2019/2020 FIFTH BATCH DEGREE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

RG_CANDNAME

CO_NAME

1

Komolafe Ayanfe Susan

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Adewale Ifeoluwa Grace

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Owanikin Temitope Gabriela

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Basiru Mubarak Abiodun

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Akinsoyinu Adeyemi Adesola

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Fawole Adeyemi Michael

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

7

Olusola Raphael Sanjo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

8

Akomolafe Abiodun Mary

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Odegbaro Adekemi Juliana

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Oguntayo Oluwadamilola Zainab

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Akanni Titilayo Rukayat

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Hassan Moruf Tunde

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Luyi Oluwayemisi Oluwaseyifunmi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Ibrahim Zainab Opeyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Adebiyi Olakunle James

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Adebiyi Pelumi Ibukun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Olasanoye Blessing Oluwakemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Charles Lois Oreoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Olusola Eniola Victory

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

20

Samuel Ololade Solana

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

21

Adelakun Oluwatosin Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

22

Adekoye Adeola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

23

Adebayo Favour Omolere

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Adegunoye Oluwatobi Deborah

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Afolami Ayomide Oluwafunmilayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Akinsuroju Oluwapelumi Temitope

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

27

Isaac Uyouyouoghene Dorcas

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

28

Fasegha Peace Oluwaseto

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

29

Olatidoye Rashidat Jumoke

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

30

Egwu Faustina

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

31

Oluwole Iseoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

32

Akinwekomi Bridget Motolabi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

33

Olanipekun Fredrick Ifedayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

34

Adeyemo Segun Jelili

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

35

Akinrinlola Favour Oluwasemilore

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

36

Akinnawo Iyunola Similoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

37

Oluwatoyin Abigeal Oluwatobiloba

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

38

Oladoye David Yemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

39

Olatunji Bright Oluwagbenga

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

40

Joshua Taye Joy

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

41

Adebisi Emmanuel Abayomi.

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

42

Adepoju Mariam Opeyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

43

Oyetola Temitayo Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

44

Adesanya Tosin Ayomide

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

45

Nwafor Mary Chinedu

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

46

Afolabi Yemisi Mary

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

47

Abiola Jelilat Temitope

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

48

EGBEMAKINDE ISRAEL OYENIYI

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

49

Akinyemi Temitope Deborah

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

50

Popoola Ifeoluwa Stellamaris

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

51

Ojewole Abisola Temitayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

52

Ismail Morufat Ibidun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

53

Oyeniyi Ganiyat Ayokunu

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

54

Oladele Marvellous Olayemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

55

Akinkunmi Habeeb Adebola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

56

Olagunju Glory Oluwafunmilayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

57

Akingbade Ayomide Esther

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

58

Ibitoye Simiat Oyeronke

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

59

Fadairo Idowu Peter

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

60

Edafe Emmanuel

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

61

Ogunniran Miracle Abiodun

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

62

Olaonipekun Obafemi Akinsola

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

63

Arowolo Deborah Ayobami

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

64

Yinusa Sodiq Olamide

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

65

Adebiyi Timileyin Ayodeji

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

66

Ayantade Saheed Semilore

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

67

Augustine Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

68

Odubiyi Malik Olamilekan

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

69

Adeyemi Shukurat Adebimpe

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

70

Kuye Anuoluwapo Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

71

Oluwadamilare Christianah Omodarasimi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

72

Daniel Racheal

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

73

Akinkuebi Samuel Pelumi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

74

Bawa Blessing Aanu

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

75

Oguneso Christopher Tosin

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

76

Salami Kehinde Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

77

Olaniyan Ayomide Temitope

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

78

Ogunyemi Omowumi Beatrice

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

79

Akinnawonu Abimbola Marvellous

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

80

Owoyemi Tobiloba David

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

81

Aare Mariam Anuoluwapo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

82

Oloba Blessing Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

83

Ehinju Taiwo Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

84

Akinmusire Oluwatobi Tosin

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

85

Olonisowon Kehinde Feyisayo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

86

Olatujoye Ibiyemi Itunu

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

87

Adekanbi Beauty Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

88

Akintomide Sileola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

89

Olowotinrin Comfort Mercy

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

90

Bernard Ikechukwu Joseph

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

91

Ajibodun Oluwafemi Elijah

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

92

Akinyemi Priscilia O.

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

93

Adeyemi Funmilayo Odunayo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

94

Olabode Imoleayo Elizabeth

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

95

Johnson Joy Adeola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

96

Ajibayo Sileola Faith

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

97

Oluwole Yemisi Rebecca

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

98

Akintimehin Henry Tope

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

99

Awosangba Kafayat Tomilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

100

Oguntuase Funmilayo Bolanle

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

101

Akintaro Blessing Funmilola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

102

Ojo Hellen Oluwasheun

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

103

Omoseni Ifeoluwa Joshua

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

104

Akinbola Mary Feranmi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

105

Omitowoju Temitope Grace

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

106

Oladinni Tunmise Elizabeth

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

107

Adesina Adetutu Elizabeth

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

108

Lawson Omenebele Onyeloni

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

109

Sanni Oluwatobi Francis

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

110

Kolawole Olamide Deborah

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

111

Shittu Moses Olumide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

112

Salawudeen Rukayat Iyanuoluwapo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

113

Adebisi Olamide Morenikeji

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

114

Olaitan Oladayo Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

115

Azeez Esther Omofolawe

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

116

Oyetunde David Testimony

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

117

Adewole Babatunde Emmanuel

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

118

Odewande Olasewa Roseline

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

119

Arayinka Samuel Ayomide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

120

Babatunde Elizabeth Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

121

Bamidele Deborah Abosede

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

122

Adejulo Funmilayo Oriyomi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

123

Adesoye Timileyin Joshua

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

124

Adewale Favour Mopelola

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

125

Igbaro Paul Pelumi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

126

Ugbovo Mercy Jesuoteme

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

127

Adeosun Samuel Adeolu

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

128

Abdulhakeem Abdulmaleek Omeiza

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

129

Omopariola Oluwatamilore Blessing

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

130

Olawuyi Samuel Bayonle

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

131

Oyediran Esther Ayomide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

132

Ayewumi Mary Omobolanle

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

133

Adebayo Peace Toluwani

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

134

Olowu Olalekan Oluwadamilare

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

135

Ajiwe Janet Boluwatife

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

136

Ajibade Tobiloba Olamide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

137

Abraham Olufemi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

138

Owolabi Anjolaoluwa Ayomide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

139

Adewole Moses Bolu

EDUCATION & YORUBA

140

Adegbokiki Monsurat

EDUCATION & YORUBA

141

Ibrahim Kemisola Olayiwola

EDUCATION & YORUBA

142

Oyedele Modupeoluwa Timileyin

EDUCATION & YORUBA

143

Iluyemi Ayodeji Tosin

EDUCATION & YORUBA

144

ESAN-MALUMI OLUWATOBI

EDUCATION & YORUBA

145

Adekunle Nuree Olayemi

EDUCATION & YORUBA

146

Morenikeji Eniola Nadrah

EDUCATION & YORUBA

147

Ojo Basirat Omobolanle

EDUCATION & YORUBA

148

Aranmonise Eunice Oluwayemisi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

149

Gbileyi Ifeoluwa Stephen

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

150

Enuiyin Tolulope Precious

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

151

Adedipe Kehinde Aminat

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

152

Oyelami Faith Oluwabusola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

153

Oluwaseun Ayomide Dami

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

154

Otunusi Oluwaseun Emmauel

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

155

Ademukolu Adeola Mercy

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

156

Olayiwola Kabirat Olanike

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

157

Micheal Ruth Aladi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

158

Olatunji Ibidolapo Marvellous

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

159

Ojo Joseph Oladimeji

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

160

Fadeyi Babatunde Isaac

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

161

Ogundipe Fiyinfoluwa Raphael

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

162

Akinbiola Oluwaseunfunmi Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

163

Olasegha Ifasewa Loreen

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

164

Metibemu Oluwabukunmi Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

165

Fifo Faith Oyinkansola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

166

Adelekan Abraham Adeyeni

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

167

Akinrinbola Omodasola Motunrayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

168

Olalemi Matthew Seunoluwa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

169

Fagbamiye Abiodun Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

170

Sakunle Omotayo Samuel

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

171

Oyeniran Goodness Jumoke

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

172

Oyewumi Dorcas Blessing

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

173

Olagboye Abosede Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

174

Dada Blessing Aderonke

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

175

Oyinade Oluwafunmilayo Aderemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

176

Adeleke Ibraheem Adewale

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

177

Adelekun Rhoda Oluwapelumi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

178

Akinrinwoye Babatunde Bidemi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

179

Oyetiku Mary Abosede

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

180

Itoje Victor Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

181

Oke Taiwo Oluwanifemi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

182

Adekeye Bukola Olajumoke

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

183

Jimoh Ifedolapo

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

184

Rayesomo Oyewole Charles

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

185

Adewale Blessing Felicia

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

186

Adeyeye Kafayat Omowunmi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

187

Ogunleye Samuel Timileyin

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

188

Oladire Matthew Abiodun

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

189

Adesina Hannah Oluwaseyi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

190

Oyebade Taiwo Christianah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

191

Olaoluwa Progress Lydia

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

192

Okogun Princess Glory

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

193

Iyedeyore Queen

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

194

Olugbade Sola Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

195

Olonisakin Kemisola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

196

Akinmoladun Love Ayomide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

197

Adebayo Joseph Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

198

Morah Boluwatife Deborah

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

199

Owolabi Zainab Tomiwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

200

Adeyanju Usman Abiodun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

201

Adedoyin Adedotun Vincent

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

202

Ozah Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

203

Ogunnubi Bilia

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

204

Daniel Sweetmother Ugochi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

205

Oriamaja Promise Akpoijokumo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

206

Bayowa Oluwadara Miracle

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

207

Adesina Timileyin Olamide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

208

Abdul Akeem Kausarat

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

209

Idowu Oluwadamilola Janet

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

210

Ogunsanmi Mary Oluwafunmilayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

211

Olofintuyi Oluwakemisola Ruth

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

212

Adegoke Michael Adeposi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

213

Adebayo Ronke Oluwaseyifunmi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

214

Basiru Tunrayo Alimot

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

215

Elusogbon Anthony Oluwaseyi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

216

Popoola Priscilla Adebola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

217

Olawuni Philip Ayomide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

218

Adeyefa Bisola Deborah

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

219

Ayobami Ajibola Pious

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

220

Onaolapo Ayodeji Oluwanifemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

221

Adeoye Adeola Deborah

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

222

Baoku Deborah Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

223

Yusuf Oluwapelumi Oluwabukola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

224

Awotide Rebecca Mercy

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

225

Adedokun Esther Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

226

Ayeyemi Elijah Oluwafemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

227

Akpojivi Stephen

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

228

Anamegide Blessing Oluchi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

229

Ajileye Kolawole David

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

230

Adesina Lateef Adebowale

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

231

Ayodele Comfort Ayomide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

232

Ewidoye Godwin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

233

Taofeek Odunola Sofiat

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

234

Oladele Racheal Mayowa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

235

Ayansina Esther Oyinkansola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

236

Adekanbi Oluwaseyi Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

237

Ajayi Jumoke Mercy

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

238

Ogunfuwa Adenike Nifemi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

239

Balogun Blessing Oluwabukunmi

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

240

Francis Ayomide Rachael

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

241

Ogunoye Bukola Favour

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

242

Adetayo Adeshewa Elizabeth

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

243

Ibironke Blessing Ademayowa

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

244

Siyanbola Bolanle Grace

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

245

Ibrahim Adeola Kafayat

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

246

Oluwayomi Hellen Morolayo

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

247

Odesola Toluwalope Ruth

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

248

Fakile Kehinde Omowunmi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

249

Adesanya Funsho Victor

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

250

Akinmodun Titilayo Joy

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

251

Olumide Favour Oluwatimileyin

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

252

Paul Hannah Obimudirichi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

253

Ibrahim Ifedayo Abraham

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

254

Alabi Olushola Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

255

Shittu Abdulwaheed Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

256

Akintifonbo Odunayo Christianah

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

257

Olatubora Oluwaseyi Isaiah

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

258

Olorunfemi Bukola Roseline

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

259

Adegboyega Cecilia Temitope

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

260

Olajide Tosin Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

261

Emmanuel Toluwalase Eto

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

262

Mustapha Abosede Nafisat

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

263

Adekunle Adeyemi Ayodele

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

264

Onyejekwe Precious Faith

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

265

Ojewole Ikeoluwa Funmilayo

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

266

Oladele Damilola Eunice

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

267

Kayode Omotola Christiana

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

268

Abdulraheem Barakat Oyinkansola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

269

Kayode Idowu Richard

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

270

Olaniyi Esther Oluwashogo

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

271

Omosele Favour Erioluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

272

Adisa Rofiat Atinuke

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

273

Olowogbade Opeyemi Faith

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

274

Olajide Oluwadamilola Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

275

Oyekanmi Isaac Imoleayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

276

Akinwumi Ibrahim Niyi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

277

Adediwura Adedolapo Christianah

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

278

Afolabi Ifeoluwa Victoria

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

279

Adekola Tolulope Bose

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

280

Isiaq Habeeb

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

281

Olumurewa Victor Ifeoluwa

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

282

Balogun Hannah Anuoluwapo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

283

Taiwo Joy Temidayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

284

Awe Oluwafemi Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

285

Rasaq Ismail Olawale

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

286

Ibitoye Oluwamayowa Victoria

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

287

Morakinyo Racheal Damilare

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

288

Akinmutimi Taye Grace

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

289

Adegunle Clement Ayomide

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

290

Tewe John Adewale

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

291

Fayankinnu Bamidele Samuel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

292

Ogundele Deborah Titilayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

293

Adebisi Dayo Timilehin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

294

Akinkuolie Iyanuoluwa Semilore

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

295

Ajibola Temidayo Philip

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

296

Akinwande Bamidele Olaolu

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

297

Aromolaran Nafisat Oladunni

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

298

Adegbaju Temitayo Deborah

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

299

Nwogo Eric Ibuchi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

300

Adeniran Adesewa Rachael

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

301

Aderemi Jumoke Ikeoluwa

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

302

ADEKUNLE SUNDAY IBRAHIM

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

303

Ibrahim Babatunde Akintayo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

304

Akintola Ezekiel Temitope

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

305

Akande Ifeoluwa Ayomipo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

306

Olayinka Foluke Temilade

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

307

Akinduntire Joy Josephine

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

308

Azeez Sodiq Adebayo

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

309

Ojo Sarah Temitayo

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

310

Akintan Taiwo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

311

Ayeni Vivian Oluwaseun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

312

Ojieh Bessing Chinedu

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

313

Ajetunmobi Modupe Esther

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

314

Adeniyi Kehinde Anthonia

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

315

Ekundayo Emmanuel Miracle

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

316

Olonisakin Motunrayo Grace

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

317

Ojo Olayinka Olulana

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

318

Akinrolabu Temidayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

319

Ossai Odinaka Shedrack

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

320

Akingbulugbe Clement Shola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

321

Oriowo Aderemilekun Omolade

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

322

Ebisanmi Taiwo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

323

Adejayan Mary Oluwatosin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

324

Moses Joel Oluwafemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

325

Daso Blessing Adetona

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

326

Olawoye Itunu Alexander

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

327

Kehinde Tosin Pelumi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

328

Ajana Isaiah Adeola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

329

Ebitorufa Ebierin

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

330

Akinwale Kafilat Titilayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

331

Oyeniyi Taye Omotayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

332

Oyetunde Ruth Oluwakemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

333

Johnson Promise Olabanji

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

334

Hamzat Lukman Ayomide

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

335

Daniel Samuel Oluwasegun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

336

Olusegun Olaniyi Ayomide

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

337

Akintunde Glory Victoria

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

338

Ayodele Victor Peace

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

339

Ogunyemi Emmanuel Oluwatobi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

340

Akintunde Febisola Peculiar

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

341

Olagundoye Melody Omotola

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

342

Ojuade Miracle Aduragbemi

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

343

Williams Peace Tobiloba

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

344

Osatuyi Mary Eniolorunda

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

345

Amrevwodia Jennifer Eseoghene

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

346

Beniju Taiwo

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON