2019/2020 THIRD BATCH NCE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

GENDER

COURSE

1

Oladunjoye Odunayo Emmanuel

M

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

2

Adebayo Bidemi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

3

Agbalaya David Damilola

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

4

Abioye Saheed Olalekan

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

5

Bello Ibrahim Abayomi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

6

Arominiyi Taiwo Adeola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

7

Aderemi Paul Adekunle

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

8

Akindele Joy Olawumi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

9

Ibiyemi Khaerat Folasade

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

10

Bamidele Oluwayemi Bosede

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

11

Ogunfuyi Tomiwa Roseline

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

12

Ologun Esther Folasade

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

13

Adeoye Elizabeth Adediwuraola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

14

Temitope Olajide Godwin

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

15

Olawuyi Beatrice Adeola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

16

Michael Precious Oluwadamilola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

17

Afakuo Faith Ejiro

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

18

Oladepo Abdul-Jelili Abiola

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

19

Afolabi Tosin Faith

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

20

Ibitoye Suliyat Omowumi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

21

Ajani Emmanuel Oyewale

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

22

Akinwande Oluwaseun

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

23

Omikunle Christiana Eniola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

24

Afolabi Mary Oluwakemi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

25

ADETUNJI JOSEPH GBENGA

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

26

Adetokunbo Adewale Blessing

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

27

Abiona Selimot Aderonke

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

28

Ganiyu Awawu Opeyemi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

29

Buhari Folashade Baqoat

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

30

Ajiboye Kafayat

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

31

Oyegbade Dorcas Adedolapo

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

32

Raji Shukuroh Olamide

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

33

Moshood Kabirat Ajike

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

34

Abideen Nafisat Tunrayo

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

35

Adetunji Folakemi Eunice

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

36

Akintade Aderonke Grace

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

37

Omoola Oluwasegun Gedion

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

38

Tijani Olatidoye Mariam

F

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

39

Olasekun Dolapo Adedoyin

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

40

Omotosho Olamide Janet

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

41

Onyejiaka Chioma Juliet

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

42

Olakunle Ayanfe Gideon

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

43

Moruf Opeyemi Mary

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

44

Alaba Kehinde Olalohunpe

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

45

Ogunmesin Joy Abosede

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

46

Amemata Blessing Anuoluwa

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

47

Adekanmi Taiwo Esther

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

48

Ibuoye Victoria

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

49

Awonusi Oluwafemi Olamilekan

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

50

Oguntola Iyanu

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

51

Adeyemi Oluwaseyi Emmanuel

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

52

Olaitan Ebunoluwa Titilayo

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

53

Ajineh Deborah Ogenemudia

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

54

Kasali Taiwo Toheebat

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

55

Olabanji Victor Kunle

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

56

Kazeem Taiwo Tolani

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

57

Adara Tobi Mercy

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

58

Olanrewaju Tobiloba Dorcas

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

59

Olasehinde Moyinoluwa Bukola

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

60

Omotosho Rebecca Oluwafunmilayo

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

61

Olibamoyo Adenike Oluwanifemi

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

62

Omotayo Favour Adeola

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

63

Abolarin Oluwafemi Damilare

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

64

Erogunaye Blessing Temitope

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

65

Okwori Rose Onyaole

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

66

Akinwande Oluwaseun Micheal

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

67

Akinmaye Janet Ayomiposi

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

68

Nasirudeen Naheem Dimeji

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

69

Adeleye Racheal Omowonuola

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

70

Adekunle Alex Adedamola

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

71

Babalola Toheeb Opeyemi

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

72

Nana Olanireti

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

73

Eluyemi Abosede Christianah

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

74

Babalola Moses Blessing

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

75

Olusesi Oluwafolakemi Esther

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

76

Elugbaju Miracle Kayode

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

77

Tanimola Bose Esther

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

78

Odeleye Oluwatimileyin Bayonle.

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

79

Tiamiyu Aminat Ayomide

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

80

Adeyemo Ikimot Adefunke

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

81

Okwute Blessing Ngozi

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

82

Hamzat Rofiat Ajoke

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

83

Abdulfatah Hauwa'U Makinde

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

84

Omowole Gbotemi Ayomide

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

85

Oyekanmi Odunayo Faith

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

86

Ologbon Opeyemi Rebecca

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

87

Akinloye Toheeb

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

88

Omoboboye Olawumi Victoria

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

89

Abubaka Sobur Oladele

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

90

Adebayo Samuel Ayomide

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

91

Sunday Johnson Adesola

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

92

Akindoyin Kehinde Lateef

M

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

93

Bimode Bose Adeshomo

F

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

94

Adegunju Ruth Temitayo

F

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

95

Alabi Oluwatomisin Jacob

M

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

96

Adetunji Toluwaniope Faishat

F

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

97

Awogbola Adekunle Dada

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

98

Osetade Esther Oluwafeyikemi

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

99

Ayenitaju Deborah Opeyemi

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

100

Akinfolahan Esther Oluwatosin

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

101

Akinniranye Akinwale Samuel

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

102

Akpan Blessing

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

103

Alex Samuel Timileyin

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

104

Fasae Aaun Funmilayo

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

105

Olufemi Abigeal Titilayo

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

106

Oko, Christiana Ogechi

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

107

Tomiwa Oreoluwa Gift

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

108

Emmanuel Omolara Rebecca

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

109

Ikudaisi Oluwasola Tosin

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

110

Ibitimilehin Mary Ifeoluwa

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

111

Matthew Sarah Olorire

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

112

Alabi Blessing Olatunji

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

113

Afolabi Similoluwa Martha

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

114

Akinladejo Daniel Oreofe

M

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

115

Michael Victoria

F

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

116

Sikiru Sodiq Abiola

M

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

117

Titus Emmanuel Adewunmi

M

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

118

Adedoja Felix Owolabi

M

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

119

Emmanuel Alex Chukwuebuka

M

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

120

Adejumo Emmanuel Oreoluwa

M

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

121

Kehinde Oluwafemi Sodiq

M

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

122

Aitegbe Osagumwenro Violet

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

123

Ayorinde Motunrayo Esther

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

124

Ajayi Omowumi Abigail

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

125

Olaniyan Rofiyai Opeyemi

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

126

Alade Sakirat Olanike

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

127

Olofinlayi Kehinde Deborah

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

128

Akinmboni Blessing Motunrayo

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

129

Adedoyin Enoch Boluwatife

M

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

130

Folaranmi Solomon Olaniyi

M

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

131

Oyeniyi Latifat Olatomike

F

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

132

Odofin Femi Tosin

M

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

133

Yusuff Horiyomi Misturat

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

134

Akinkugbe Damola Rejoice

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

135

Adebodun Pelumi Bukunmi

M

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

136

Ismail Kaothar Odunola

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

137

Omokehinde Precious Oyinkansola

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

138

Oluwafemi Abosede Oluwaseunfunmi

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

139

Osezua Divine Grace

F

ENGLISH/FRENCH

140

Adeyemo Aishat Olamide

F

ENGLISH/FRENCH

141

Habib Nafisat Anike

F

ENGLISH/HISTORY

142

Akinmola Olurinde Elijah

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

143

Olafimihan Akinwunmi Oluwapelumi

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

144

Adetoye Victoria Patience

F

ENGLISH/HISTORY

145

Atoyebi Olaide Dorcas

F

ENGLISH/HISTORY

146

Ajibola Damilare

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

147

David Oluwakemi

F

ENGLISH/HISTORY

148

Adebayo Ayomide Olamilekan

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

149

Bakare Timileyin Samuel

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

150

Habeebllah Muheenat Abiodun

F

ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES

151

Olatubi Solomon

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

152

Fasipe Opeyemi Rinumi

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

153

Fasawe Blessing Oluwagbenga

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

154

Oyaleke Boluwatife Alaba

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

155

Odunyemi Olanrewaju Timileyin

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

156

Olagoke David Oluwadamilare

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

157

Odedoyin Dupe Racheal

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

158

Njoku Nkechinyere Juliet

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

159

Olawumi Esther Bisola

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

160

Olasunkanmi Bukola Ayomide

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

161

Abiodun Oluwaseyi Seun

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

162

Adebayo Ayobami Oluwasesan

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

163

Oyewale Damilola Janet

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

164

Adeyemi Waliyat Adesope

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

165

Alade Funmilayo Abolanle

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

166

Adeniyi Esther Blessing

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

167

Oshin Samuel Toluwalope

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

168

Ikuenomiye Aanuoluwapo Omolola.

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

169

Sikiru Islamiyah Adeola

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

170

Dowone Ogooluwa Busayo

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

171

Ogunsanmi Oyinlola Olawumi

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

172

Akinde Ayodele

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

173

Maku Olametan Seun

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

174

Ajani Afeez Olakunle

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

175

Odetola Ebunoluwa Adeoti

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

176

Moses Osuwoebi

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

177

Fatunla Deborah Princess

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

178

Amos Odunayo Abisola

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

179

Adedoyin Promise

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

180

Adeyeye Deborah Aanuoluwa

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

181

Amuda Taiwo Blessing

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

182

Iwaeni Oluwaseun Mary

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

183

Omole Ayooluwa Boluwatife

M

ENGLISH/YORUBA

184

Oyelade Oladeji Micheal

M

ENGLISH/YORUBA

185

Ojooba Ruth Adenike

F

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

186

Oladimeji Joshua Morayo

M

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

187

Alake Damilola Precious

F

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

188

Adedokun Taofeek Oluwadamilare

M

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

189

Kareem Fathia Bola

F

GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS

190

Opadotun Olamide Boluwatife

F

GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS

191

Oladokun Uthman Mayowa

M

HISTORY/ISLAMIC STUDIES

192

Abdulkabiru Abdulakeem

M

HISTORY/ISLAMIC STUDIES

193

Olayioye Oluwatosin Elizabeth

F

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

194

Chukwu Athanasius Chiechefulem

M

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

195

Tijani Omotoyosi Marcy

F

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

196

Babalola Omolola Racheal

F

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

197

Oladipupo Gideon

M

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

198

Olaniyan Fadilullah Akanbi

M

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

199

Alao Halima Folashade

F

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

200

Ojo Isaac

M

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

201

Akinola Olamide Victor

M

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

202

Ajimijere Blessing Ayomide

M

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

203

Ijila Faithfulness Oluwanifemi

F

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

204

Aare Kafayat Mojisola

F

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

205

Adetunji Hannah Adeola

F

MUSIC/YORUBA

206

Salami Oluwatobi Timothy

M

MUSIC/YORUBA

207

Adeoye Israel Bamidele

M

MUSIC/YORUBA

208

Moses Yinebi

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

209

Agboola Abdulrahman Gbolahan

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

210

Akerele Gbenga Moses

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

211

Adegalu Bolatito Blessing

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

212

Afolayan Peace Oluwakemi

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

213

Adams Daniel Ojimaojo

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

214

Ajayi Henry Adebayo

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

215

Yakubu Oluwatoyin Oluwabukolami

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

216

Ikusika Olawale Dipo

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES

217

Oyewole Joy Aramide

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ECONOMICS

218

Adeboyejo Ayomide Deborah

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ECONOMICS

219

Moshood Blessing Mololuwa

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ECONOMICS

220

Olagundoye Precious Ayomide

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ECONOMICS

221

Clement Ruth Damilola

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

222

Akinrele Mercy Ayomiposi

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

223

Akinshadere Opeyemi Sarah

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

224

Ayodele Timileyin John

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

225

Akinboboye Progress Temilade

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

226

Adefolabi Shukroh Olaide

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

227

Osindero Eniola Favour

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

228

Ariyo Kabirat Oluwadunsin

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

229

Adewole Temitope Aanuoluwapo

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

230

Lawal Olawale Kabiru

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

231

Bolaji Opeyemi Paul

M

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

232

Omobamijo Ireti Tinuola

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

233

Akinlo Itunu Mercy

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

234

Gabriel Mabel Mopelola

F

POLITICAL SCIENCE/ENGLISH

235

Dada Gbenga Ayomide

M

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

236

Adebisi Faith Omowumi

F

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

237

Omonigbehin Taofiq

M

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

238

Ganiyu Ramota Motunrayo

F

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

239

Abiodun Sunday Oluwafunso

M

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

240

Asiyanbi Oluwafunmilayo Itunu

F

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

241

Aghorunse Hannah Oluwatobiloba

F

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

242

Amure Opeyemi Joshua

M

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

243

Onilearo Iyanuoluwa Matthew

M

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

244

Egbewunmi Ayomide Chris

M

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

245

Ijiyode Aminat Anu

F

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

246

Omotoye Kehinde Temitayo

M

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

247

Olaopa Omobolanle Helen

F

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

248

Awolowo Bunmi Deborah

F

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

249

Obawole Mary Mercy

F

Theatre Arts/ENGLISH

 

WITH POST UTME

 

 

1

Samson Olasinbo Catherine

F

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

2

Olasehinde Rapheal Ayodeji

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

3

Muhammed Sofiu Adekunle

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

4

Omoniyi Simon Olabanjo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

5

Isaac Titilayo Omowumi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

6

Ogunsakin Esther Oluwafunmilayo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

7

Oyewumi Isinmi Jeremiah

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

8

Omomumi Mekuleyi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

9

Oladehin Vincent Oyindamola

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

10

Omatayo Kemi Morenikeji

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

11

Gabriel Caroline Seun

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

12

Ajakaye Temitope Damilola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

13

Adeyemi Iyanuoluwa Boluwatife

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

14

Osifo Success

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

15

Faloye Fisayo Deborah

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

16

Onabanjo Kudirat Mosunmola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

17

Akinboboye Oluwaranti

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

18

Charles Oluwatimilehin Pius

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

19

Adegbotoye Ajayi Yemisola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

20

Adeseko Miracle Toluwani

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

21

Juwa Mercy Iyanuoluwapo

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

22

Olowofonsin Okikiola Oluwatosin

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

23

Jegede Hellen Eniola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

24

Ibrahim Hammed Tobiloba

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

25

Ajose Bukola Heritage

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

26

Akintumile Olayemi Fidelia

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

27

Oluwabanjo Oluwafayokemi Victory

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

28

Falona Mayowa

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

29

Adun Imisioluwapo Toyin

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

30

Segun Samuel Opeyemi

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

31

Oladosu Olaniyi Daniel

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

32

Atima Glory

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

33

Aderibigbe Victor Temitope

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

34

Jimoh Elizabeth Olamide

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

35

Abisoye Fausat Olayinka

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

36

Ogunsanya Kehinde Damilare

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

37

Oyedele Samson Damilare

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

38

Orowole Roseline Temiwumi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

39

Adebowale Helen Omolara

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

40

Nomiye Ifeloju Loveth

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

41

Yakubu Yisa Abiodun

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

42

Alabi Omowumi Sofiyat

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

43

Adelegan Ayomide Emmanuel

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

44

Ogundele Deborah Ayomide

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

45

Ogunnika Opeyemi Precious

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

46

Imafidon Beauty

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

47

Mohammed Kafayat Opeyemi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

48

Ikumapayi Olayemi

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

49

Awobiyi Oladayo Daniel

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

50

Adeyemo Kemisola Bukola

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

51

Olatunji Christanah Ife

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

52

Ogunleye Kayode Anthony

M

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

53

Omosebi Olanike Christianah

F

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

54

Adebusuyi Ayomide

F

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

55

Adegborioye Oluwadarasimi Samuel

M

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

56

Owojori Odunayo Timilehin

M

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

57

Joseph Blessing Elizabeth

F

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

58

Kolawole Abiola Omosule

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

59

Olofinte Abosede Gift

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

60

Adeniyi Temilade Hellen

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

61

Oluwafemi Temitayo Bosede

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

62

Bello Faruq Abiola

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

63

Adedayo Eniola Oluwatofunmi.

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

64

Okunnuwa Margaret Oluranti

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

65

Job Charity Eleojo

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

66

Olaloye Kolawole Oluwaseun

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

67

Kayode Rebecca Ifeoluwa

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

68

Akinmeji Glory Taiwo

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

69

Daudu Oreoluwa Idowu

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

70

Yusuf Rukayat Adeola

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

71

Emaye Blessing Opeyemi

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

72

Adelabu Ajike Omoleye

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

73

Lemikan Oluwafemi

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

74

Adebayo Ademola Samsudeen

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

75

Manuwa Endurance Odunayo

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

76

Akinniye Busola Esther

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

77

Akintan Omolafe

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

78

Olatunji Deborah Oluwaseyi

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

79

Lebi Bukola Joy

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

80

Oluwadare Imoleayo Elizabeth

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

81

Ojo Christianah Sileola

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

82

Ogunmola Deborah

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

83

Oladokun Omowumi Ruth

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

84

Aminu Abdulrasaq Oriyomi

M

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

85

Afolabi Kudirat Odunayo

F