LIST OF CANDIDATES THAT HAVE NOT ACCEPTED THEIR ADMISSION ON JAMB CAPS

Below is the list of candidates that have been offered admission by Adeyemi College of Education but are yet to accept the offer.
Please, if you know any of them kindly inform them to accept the admission on JAMB ( CAPS) portal before the portal is closed. 
Thank you!

NCE LIST

NAME

SEX

STATE

JAMB SCORE

COURSE

ADMISSION STATUS

LGA NAME

Boluwatife Solomon Olajide

M

OYO

160

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

not accepted

EGBEDA

Oladunjoye Odunayo Emmanuel

M

ONDO

176

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

not accepted

ONDO

Adebayo Bidemi

M

EKITI

161

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

ISE-ORUN

Agbalaya David Damilola

M

OGUN

174

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

IJEBU-EAST

David Oluwaseun Christianah

F

OSUN

173

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

IFELODUN

Muhammed Sofiu Adekunle

M

OSUN

159

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

ILA

Abiona Selimot Aderonke

F

OSUN

151

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

OLORUNDA

Adedapo Blessing Oluwapelumi

M

ONDO

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Adeoye Elizabeth Adediwuraola

F

ONDO

213

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Afakuo Faith Ejiro

F

DELTA

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

UGHELLI-NORTH

Afolabi Mary Oluwakemi

F

OSUN

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IFE SOUTH

Agbaje Amidat Folasade

F

OSUN

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

BORIPE

Ajiboye Kafayat

F

OSUN

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

BORIPE

Akinnuoye Ayonitemi Blessing

F

ONDO

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Ayaniran Omolara Deborah

F

OSUN

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IFE NORTH

Buhari Folashade Baqoat

F

OSUN

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IREPODUN

Charles Oluwatimilehin Pius

M

ONDO

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ILAJE

Edore Rebecca Yemi

F

DELTA

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

UGHELLI-SOUTH

Ganiyu Awawu Opeyemi

F

OSUN

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IWO

Kamarudeen Kudirat Ajoke

F

OYO

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IBADAN SOUTH EAST

Kolebaje Bright Okiki

M

ONDO

149

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Logo Ilemobayo Blessing

F

ONDO

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ILAJE

Luqman Abdullahi Oladimeji

M

OYO

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONA-ARA

Michael Precious Oluwadamilola

F

ONDO

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Moses Kemi Rossanah

F

ONDO

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ESE-ODO

Odutoye Damilola Maymunah

F

OSUN

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

BORIPE

Ogunfuyi Tomiwa Roseline

F

ONDO

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ILAJE

Oladepo Abdul-Jelili Abiola

M

OSUN

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

BORIPE

Olapade Rebecca

F

ONDO

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ODIGBO

Olasunkanmi Ifeoluwa Oluwapamilerinayo

F

OSUN

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IREWOLE

Ologun Esther Folasade

F

ONDO

205

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

AKOKO-SOUTH

Omoola Oluwasegun Gedion

M

ONDO

185

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Owolabi Teniola Adetola

F

EKITI

153

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

IKOLE

Segun Samuel Opeyemi

M

ONDO

149

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ONDO

Temitope Olajide Godwin

M

EKITI

200

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

not accepted

ADO-EKITI

Adebusuyi Ayomide

F

ONDO

151

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

not accepted

AKURE

Adeyeye Emmanuel

M

ONDO

156

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO

Akinfadeyan Festus Ayo

M

ONDO

156

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO

Kasali Taiwo Toheebat

F

OSUN

150

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IREWOLE

Lemikan Oluwafemi

M

ONDO

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IRELE

Moruf Opeyemi Mary

F

OYO

163

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

OYO-WEST

Olasekun Dolapo Adedoyin

F

EKITI

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

OYE

Olutosoye Omoyemi Adura

F

ONDO

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IDANRE

Omogunwa Oladele

M

ONDO

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IRELE

Oyeleye Aanuoluwapo Temitope

F

OSUN

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Abidogun Mercy Oluwapelumi

F

OSUN

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

ODO-OTIN

Abubaka Sobur Oladele

M

OSUN

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFE

Adebayo Samuel Ayomide

M

OYO

175

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

ATIGBO

Adefaye Blessing Christianah

F

OSUN

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Adekunle Alex Adedamola

M

OSUN

149

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Adeleye Racheal Omowonuola

F

OSUN

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Ademilolu Folasade Joan

F

EKITI

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

EKITI-WEST

Adeyemo Ikimot Adefunke

F

OSUN

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IREPODUN

Agbabiaka Michael Tide

M

ONDO

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

AKOKO-SOUTH

Akingbade Ajinde Joy

F

ONDO

147

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

OKITIPUPA

Akinloye Toheeb

M

OYO

141

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

LAGELU

Akolade Deborah Odunayo

F

KWARA

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

EKITI

Amos Temitope Mary

F

ONDO

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

ONDO-EAST

Ayoola Sunday Olusegun

M

OSUN

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFELODUN

Eluyemi Abosede Christianah

F

OSUN

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IFE

Emaye Emmanuel Shola

M

ONDO

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IRELE

Jimoh Wuraola Glory

F

ONDO

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

AKOKO-NORTH-WEST

Nhu Mustapha

M

ONDO

170

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

AKOKO-NORTH

Okwute Blessing Ngozi

F

ENUGU

214

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

NKANU-EAST

Omoboboye Olawumi Victoria

F

EKITI

152

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

IDO-OSI

Omonahin Damilola Anuoluwa

M

EKITI

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

not accepted

EKITI-EAST

Adebayo Oluwaseun Inioluwa

F

KWARA

180

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

OFFA

Obinakaba Kelechi Sylvia

F

IMO

164

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

not accepted

ORU-WEST

Orogbemi Kehinde Olawunmi

F

ONDO

173

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

not accepted

ILAJE

Rufus Micheal Emmanuel

M

ONDO

177

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

not accepted

ONDO

Adams Daniel Ojimaojo

M

KOGI

187

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

OLAMABORO

Afolayan Peace Oluwakemi

F

ONDO

192

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

AKURE-NORTH

Akpan Blessing

F

AKWA IBOM

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ORO-ANAM

Fawehinmi Dare Ariyo

M

ONDO

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Faye Timilehin Obasanjo

M

ONDO

149

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

OKITIPUPA

Jayeola Olaitan Elizabeth

F

ONDO

169

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Lebi Endurance

M

ONDO

143

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IRELE

Moradeyo Esther Oluwatosin

F

OYO

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IBADAN CENTRAL

Adewole Odunayo Michael

M

OSUN

149

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Akinsunmi Tomilayo Mercy

F

ONDO

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO

Ayesanmi Motunrayo

F

ONDO

164

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

IRELE

Matthew Sarah Olorire

F

ONDO

165

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

ESE-ODO

Ojo Rebecca Busola

F

ONDO

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

AKURE

Simeon Adewale Temitayo

M

OYO

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

OGBOMOSHO NORTH

Tomiwa Oreoluwa Gift

F

ONDO

175

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

not accepted

IDANRE

Afolabi Similoluwa Martha

F

EKITI

193

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

not accepted

EKITI-WEST

Adedoja Felix Owolabi

M

OSUN

144

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Adejumo Emmanuel Oreoluwa

M

KOGI

180

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

not accepted

IJUMU

Adeniyi Mayowa Ademola

M

ONDO

174

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

not accepted

ONDO

Adedoyin Enoch Boluwatife

M

OSUN

179

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Emmanuel Blessing Ojochenemi

F

KOGI

157

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

not accepted

OLAMABORO

Folaranmi Solomon Olaniyi

M

OYO

169

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

not accepted

ITESIWAJU

Orukotan Oluwasegun Abiodun

M

ONDO

141

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

not accepted

IRELE

Ajimisan Oselayo Favour

F

ONDO

156

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IRELE

Akinbinu Akinwale

M

ONDO

162

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

OKITIPUPA

Jimoh Fadilat Aarinola

F

ONDO

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

AKOKO-NORTH-WEST

Kolawole Sefiyat Abisola

F

OSUN

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

BORIPE

Mustapha Rabiat

F

OSUN

153

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IREPODUN

Odeyale Elizabeth Omolola

F

ONDO

156

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

AKURE

Ogundipe Julianah Opeyemi

F

EKITI

153

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IKOLE

Ogunleye Temitope Janet

F

EKITI

167

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IKOLE

Yusuff Horiyomi Misturat

F

KWARA

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IFELODUN

Adebayo Ayomide Olamilekan

M

OSUN

153

ENGLISH/HISTORY

not accepted

OSOGBO

Bakare Timileyin Samuel

M

OYO

198

ENGLISH/HISTORY

not accepted

EGBEDA

David Oluwakemi

F

OSUN

206

ENGLISH/HISTORY

not accepted

EDE-NORTH

Olafimihan Akinwunmi Oluwapelumi

M

ONDO

194

ENGLISH/HISTORY

not accepted

AKOKO-NORTH

Adefolabi Shukroh Olaide

F

OYO

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IBADAN CENTRAL

Adegbemigun Oyindamola Vincent

M

ONDO

144

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO-EAST

Akinboni Ibironke Glory

F

ONDO

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IDANRE

Akinsipe Olakunle Akinwunmi

M

ONDO

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Ayannuola Benedicta Atinuke

F

ONDO

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IDANRE

Ayodele Timileyin John

M

ONDO

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

OKITIPUPA

Bolaji Opeyemi Paul

M

KOGI

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

OKENE

Egbewunmi Ayomide Chris

M

OSUN

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Ganiyu Bose Busayo

F

OYO

181

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IBADAN NORTH EAST

Ogunsanmi Oyinlola Olawumi

M

ONDO

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Olatubi Solomon

M

ONDO

161

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IRELE

Omobamijo Ireti Tinuola

F

ONDO

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Oni Esther Oluwatosin

F

ONDO

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

AKURE

Atilola Dorcas Busayo

F

OYO

164

ENGLISH/YORUBA

not accepted

EGBEDA

Olakunle Thomas Oluwaseun

M

OYO

152

ENGLISH/YORUBA

not accepted

OGBOMOSHO NORTH

Oladimeji Joshua Morayo

M

OSUN

186

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

ODO-OTIN

Oladokun Uthman Mayowa

M

OSUN

174

HISTORY/ISLAMIC STUDIES

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Emmanuel Ifeoluwa Olatubosun

M

ONDO

177

HISTORY/YORUBA

not accepted

IFEDORE

Olayioye Oluwatosin Elizabeth

F

KWARA

168

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

not accepted

ISIN

Aro Olabode Joshua

M

ONDO

172

INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS

not accepted

ONDO

Abdulkareem Waliyullahi Titilope

M

OSUN

172

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

not accepted

IREPODUN

Aare Kafayat Mojisola

F

OGUN

196

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

not accepted

ABEOKUTA-SOUTH

Ojo Isaac

M

EKITI

193

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

not accepted

ADO-EKITI

Oyekunle Adijat Opeyemi

F

OSUN

152

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

not accepted

ODO-OTIN

Adebisi Faith Omowumi

F

OSUN

145

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

not accepted

IREPODUN

Adeoye Opeyemi Rachael

F

OSUN

163

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

not accepted

IFE-EAST

Ogunsiakan Blessing

F

ONDO

152

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

not accepted

ONDO

Adetiba Funmilayo Bose

F

EKITI

150

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

not accepted

IKERE

 

DEGREE AND DIRECT ENTRY LIST

S/N

UTME REG. NO

NAME

SEX

STATE

JAMB SCORE

COURSE

ADMISSION STATUS

LGA_NAME

1

97022614FI

Audu Oluwabusola Joy

F

KOGI

215

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Not accepted

OKEHI

2

95746883BJ

Olugbose Olamibo Ojuotimi

F

ONDO

194

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

ONDO

3

96515567EF

Adedayo Christiana Oluwajomiloju

F

EKITI

200

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

MOBA

4

96930796DC

Akinrotimi Oluwatimilehin Paul

M

ONDO

208

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

ONDO

5

97011403DC

Obafusi Semilore Hannah

F

ONDO

187

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

IDANRE

6

97046058FB

Samson Oladepo Olawale

M

OYO

203

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

OLUYOLE

7

97049515FJ

Jubril Toheeb Olanrewaju

M

LAGOS

182

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

IKEJA

8

97063505JA

Asimi Idris Olayinka

M

OSUN

205

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

ILA

9

97098584AB

Olaleye Zaynab Abidemi

F

OSUN

211

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

IFE-EAST

10

97193492GJ

Oluremi Tayo Damilola

F

OGUN

189

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

ABEOKUTA-NORTH

11

97000535EE

Ojo Franklin Olarewaju

M

ONDO

189

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Not accepted

OSE

12

97037352HG

Adesanmi Temitope Emmanuel

M

ONDO

185

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Not accepted

ONDO

13

97039347AI

Solomon Oviri Stanley

M

DELTA

227

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Not accepted

ETHIOPE-WEST

14

97043583AH

Name: Akinyokun Samson

M

ONDO

205

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Not accepted

IRELE

15

97109281BH

Falade Elizabeth Oluwatofunmi

F

OSUN

198

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Not accepted

ILESHA

16

97161737IA

Oladiti Omobolanle Olaitan

F

OYO

202

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Not accepted

OLUYOLE

17

95745878CH

Adewale Ayomide Oluwapelumi

M

OSUN

211

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Not accepted

IFE NORTH

18

97036148AC

Akinmusire Oluwatobi Tosin

M

ONDO

200

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Not accepted

ONDO

19

97077100EF

Oyeyemi Oluwatobiloba Oluwafunmilayo

F

OSUN

180

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Not accepted

IFE

20

97553817GC

Edward Hannah Iyewande

F

KOGI

195

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Not accepted

YAGBA-WEST

21

97022062GF

Yusuf Zaynab Monisola

F

EKITI

203

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Not accepted

ADO-EKITI

22

97084624HE

Olagoke Barakat Opeyemi

F

OSUN

184

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Not accepted

IFE-EAST

23

97042064AF

Saji Sunday

M

ONDO

195

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Not accepted

IRELE

24

95720544HI

Owotomobi Tosin Olamide

F

EKITI

202

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Not accepted

IDO-OSI

25

97039370DG

Kolawole Alex Oluwabusayo

M

ONDO

277

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Not accepted

ONDO

26

97048667IB

Oluwole Boluwaji Matthew

M

ONDO

191

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Not accepted

ONDO

27

97189676HB

Oluwole Elizabeth Oluwatosin

F

OYO

189

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Not accepted

LAGELU

28

96376245DIU

Adebayo Joseph Oluwaseun

M

KWARA

 

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Not accepted

IREPODUN

29

97003157DF

Oladipupo Janet Oluwafunmilayo

F

ONDO

189

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Not accepted

ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO

30

97042413CF

Makinde Blessing Opeyemi

F

ONDO

191

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Not accepted

ONDO-EAST

31

97210393JH

Oluwole Oluwamayowa Emmanuel

F

KOGI

243

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Not accepted

IJUMU

32

97043968BG

Sama Pascal Oluwabusoye

M

ONDO

182

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Not accepted

ILAJE

33

97037905GG

Adetunji Busayo Stephen

M

ONDO

182

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Not accepted

ONDO-EAST

34

97045262BE

Okunyade Favour Ademayowa

M

ONDO

235

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Not accepted

ONDO

35

97133574IC

Kayode Omotola Christiana

F

OSUN

194

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Not accepted

OLORUNDA

36

97044593IB

Udeh Akalaka Vincent

M

ENUGU

244

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Not accepted

AWGU

37

97046284FC

Elumaro Olabisi Janet

F

ONDO

217

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Not accepted

ESE-ODO

38

96854579FE

Aterigbade Adedayo Olakunle

M

ONDO

196

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

ODIGBO

39

96996093IB

Ulogho Faith Anibokun

F

EDO

187

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

ETSAKO-EAST

40

97011559EJ

Adebo Oluwadamilola Temitope

F

ONDO

190

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

AKURE

41

96438858II

Oluwayimika Taiwo Mary

F

KWARA

185

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Not accepted

IREPODUN

42

97044681BB

Ajimuda Abiodun Oluwatosin

M

ONDO

191

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Not accepted

ONDO

43

97044868DC

Adekoya Olamilekan Seyi

M

ONDO

186

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Not accepted

ONDO

44

95741633FF

Adesanya Adesola Felicia

F

EKITI

184

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Not accepted

IJERO

DIRECT ENTRY

1

99114218HJ

Olayinka Abiola Ife

M

OSUN

 

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Not accepted

IFE

8

99140105BI

Ajibade Kayode Emmanuel

M

OSUN

 

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Not accepted

OSOGBO

17

99164442EI

Adetugbo Taiwo

M

ONDO

 

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Not accepted

ONDO

2

99115307BD

Abere Kikelomo Dunsin

F

EKITI

 

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

IKERE

3

99123121EF

Martins Ololade Janet.

F

ONDO

 

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

AKURE

9

99144968HG

Adediran Adijat Adejumoke

F

OSUN

 

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Not accepted

EDE

14

99152969DC

Omolani Adewole

M

ONDO

 

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Not accepted

IRELE

6

99134310EA

Omomule Temitope Christianah

F

OSUN

 

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Not accepted

ORIADE

13

99147097JB

Olatunji Abosede Christianah

F

ONDO

 

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Not accepted

ILE-OLUJI-OKEIGBO

4

99131230GF

Yakubu Esther Temitayo

F

EKITI

 

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Not accepted

IKERE

20

99176731EB

Alonge Tosin

M

OGUN

 

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Not accepted

IKENNE

12

99147057BH

Anafi Temitope Saka

M

KWARA

 

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Not accepted

MORO

21

99177372FI

Alabi Oyeyode Stephen

M

OSUN

 

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Not accepted

EJIGBO

16

99163292AG

Agboola Omolola Deborah

F

OSUN

 

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Not accepted

BOLUWADURO

7

99139146IC

Babalola Comfort Oluwafunmilayo

F

ONDO

 

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

ONDO

15

99156142BJ

Busari Anthony Akinade

M

OSUN

 

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

IREWOLE

23

99196107BG

Adeniyi Hannah Oluwaseun

F

ONDO

 

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Not accepted

AKOKO-SOUTH

5

99133042GB

Oginni Toopa Temidayo

M

EDO

 

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Not accepted

AKOKO-EDO

10

99145255II

Olaitan Fadekemi Rofiyat

F

OSUN

 

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Not accepted

IREPODUN