2018/2019 THIRD BATCH DEGREE ADMISSION LIST

S/N

CANDIDATE NAME

SEX

COURSE

1

Omolayo Ayomiposi Kunle

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Benson Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

3

Popoola Grace Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

4

Adedeji Ayotunde Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

5

Oyegbata Olubunmi Isac

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

6

Ogundele Precious Pelumi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

7

Olasunkanmi Mathew Omotayo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

8

Juwa Damilola Paul

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

9

Adeagbo Saidat Ayomide

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

10

Oyetade Blessing Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

11

Babalola Olubunmi Deborah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

12

Dibio Chukwuemeka

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

13

Mustapha Tumise Yemisi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

14

Faleye Taiwo Elijah

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

15

Oghenechuko Deborah Ogheneyenrovo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

16

Adegbola Yetunde Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

17

Ogundola Motunrayo Treasure

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

18

Oni Yetunde Olawumi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

19

Awoleke Darasimi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

20

Akingbola Oluwadunsin Oreoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

21

Odewole Ayomide Ruth

f

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

22

Oguntimehin Festus Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

23

Oluyeye Praise Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

24

Omolaoye Faith Ekundayo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

25

Adediran Florence Odunayo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

26

Oladipupo Ayobami Victor

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

27

Adeyemi Oluwadamilare Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

28

Ajofoyinbo Toyosi Gloria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

29

Sirajudeen Abdulrahman Taiwo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

30

Adesiyan Faith Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

31

Ogunsakin Motunrayo Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

32

Olawoyin Ibukun Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

33

Adegunloye Mercy Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

34

Adebisi Esther Olakitan

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

35

Adeniji Jeremiah Oriname

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

36

Adepoju Elizabeth Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

37

Bowofade Grace Bose

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

38

Oladele Sunday Kolawole

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

39

Adeyege Atinuke Leah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

40

Osaretin Favour Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

41

Oni Oluwajuwon Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

42

Olukoga Olushola Felix

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

43

Ojo Fatai Babatunde

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

44

Kolawole Lateef Adedapo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

45

Adebayo Eniola Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

46

Ademola Toheeb Kayode

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

47

Adetunji Jumoke Precious

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

48

Arogundade Adunola Glory

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

49

Omotayo Olawumi Tayelolu

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

50

Umeh Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

51

Ojo Oluwatobi Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

52

Adeboyeku Imisioluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

53

Akinrujomu Akinloye Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

54

Odubu Franca Orobosa

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

55

Wahab Jamal O

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

56

Ojeyemi Kingsley Adeoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

57

Adedayo Justinah Adebimpe

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

58

Meshack Tosin

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

59

Olaoluwa Moyinoluwa Christiana

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

60

Adeyemi Salimat Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

61

Afolabi Bolanle Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

62

Adeyele Peter Adewale

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

63

Oladipo Alex Oluwanifemi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

64

Ajayi Alex Kolapo

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

65

Sunday Opeyemi Temitope

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

66

Akinnifesi Alex

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

67

Akinwumi Opeyemi Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

68

Balogun Abdulquadri Olalekan

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

69

Boladuro Odunayo Olamide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

70

Olojotuyi Bosede Olayinka

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

71

Iwasanmi Orimisan Ayodeji

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

72

Omooluwa Nifesimi Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

73

Rabiu Ayomiposi Opeyemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

74

Popoola Olasunkanmi Ayomide

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

75

Chioma Sandra Asiegbulem

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION


SHARE ON