2019/2020 DIRECT ENTRY SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

GENDER

COURSE

1

Adetugbo Taiwo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Ojo Rachael Oluwanifemi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Oladokun Esther Oyinlola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Oyerinde Opeyemi Omosalewa

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Taiwo Mariam Olajumoke

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Abere Kikelomo Dunsin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

7

Adediran Adijat Adejumoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

8

Adefisoye Damilola Lydia

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Ajibodun Akinjagunla

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Akande Temitayo Racheal

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Akinfenwa Ayomide Samson

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Akinola Mary Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Akinrinlola Ebunoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Akinsemolu Oluwatobi Ebenezer

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Enilolobo Deborah Tolulope

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Fakankun Oluwasegun Moses

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Lawal Ganiyat Folakemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Martins Ololade Janet.

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Odebowale Marvellous Itura

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

20

Odeniyi Deborah Oluwafunmilayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

21

Ogunsakin Oluwabusolami Ojurereoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

22

Olaiya Wemimo Akorede

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

23

Olatunde Dolapo Ayomide

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

24

Omoyokun Tosin Precious

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

25

Sanni Rukayat Adeola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

26

Odeghe Patience Oluwatobiloba

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

27

Ogundipe Titilayo Rhoda

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

28

Binuyo Fisayo Deborah

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

29

Adebayo Victoria Damola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

30

Adedigba Adebimpe Funke

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

31

Adedoyin Samuel Olajire

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

32

Adeduwon Adebimpe Abigail

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

33

Adekunle Olubukola Victoria

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

34

Adetoro Oluwakemi Hannah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

35

Akinwale Olajumoke Adedoyin

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

36

Odewumi Cornelius Olaniyi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

37

Olapade Olamide Oluwafunmilayo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

38

Osinneye Busola Rita

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

39

Otokiti Damilare Gbenga

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

40

Ubaka Amen Ebubechukwu.

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

41

Adejare Oluwaseun Esther

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

42

Akinpelumi Folasade Abigael

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

43

Omomule Temitope Christianah

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

44

Oyesiku Oluwaseun Mary

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

45

Salaudeen Muhideen Olalekan

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

46

Abdulazeez Kehinde Nafisat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

47

Atoki Oluwafemi Akintunde

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

48

Fagbemi Kehinde Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

49

Lagbaja Fatimoh Olabisi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

50

Morakinyo Ayomiposi Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

51

Olalere Ridwan Arisekola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

52

Omisakin Temitope D

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

53

Oroleye Mutiu Adedamola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

54

Oyedokun Abosede Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

55

Sarafadeen Hassanat Tolani

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

56

Adeshina Ifeoluwa Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

57

Akinkuade Kehinde Oluwamodupe

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

58

Abolade Esther Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

59

Adekunle Rofiah Abimbola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

60

Adewumi Oluwasegun Micheal

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

61

Akinmudiro Gbenga

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

62

Demedougha Toikebi.

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

63

Kukoyi Oluwaseyi Abieyuwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

64

Olanipekun Adeola Evelyn

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

65

Olowooyile Oluwabunmi Esther

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

66

Adisa Emmanuel Adewumi

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

67

Akinlabi Jacob

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

68

Ganiyu Sodik Adewale

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

69

Moses Mary Omowunmi.

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

70

Odunyemi Esther Olarinre

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

71

Oguntoye-Yekini Kemi

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

72

Olugbodi Emmanuel Olagbemileke

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

73

Sosanya Anuoluwapo Grace

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

74

Oyediji Michael Olalekan

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

75

Abdul Fausat Ogbegie

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

76

Agboola Omolola Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

77

Ogundeji Victor Omolayo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

78

Olayeni Rebecca Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

79

Olubode Rukayat Dasola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

80

Tijani Ganiyat Abiola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

81

Akinseyidemi Salewa

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

82

Ayerin Folakemi Hellen

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

83

Fajuyi Timilehin Comfort

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

84

Ibrahim Bayonle Sheriff

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

85

Omomuminiyi Omolayo

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

86

Abah Abigael Chenemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

87

Adedeji Adesanmi Temitope

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

88

Adejumo Rukayat Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

89

Adeniyi Hannah Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

90

Adeyinka Victoria Temidayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

91

Afolabi Comfort Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

92

Afolaranmi Odunola Funmilola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

93

Akinrotimi Gbenga Raphael

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

94

Akinsanmi Modupe

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

95

Akokhia Temitope Alimat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

96

Alimi Blessing Aminat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

97

Alonge Isaac Precious

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

98

Aremu Damilola Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

99

Babalola Comfort Oluwafunmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

100

Busari Anthony Akinade

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

101

Fagbenle Omorolayo Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

102

Faronbi Kehinde Sola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

103

Ogunwole Oladayo Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

104

Ojo Oluwaseyifunmi Marvellous

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

105

Okunoye Kabiru Bola

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

106

Olaiya Kemisola Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

107

Olakanye Modupe Funmileyi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

108

Omole Blessing Debby

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

109

Oodo Mercy Enuwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

110

Osadare Aderonke

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

111

Solomon Olubunmi Felicia

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

112

Suarau Adejoke Kudirat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

113

Taiwo Oluwatosin James

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

114

Tajudeen Tawakalitu Faith

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

115

Usifo Florence Tunmise

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

116

Adebayo Micheal Femi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

117

Adegoke Ademuyiwa Toyin

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

118

Adebayo Fatimoh Odunola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

119

Adebayo Kayode Omotola

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

120

Adejumo Titilayo Janet

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

121

Adenika Olamiposi Motunrayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

122

Adesanmi Oluwatosin Adedamola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

123

Adeyanju Temitope Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

124

Ajayi Anuoluwapo Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

125

Ajayi Stephen Odunayo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

126

Ajumobi Aanuoluwapo Mopelola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

127

Akelemor Titilayo Happiness

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

128

Akinde Roseline Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

129

Akinloose Segun Ope

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

130

Akinniyi Glory Iyanuoluwa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

131

Akinruli Samuel Niyi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

132

Amoo Abosede Oluwafunmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

133

Babashola Damilola Ruth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

134

Bainduwogha Gabai Sunday

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

135

Daniel Mercy Eniola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

136

Eyinade Timileyin Sunday

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

137

Fasae Jumoke Oluwabukola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

138

Francis Glory Adeola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

139

Hammed Fatimoh Adeola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

140

Ilesanmi Olaide Olayemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

141

Lawal Rashidat Ololade

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

142

Manuwa Funmilayo Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

143

Obasuyi Kehinde

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

144

Odedele Janet Iyanuoluwa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

145

Odewande Damilola Florence

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

146

Oginni Toopa Temidayo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

147

Ogunrinola Opeyemi Ebenezer

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

148

Ojo Blessing Oluwatomilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

149

Ojulari Olametan Oluwasemilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

150

Oke Phebian Iretioluwa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

151

Olabiyi Modunmola Olanike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

152

Olagoke Adeola Helen

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

153

Olaitan Fadekemi Rofiyat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

154

Olaniyi Oluwaseun Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

155

Olorunnisola Damilola Olamide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

156

Oluwarotimi Esther Aanuoluwapo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

157

Omokongbe Modesola Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

158

Omolola Monday Precious

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

159

Osedele Abidemi Beauty

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

160

Osho Funke Christiana

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

161

Oyedapo Christanah Olabisi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

162

Oyelade Motunrayo Tunmise

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

163

Oyetade Tioluwani Elizabeth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

164

Sarimakin Ayorinde Daniel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

165

Abubakar Ridwan Agboola

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

166

Aderibigbe John Kehinde.

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

167

Adetokunbo Monica Olatubokun

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

168

Adeyeye Taiwo Foluke

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

169

Akarigbo Blessing Temitope

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

170

Akintaju Tosin Ayomiposi

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

171

Benjamin Iyanuoluwa Favour

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

172

Ojuade Monsurat

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

173

Temenu Adeshina Olukayode

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

174

Towobola Abidemi Omolara

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON