2018/2019 THIRD BATCH DIRECT ENTRY ADMISSION LIST

S/N

CANDIDATE NAME

SEX

COURSE

1

Aguda Kehinde Grace

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

2

Imhangbe Blessing

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

3

Owolabi Omowumi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

4

Yusuf Saidat Modupe

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

5

Adeyinka Rasheed Omosanjo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

6

Olaroye Olakunle Lekan

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

7

Abdulraheem Kamaldeen

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

8

Adekunle Oluwatoyin Ganiyat

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

9

Adeyemo Mercy Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

10

Asetewu Dauga

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

11

Biobaku Saidat Odunayo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

12

Eniola Demilade Taiwo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

13

Fakorede Samuel Tope

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

14

Fasalejo Idowu Isaac

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

15

Oduola Beatrice Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

16

Omolawon Sarah Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

17

Oyedemi Adeola Samson

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

18

Taiwo Ebenezer Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

19

Zubair Ganiyat Odunolamide

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

20

Boniface Juliana Hanna

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

21

Orire Abigael Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

22

Oloke Gift Funsho

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

23

Adegbola Oluwaseun Rachael

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

24

Ikusika Abayomi Benjamin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

25

Akinrinlola Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

26

Kiki Sebasi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

27

Adebisi Esther Fisayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

28

Adeyeni Oluwafunke Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

29

Ajiboro Oluwakemi Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

30

Augustus Friday Igbamidara

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

31

Oderonke Deborah Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

32

Oyaloye Emmanuel Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

33

Oyemilusi Babatope Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

34

Tomomewo Bukola Funke

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

35

Akinyelure Alaba Josephine

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

36

Ariyo Adeleke John

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

37

Ayoola Omojolajesu Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

38

Dagunduro Tunrayo Abiodun

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

39

Fadayomi Funmilayo Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

40

Folorunso Oluwasola Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

41

Modupe Kehinde Margaret

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

42

Omoyiwola Busayo Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

 


SHARE ON