

210

Olatoye Olawale John

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

211

Olowoyo Ayomide Adetunji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

212

Olutoye Precious Oluwaseun.

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

213

Orogbemi Taiwo Olayemi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

214

Oside Dorcas Damilola

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

215

Owolabi Oluwafemi Oladipo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

216

Oyebowale Ayodeji Samson

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

217

Oyedele Success Iyanuoluwa

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

218

Oyedijo Eniola Omolola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

219

Oyeniyi Philip Ayomide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

220

Saliu Abdulazeez Ayodeji

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

221

Thompson Omotayo Oluwaseyi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

222

Adebisi Oluwagbefunmi Phebe

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

223

Adekanye Oluwakorede James

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

224

Adekunle Olubukola Victoria

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

225

Adesokan Abiodun Ezekiel

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

226

Adeyemi Abayomi Monday

M

KOGI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

227

Adeyemi Wasiu Olaide

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

228

Adisa Elizabeth Dasola

F

OYO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

229

Afolabi Precious Temitope

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

230

Ajibola Temitope Blessing

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

231

Akintoye Abiodun Divine

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

232

Azeez Abdul Rosheed

M

OYO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

233

Babalola Afees Adewale

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

234

Balogun Boluwatife Bitrus

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

235

Enigbokan Aanuoluwapo Cecilia

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

236

Fadeyiye Oyeladun Christianah

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

237

FASESAN MOSES AYOMIDE

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

238

Gbadebo Adedayo Oluwatunmise

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

239

Ify Moses Oluwatobiloba

M

EBONYI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

240

Ilepe Samson Akinyele

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

241

Joseph Enoch Nnamdi

M

EBONYI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

242

Megbabi Samuel Oluwadare

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

243

Ogundana Folasade Elizabeth

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

244

Ogunleye Ayodeji Joshua

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

245

Okorie Charity Oluchi

F

ABIA

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

246

Oladapo Bunmi Roseline

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

247

Oladayo Iyanuoluwa Oluwaseun

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

248

Oladele Oluwatobi Samuel

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

249

Olajire Oluwakemi Funmilayo

F

KWARA

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

250

Olakunle Oluwatimileyin Micheal

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

251

Olotu Segun Ayomide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

252

Omodara Oreoluwa Eunice

F

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

253

Omogboye Ayodeji John

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

254

Omoniyi Toluwani Victoria

F

EKITI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

255

Onayemi Samuel Olamide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

256

Orunkoyi Moses Oluwaseyi

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

257

Rahman Yusuff Opeyemi

M

OYO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

258

Ramoni Muritala Segun

M

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

259

Rufai Christianah Kofoworola

F

OGUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

260

Samuel Olawale Ayoola

M

EKITI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

261

Sulaiman Damilola Sukurat

F

OSUN

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

262

Uleh Mercy Chidinma

F

EBONYI

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

263

Wiwoloku Ayodeji Ifeoluwa

M

ONDO

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

264

Abdulhakeem Khaulah Jolade

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

265

Abdurrazaq Abdulfatai Olawale

M

KWARA

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

266

Aboyadecole Funmilayo Precious

F

LAGOS

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

267

Adebayo Grace Oluwapelumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

268

Adebayo Ramota Omolara

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

269

Adedayo Olabode Olayemi

M

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

270

Adedunmoye Boluwatife Okikiola

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

271

Adegbaju Aanuoluwapo Adeoti

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

272

Adekunle Eunice Pelumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

273

Ademeso Aderomoke Oluwakemi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

274

Adenika Oluwaseun Esther

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

275

Adepoju Fathia Adewumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

276

Adesiyan Oluwaseun Busayo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

277

Adetoyi Samuel Oluwafemi

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

278

Adetula Abiodun Fredrick

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

279

Adewole Miracle Adetomiwa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

280

Adewumi Faith Favour

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

281

Adeyanju Dorcas Omokushe

F

EDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

282

Adeyefa Comfort Damilola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

283

Adisa Barakat Omowumi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

284

Afolabi Oluwakemi Esther

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

285

Afolayan Mercy Tolulope

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

286

Ajiji Modupe Linda

F

BENUE

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

287

Ajimuda Seun Kayode

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

288

Akinbehinje Itunu

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

289

Akinbobola Ayomide Precious

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

290

Akinduyilemi Esther Olawumi

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

291

Akinjogbin Matthew Adekunle

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

292

Akinlade Boluwatife Ife

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

293

Akinniranye Bridget

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

294

Akinniranye Oluwatoyin Niffy

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

295

Akinpelumi Peter Ayomide

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

296

Akinsefunmi Precious Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

297

Akintade Mathew Fayisayo

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

298

Akintoye Aminat Funke

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

299

Alabi Funmilayo Adeola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

300

Alaran Oyindamola Kawthar

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

301

Ale Mary Oluwatosin

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

302

Ali Damilola Ridwan

M

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

303

Alimi Ganiyat Abosede

F

OGUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

304

Aworeni Deborah Oluwaseyi

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

305

Ayodele Faith O

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

306

Babatunde Mary Blessing

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

307

Babatunde Quyum Okikiola

M

KWARA

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

308

Bakare Glory Arinola

F

ONDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

309

Basiru Zainab Mojereola

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

310

Benson Olaide Stella

F

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

311

Busari Rukayat Omowumi

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

312

Dauda Nafisat Tadenikawo

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

313

Ejiwale Lydia Oluwaseun

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

314

Elufidipe Damilola Olajumoke

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

315

Fadeyi Olaoluwa Ayomiposi

M

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

316

Fadeyiye Timileyin Victoria

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

317

Falomo Elijah Faith

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

318

Fidelis Oforma Kingsley

M

ENUGU

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

319

George Bosede Grace

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

320

Ibitoye Micheal Temitayo

M

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

321

Jimmy Victoria Iyanu

F

EDO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

322

Jolaiya Tawa

F

OSUN

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

323

Kalu Precious Elizabeth

F

ABIA

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

324

Kamarudeen Arafat Sheyifunmi

F

OYO

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

325

Kayode Samuel Oluwadamilare

M

EKITI

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

326

Lateef Taiwo Olabisi