2019/2020 FOURTH BATCH DEGREE ADMISSION LIST


S/N

NAME

COURSE

1

Oladunjoye Oluwamuyiwa Simon

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Bada Adejoke Abiodun

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Fayanju Oluwasemilore Nifemi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Akinbobola Ifedayo Blessing

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Ogunleye Olumide Oke

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Akinnuoye Opeyemi Akinbiyi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Oluremi Shileola Gabriel

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

8

Aderoye Christopher Ayomide

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

9

Adeleke Precious Busola

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

10

Benson Jumoke Oluwaposi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

11

Oluwagbemiga Adewumi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

12

Oyinlola Caleb Oluwadunsin

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

13

Olasupo Damilola Elizabeth

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

14

Adeoni Toluwani Emmanuel

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

15

Lawal Ibrahim Ademola

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

16

Adereti Oluwatobiloba Ademilade

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

17

Odewale Precious Oluwaferanmi

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

18

Oyewo Adedamola Adebayo

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

19

Oladejo Olalere Damilare

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

20

Adetunji Barakat Adejoke

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

21

Bamigbowu Idowu Oluwasogo

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

22

Olawuyi Faith Tosin

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

23

Falana Sunday

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Bello Babatunde Adams

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Adindu Marvelous Ugochukwu

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Adegbeko Oluwabukola Olayinka

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

27

Olaoye Opeyemi Boluwatife

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

28

Adejumo Damilola Dorcas

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

29

Adeyeye Michael Oluwasola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

30

Akinrotimi Oluwatimilehin Paul

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

31

Olutunde Oluwanifemi Deborah

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

32

Ibilawon Isaac Aduragbemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

33

Ojo Bukola Elizabeth

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

34

Amos Opeyemi Precious

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

35

Akinrelere Henry Oluwatosin

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

36

Agbonze Joan Osarumwense

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

37

Alaba Adenike Anuoluwapo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

38

Ojo Oluwatosin Omowumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

39

Owolabi Busola Joy

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

40

Akinsefunmi Motunrayo Anthonia

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

41

Akinseye Justinah Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

42

Akinyemi Precious Oluwapelumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

43

Ahmodu Khaleed

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

44

Olojede Blessing Opeyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

45

Azeez Bashirat Opeyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

46

Adeola Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

47

Popoola Glory

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

48

Akinkugbe Deborah Sefunmi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

49

Adetola Kehinde Temitope

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

50

Adejayan Oluwatosin Precious

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

51

Eniola Oluwafemi Jeremiah

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

52

Isaac Salewa Odunayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

53

Samson Oladepo Olawale

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

54

Yusuf Oluwayemisi Abiodun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

55

Akintoye Sefunmi Blessing

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

56

Adegoke Iyanuoluwapo Abosede

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

57

Akinduro Ayomikun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

58

Akinrodolu Emoluomo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

59

Kolawole Adebayo Adeniyi.

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

60

Oluwarotimi Boluwatife Comfort

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

61

Kareem Joshua Taiwo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

62

Adebisi Mercy Moradeke

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

63

Iyunade Matthew Opeyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

64

Orewale Emmanuel Blessing

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

65

Adekunle Ruth Blessing

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

66

Fadare Moyinoluwa Aanu

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

67

Abimbola Zaynab Omowumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

68

Ayodele Esther Olasupo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

69

Adeyemi Oluwatimilehin Chidobem

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

70

Adeyoju Pelumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

71

Olutoye Mary Ololade

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

72

Adebayo Mary Oluwatomisin

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

73

Akinwumi Olamide Emmanuel

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

74

Oluwaniyi Mary Olawumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

75

Oyetunde Victoria Temitope

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

76

Busari Abiola Jeleel

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

77

Faleye Oluwatomilade Josephine

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

78

Akinola Habeeb Ayobami

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

79

Ganiyu Ibrahim Adekunle

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

80

Fakile Uthman Akorede

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

81

Omotoso Esther Pelumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

82

Ogunwale Felicia Omolola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

83

Kayode Taiwo Ayomide

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

84

Oluremi Tayo Damilola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

85

Adesanmi Tolani Christopher

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

86

Samson Imade Abosede

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

87

Aderibigbe Omobolaji Mary

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

88

Bolaji Folashade Deborah

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

89

Oluwole Christianah Aderonke

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

90

Adegbonmire Ademola Kehinde

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

91

Adebayo Teslim Timothy

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

92

Saliu Samson Omotoyinbo

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

93

Olabode Ayomide

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

94

Ajayi Micheal Folorunso

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

95

Richard Thankgod Oghenekume

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

96

Arewa Tobiloba

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

97

Akintayo Peter Damilare

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

98

Olaoye Michael Timileyin

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

99

Rufai Ridwan Opeyemi

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

100

Ayandiran Victor Olarewaju

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

101

Aderinlewo Favour Inioluwa

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

102

Oluwadare Michael Seyi

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

103

Bolum Stephen Chinedu

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

104

Akinbobola Glory Kehinde

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

105

Akinloye Bukolami Jennifer

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

106

Olapade Daniel Dolapo

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

107

Oladayo Denis Femi

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

108

Sanni Feyisayo Samuel

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

109

Abayomi Omolade Miracle

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

110

Charles Mayowa Joseph

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

111

Olagoke Oluwatomisin

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

112

Oyebola Rebecca Opeyemi

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

113

Agbomuserin Perfect Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

114

Adebayo Azeez Adekanmi

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

115

Odebode Olalekan Ayobami

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

116

Oladipupo Folasade Christianah

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

117

Oladosu Taiwo Victoria

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

118

Aregbesola Deborah Marvellous

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

119

Daramola Ayoola Racheal

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

120

Usikalu Abimbola Victoria

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

121

Oluwalambe Opeyemi Elizabeth

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

122

Oluwatoyin Mercy Oluwanifemi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

123

Yusuf Zulaikha Olamide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

124

Akinwande Deborah Inioluwa

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

125

Samuel Uchechi Florence

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

126

Aina Oluwadamilola Opeyemi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

127

Oyebade Bimbo Hope

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

128

Akinmola Adenike Iyanu

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

129

Apanisile Oluwanifemi Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

130

Aladegoroye Atinuke Adeola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

131

Adekunle Kemisola Oyindamola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

132

Olaniyi Felix Sunkanmi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

133

Akinyemi Segun Olanrewaju

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

134

Jim Rachel Willie

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

135

Timothy Esther Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

136

Afolayan Bibitayo Zainab

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

137

Abisodun Anuoluwapo Florence

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

138

Taiwo Iseoluwa Theophilus

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

139

Omogunwa Omolola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

140

Basorun Flora Olaotan

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

141

Jemiken David Temidire

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

142

Afe Motunrayo Abigeal

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

143

Victor Olamide Abraham

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

144

Akinsipe Susan Omolola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

145

Sunday Omolola Agnes

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

146

Adebayo Sunday

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

147

Akindamini Funmilayo Deborah

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

148

Nurudeen Oluwatunmise Aminat

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

149

Akindoyin Oluwapelumi Omowumi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

150

Babatunde Yetunde Victoria

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

151

Oyewale Samuel Damilare

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

152

Adeyele Adebimpe Esther

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

153

Olaniyi Kafayat Oluwatimileyin

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

154

Oderemi Samson Tope

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

155

Agboola Pamilerin Oluwatosin

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

156

Aminu Sakirat Oluwafunke

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

157

Awosode Bukola Christopher

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

158

Kehinde Roseline Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

159

Gboyega Timilehin Pelumi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

160

Awoniyi Adejoke Omolola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

161

Oyetade Grace Temitayo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

162

Ayoade Oluwatoyin Elizabeth

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

163

Lawal Ahmad Adekunle

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

164

Sadiq Aishat Adeseye

EDUCATION & YORUBA

165

Owolabi Olawale Paul

EDUCATION & YORUBA

166

Idowu Moyinoluwa Elizabeth

EDUCATION & YORUBA

167

Oyinlola Bosede Deborah

EDUCATION & YORUBA

168

Adigun Morufat Opeyemi

EDUCATION & YORUBA

169

Ibironke Oluwatobiloba Ayomide

EDUCATION & YORUBA

170

Olamodimu Babatunde Emmanuel.

EDUCATION & YORUBA

171

Olabanji Sarah Funmilayo

EDUCATION & YORUBA

172

Bakare Balikis Titilayo

EDUCATION & YORUBA

173

Ademola Gbolahan Matthew

EDUCATION & YORUBA

174

Abiodun Omotayo Janet

EDUCATION & YORUBA

175

Ariyo Glory Bosede

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

176

Omole Damilare Nifemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

177

Jolasunkanmi Sekinat Akorede

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

178

Popoola Aminat Damilola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

179

Olivia Ifeoma Vivian

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

180

Odunitan Mathew Ayomiposi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

181

Adeduro Frances Seye

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

182

Olatunji Oluwatosin Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

183

Ogunlana Yetunde Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

184

Olowo Christianah Olaide

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

185

Otali Favour Ifeayinchukwu

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

186

Moses Joy Ekaete

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

187

Agunloye Catherine Eniola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

188

Olaoye Adeola Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

189

Akinyele Ayomide Augustinah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

190

Anifowose Taye Deborah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

191

Ayanbode Khadijat Abosede

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

192

Etinkunmoh Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

193

Olabisi Temitope Helen

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

194

Adegbemisoye Oluwatobi Blessing

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

195

Omowole Kehinde Praise

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

196

Akinkuade Daniel Oluwaponmile

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

197

Omotayo Ayomide Temiloluwa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

198

Emmanuel Roseline Onome

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

199

Adekunle Esther Shayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

200

Akinbobola Abisayo Love

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

201

Akinyemi Tosin Oladayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

202

Tofowomo Omolola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

203

Ademoyegun Timilehin Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

204

Akintoye Mayowa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

205

Akinkuolie Yetunde Ruth

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

206

Odeyemi Kemisola Abigail

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

207

Olufajo Bukola Caroline

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

208

Kareem Love Oluwatosin

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

209

Adediwura Omosalewa Oluwakemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

210

Ayomide Blessing Oladoyin

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

211

Awe Opeyemi Temitope

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

212

Adedoja Adejumoke Rebecca

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

213

Olaoluwa Olamilekan Isaiah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

214

Ayanwole Rosheedah Bola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

215

Osuofia Chioma Augusta

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

216

Adekoyejo Yetunde Marvellous

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

217

Bamidele Odunola Victoria

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

218

Oladokun Ifeoluwa Esther

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

219

Ogunsola Ololade Salewa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

220

Yekinni Grace Haisat

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

221

Adetayo Yewande Oyinade

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

222

Waheed Qudus Olawale

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

223

Adesiyan Ajibola Moses

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

224

Duduyemi Ayuba Olalekan

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

225

Bamidele Mujidat Oyekemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

226

Alabi Dasola Favour

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

227

Adewole Omotayo Feranmi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

228

Okunlola Adebanke Roseline

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

229

Aderemi Blessing Olamide

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

230

Abdulazeez Rukoyah Damola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

231

Rasheed Abimbola Yahyah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

232

Oguntubo Toyosi Victoria.

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

233

Daramola Sodiq Kayode

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

234

Name-Gbolagade Barakat Ibidun.

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

235

Akpan Glory Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

236

Ajayi Oluwatosin Mayowa

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

237

Onamusi Morenike Joyce

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

238

Awotola Christianah Oriyomi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

239

Olatidoye Opeyemi Deborah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

240

Akpan Isaiah Esther

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

241

Segun Samuel Olamide

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

242

Emmanuel David Seun

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

243

Daniel Victoria Esther

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

244

Kayode Christianah Temitope

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

245

Olasanoye Ayomide Alex

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

246

Akintokunbo Segun Olamide

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

247

Akindumila Oluwafeyisayo Bukola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

248

Ewetuga Oluwashina Adewale

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

249

Ayodele Blessing Adenike

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

250

Adenusi Adeyemi Marvelous

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

251

Olotu Tolulope Mary

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

252

Adedokun Opeyemi Eunice

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

253

Udeji Promise Adimchinobi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

254

Adega Stephen Adebayo

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

255

Kolawole Alex Oluwabusayo

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

256

Akinwande Damilola Bosede

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

257

Olowofola Deola Ayoade

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

258

Abdulkareem Abdulrahman Abiola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

259

Adenipekun Samuel Olasunkanmi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

260

Olatunji Oluwatunmise

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

261

Akintotu Precious Sileola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

262

Christian Miracle Temitope

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

263

Akinkunmi Mayowa Olamide

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

264

Adebayo Marvelous Ayobami

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

265

Akinbuli Teminijesu Yetunde

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

266

Agofure Clinton Nojare

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

267

Olowofola Deola Damilola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

268

Egharegbemi Opeyemi Deborah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

269

Oladejo Odunola Christianah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

270

Adefiwitan Deborah Omolola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

271

Oluwayemi Paul Abidemi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

272

Bamidele Abisola Felicia

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

273

Akinwale Saidat Bisola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

274

Odeyemi Omotola Oladipupo

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

275

Odebunmi Tolulope Bukola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

276

Ayorinde Victoria Eyipemi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

277

Babatunde Bunmi Racheal

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

278

Jegede Monisola Paulina

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

279

Ojerinde Jolaoluwa Christianah

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

280

Adegboyega Hannah Oluwajuwon

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

281

Gomina Boluwatife Racheal

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

282

Olukolu Emmanuel Ibukun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

283

Olagbuyi Sarah Remilekun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

284

Oyeniyi Bisola Tofunmi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

285

Akintomiwa Blessing Folukemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

286

Aminat Morenikeji Gbadebo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

287

Udeme Augustine Aniedi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

288

Gbemileke Gideon Ayokunumi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

289

Odumosu Taiwo Saidat

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

290

Alaba Oluwabusayo Adeniran

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

291

Ayodeji Oluwamayowa Dora

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

292

Odumosu Kehinde Zainab

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

293

Opetunsin Morenikeji Olayemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

294

Adewale Esther Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

295

Afolabi Ruth Oluwabukola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

296

Orunkoyi Oluwayemi Faith

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

297

Adeyanju Foluke Evidence

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

298

Akinyotu Opeyemi Oluwatosin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

299

Olowoekunlepe Itunu Moyo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

300

Faniyi Ebenezer Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

301

Anthony Esther Delight

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

302

Ogunmolu Emmanuel Bamidele

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

303

Abiodun Tosin Bosede

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

304

Abisagbo Ayanfe Helen

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

305

Akinsiku Goodness Folajimi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

306

Ipentan Oluwaseun Precious

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

307

Esho Evelyn Omowumi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

308

Sulaimon Zainab Motunrayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

309

Ogundipe Peace Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

310

Bulu Olayinka

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

311

Makinde Blessing Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

312

Oladeji Ajoke Mercy

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

313

Akindona Hannah Funmilayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

314

Molumoh Doris

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

315

Akinboroye Omoenilabake Suzan

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

316

Ologunleko Taiwo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

317

Olatunde Adeola Nasirat

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

318

Okelola Grace Odunayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

319

Semudara Olawale Doyin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

320

Adesanmi Faith Oluwabusayomi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

321

Ugoabunwa Precious Chiamaka

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

322

Adesulu Oluwaseun Patricia

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

323

Agbara Frances Ikeolu

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

324

Akinwale Margaret Florence

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

325

Abayomi Ademola Alexander

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

326

Makinde Damilare Joseph

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

327

Akilade Oludamola Akanji

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

328

Adeolu Loveth Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

329

Ibidapo Temitope Margaret

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

330

Olagunju Bisola Victoria

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

331

Fatai Fasilat Omotoyosi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

332

Famoroti Oluwaseyi Wuraola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

333

Oparinde Timilehin Matthew

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

334

Ekundayo Lydia Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

335

Iyiola Mary Ayomide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

336

Ogunjuyigbe Dolapo Joseph

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

337

Akande Bright Fiyinfoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

338

Adewole Moyinoluwa Rebecca

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

339

Ojo Rhoda Oluwatemilorun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

340

Idowu Folusho Victoria

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

341

Oladejo Grace Tosin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

342

Taiwo Confidence Omotolani

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

343

Ojelakin Roseline Yemisi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

344

Bola Solanke Olamigoke

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

345

Hamilton-Scott Toluwalase Toluwalanimi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

346

Oladipo Enoch Akinloluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

347

Jinadu Olabode Ahmad

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

348

Adedokun Mary Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

349

Ajonuma Chinonso Doris

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

350

Olaoye Suliyat Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

351

Shoneye Christianah Modupeoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

352

OLAWORE CHRISTIANAH A

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

353

Abiodun Tobiloba Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

354

Tajudeen Barakat Ajoke

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

355

Oladayo Abigeal Abiodun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

356

Adegbola Esther Odunayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

357

Oyekanmi Khadijat Ajoke

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

358

AJIBOSO FAITH TEMITOPE

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

359

Opasanya Idris Olanrewaju

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

360

Akindele Ajibola Tolani

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

361

Adelabu Ademola Muiz

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

362

Balogun Oyindamola Dorcas

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

363

Babalola Victor Ayomide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

364

Adeleke Fawaz Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

365

Olokede Ololade Victoria

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

366

Adelekan Adedamola Ibikun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

367

Busari Kabiru Olatunji

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

368

Alade Omolara Oreoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

369

Alamu Olumide Greatness

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

370

Adeniyi Deborah Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

371

Lawal Lekan Quyum

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

372

Odunayo Deborah Oluwafemi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

373

Nnorom Genevieve Chinasa

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

374

Abiodun Aminat Olajumoke

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

375

Nupo Jesutofunmi Abigeal

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

376

Akinfemiwa Oluwasijibomi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

377

Oluwasina Funsho Ephriam

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

378

Jolaiya Nafisat

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

379

Ayodele Oluwanifemi Elizabeth

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

380

Inuojo Victory Tolulope

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

381

Gbadeyan David Olamilekan

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

382

Oyeniran Kehinde Amos

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

383

Odugbemi Ezekiel Olufemi

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

384

Akinlaja Toyosi

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

385

Olowolayemo Orowole Mary

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

386

Omoniyi Temitope Samuel

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

387

Omolayo Itunuoluwa

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

388

Olarewaju Dare Tolulope

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

389

Ayoola Oladayo Samuel

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

390

Akinyode Adeyemi Hannah

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

391

Elegbeleye Blessing Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

392

Adebayo Fayokemi Chisom

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

393

Yusuf Faridat Omotoyosi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

394

Owaha Okeogene Esther

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

395

Akingbesote Clara Folasade

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

396

Oladipupo Faith Anuoluwa

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

397

Adenipekun Adeduni Dorcas

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

398

Babatunde James Olawumi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

399

Adeyemi Deborah Oluwasefunmi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

400

Olarewaju Oladipo Samuel

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

401

Dahunsi Precious Olasunkanmi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

402

Salami Oluwatobi Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

403

Ayodele Oluwole Lawrence

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

404

Ojo Glory Oluwatominisin

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

405

Olawoyin Khadijat Abimbola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

406

Balogun Mayowa Tosin

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

407

Busari Mariam Olashile

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

408

Ebenezer Toluwalope Faith

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

409

Fadojutimi Rachael Omotola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

410

Inyama Uche Jessica

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

411

Omode Josephine Ufuoma

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

412

Adekahunsi Odunayo Mabel

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

413

Omode Evelyn Essiri

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

414

Faleyimu Omolola Florence

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

415

Adetula Temilade Favour

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

416

Adebayo Temitope

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

417

Gabriel Ayodele Oluwatobiloab

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

418

Simeon Adenike Elizabeth

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

419

Thomas Roseline Eloho

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

420

Betiku Deborah Olajumoke

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

421

Ojo Simiat Adejoke

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

422

Ademonehin Daniel Covenant

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

423

Fagbohunmi Deborah Rolake

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

424

Ademola Michael Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

425

Ikor Dorathy Anigor

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

426

Martins Mercy Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

427

Ponle Rasaq Smart

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

428

Bakare Abiodun Adegoke

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

429

Ayodeji Olawale Olamilekan

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

430

Yusuf Oluwatofunmi Nafisat

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

431

Mustapha Rasaq Oluwakayode

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

432

Olarewaju Michael Yinka

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

433

Julius Oluwaseyifunmi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

434

Famuyide Ifejola Oare

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

435

Oyeyemi Dolapo Folashade

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

436

Awolaju Fatimo Temilade

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

437

Adetoogun Oluwatoyin Abosede

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

438

Omotayo Ajewole Abiodun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

439

Oguntunbi Comfort Ayomide

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

440

Adegboyega Adeyinka Joshua

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

441

Okeke Dumebi Olivia

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

442

Olarewaju Damilare

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

443

Oloruntobi Ogooluwa Oluwayemi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

444

Afolabi Christianah Omolabake

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

445

Akanbi Folashade Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

446

Bamidele Oyinkansola Christianah

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

447

Toromade Adedolapo Alex

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

448

Oladimeji Opeyemi Christianah

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

449

Ayanleye Nike Beatrice

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

450

Oghenekome Onaome Akinade

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

451

Afolabi Florence Folake

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

452

Aderinto Abisola Rebecca

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

453

Adeyefa Sofiat Pelumi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

454

Babatunde Keji Timothy

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

455

Adegoke Boluwatife Abayomi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

456

Oluwagbemi Oreoluwa Oluwafunto

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

457

Adaramoye Praise Mayokun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

458

Oyejide Oreoluwa Glory

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

459

Adeyanju Toluwani

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

460

Olaleke Dorcas Odunayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

461

Luke Favour Bisola

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

462

Olafenwa Faith 'Feranmi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

463

Agunbiade Iyanuoluwa Loveth

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

464

Famisa Abisola Abidemi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

465

Adegbite Mary Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

466

Jayeola Comfort Bose

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

467

Bolorunduro Francisca Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

468

Ajeigbe Imoleayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

469

Akinkuotu Bridget Tunmise

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

470

Adebayo Precious

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

471

Akintomide Olamojiba Joy

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

472

Robert Blessing Mercy

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

473

Felix Ayomide Mattew

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

474

Falope Olawole Oluwasegun

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

475

Ogunsakin Eric Timileyin

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

476

Falade Ayomide Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

477

Udeh Akalaka Vincent

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

478

Agboola Alex Olabayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

479

Arowolo Elizabeth Moromoke

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

480

Stephen Motunrayo Oluwabusayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

481

Boyede Daniel Oluwasanya

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

482

Oyetunji Joshua Damilola

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

483

Olalere Elijah Oluwatobi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

484

Alakinde Omowumi Dorcas

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

485

Oyelowo Susan Folakemi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

486

Falomo Elizabeth Hope

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

487

Oyewusi Abigeal Eluwamide

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

488

Quadri Sultan Boluwatife

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

489

Alabi Opeyemi Eunice

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

490

Olaniyi Kehinde Roseline

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

491

Ayodeji Christianah Opeoluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

492

Akande Hellen Loveth

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

493

Adedeji Mary Kanyinsola

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

494

Soliu Sukurat Omolara

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

495

Atinsola Victor Oluwagbemiga

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

496

Alegbeleye Malifue

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

497

Adebisi Oluwasinaayomi Oluwaseyi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

498

Awe Oluwamuyiwa Stephen

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

499

Oluwasoji Ifeoluwa Omowunmi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

500

Akinyemi Febisola Aanuoluwapo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

501

Ibitoye Oluwamayowa Victoria

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

502

Eniola Ayobami

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

503

Adu Kehinde Micheal

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

504

Babatunde Faith Iyanu

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

505

Jimoh Fausat Oluwatosin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

506

Ogunbunmi Qudus Aremu

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

507

Shafe Deborah Aduralere

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

508

Johnson Olamide Tosin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

509

Ojewumi Comfort Atinuke

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

510

Hajo Daniel Oluwasegun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

511

Akintemi Blessing Folake

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

512

Olarewaju Richard Adebayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

513

Olushola Oluwaferanmi Ajiboye

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

514

Olotu Aderonke Esther

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

515

Olowoyeye Olajumoke Omowumi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

516

Ogunremi Abimibola Asake

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

517

Akinfala Funmilayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

518

Aredunmola Blessing Jesudunsin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

519

Akinkunmi Foluke Lydia

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

520

Adetunlese Dorcas Adeola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

521

Lebi Oluwaseun Benjamin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

522

Moruf Abass Tope

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

523

Adeyanba Osayomore

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

524

Adewusi Oluwayemisi Seun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

525

Samuel Gabriel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

526

Akinseye Oluwaseun Hellen

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

527

Ogunleye Opeyemi Samson

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

528

Enisan Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

529

Aduwo Oluwaseun Samuel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

530

Ilemobayo Opeyemi Precious

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

531

Adediran Adeyemi Ifedayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

532

Akinbulumo Olayinka Oluwakolade

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

533

Afesojaye Blessing Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

534

Fagbule Samuel Kehinde

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

535

Oyediran Moses Feranmi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

536

Ayoola Ayodehinde Mumeen

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

537

Ayodele Dorcas Remilekun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

538

Oyewale Olalekan Matthew

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

539

Akinola Oluwaseun Tosin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

540

Amena Mathias Ihongo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

541

Adeyemi Ayomide Deborah

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

542

Adedoja Promise Olayemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

543

Olapade Victor Olawale

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

544

Oyelami Isreal Oludele

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

545

Akande David Olayemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

546

Moses Julianah Oyenike

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

547

Adeoye Samuel Ayotomiwa

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

548

Akinkuoye Frances Oluwakorede

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

549

Olafusi Oyindamola Charles

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

550

Ozimede Elizabeth Akumee

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

551

Oladipupo Racheal Bukola

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

552

Simon Joseph Ayodele

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

553

Orioye Tobiloba Bimbo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

554

Oluade Samuel Oluwaseun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

555

Akinroyeje Blessing Jumoke

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

556

Soneye Adetutu Ifeoluwa

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

557

Adedapo Kausarat Adewunmi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

558

Ogundele Segun Omotayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

559

Molehin Ayomikun Oluwatoyin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

560

Fasuan Racheal Ayodele

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

561

Falana Olayinka Veronica

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

562

Awuchi Ogechi Peace

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

563

Abiloro Glory Temitope

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

564

Dhikrullahi Suliyat Omonike

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

565

Oyewole Oyindamola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

566

Afolabi Mary Ayokunle

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

567

Olamide Solomon Oluwagbenga

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

568

Alade Moses Olayinka

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

569

Adebola Grace Oluwadunsin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

570

Babatola Abibat Abisola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

571

Olaniyan Damilola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

572

Ojenike Adepeju Adejoke

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

573

Adegbemiro Caroline

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

574

Fasawe Oluwatosin Faith

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

575

Eleta Oluwafemi Samuel

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

576

Akande Ifeoluwa Seun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

577

Olarinde Abidemi Oluwafunmilayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

578

Adedute Adeola Mary

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

579

Odusina Toheeb Blessing

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

580

Fatola Idowu Julianah

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

581

Abiola Olumide Adedeji

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

582

Idris Damilola Temitope

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

583

Afolabi Omobolaji Precious

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

584

Olaniyan Aishat Dasola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

585

Adeyanju Grace Oluwaseun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

586

Ajibola Samuel Timileyin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

587

Adebisi Rashidat Olamide

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

588

Onadokun Bukola Folashade

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

589

Adegbenro Maleek Olawale

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

590

Fakiyesi Peace Korede

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

591

Ogunsakin Glory Hannah

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

592

Oluwarotimi Oreoluwa Olabisi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

593

Jejelowo Opeyeoluwa Florence

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

594

Akingbola Owolabi Tobiloba

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

595

Akinwale Omowumi Ayomiposi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

596

Ayodele Christianah Ayobami

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

597

Yekini Monsurat Kemisola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

598

Fowobaje Faith Deborah

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

599

Adeyemi Adewale Abidemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

600

Adegoroye Victory Opeyemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

601

Omotayo Christiana Omolara

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

602

Ajayi Sunmisola Oluwafeyisikemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

603

Ademoye Rhoda Oluwadamilola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

604

Oyeniyi Damilola Grace

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

605

Adeboye Isaac Opeyemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

606

Gbenga Ajoke Oyindamola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

607

Clement Oluwatoyin Deborah

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

608

Akujor Esther Onyekachi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

609

Ojamo Patience Bidemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

610

Oduola Blessing Anuoluwapo

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

611

Adeleke Monsuroh Arike

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

612

Okeke Victory Chiemerie

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

613

Akinsiku Tobiloba Samuel

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

614

Olofin Isaac Oluwadamilare

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

615

Ajayi Bisola Ayowunmi

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

616

Abiodun Abel

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

617

Akangbe Emmanuel Timilehin

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON