2018/2019 NCE THIRD BATCH ADMISSION LIST

S/N

NAME

SEX

STATE

JAMB SCORE

COURSE

1

Adelekun Opeyemi Ariyo

M

ONDO

163

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

2

Olowoekunlepe Temitope Elizabeth

F

ONDO

170

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

3

Owolabi Folashewa Adeola

F

OSUN

191

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

4

Akinrujomu Precious Oluwatosin

F

ONDO

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

5

Ayodele Ayodeji Sodiq

M

ONDO

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

6

Falade Ayomide Ifeoluwa

M

EKITI

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

7

Ikuemehinlo Olayinka Mercy

F

ONDO

180

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

8

Obadero Eunice Toluwalase

F

ONDO

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

9

Olapade Racheal Funmilola

F

ONDO

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

10

Olusola Morenike Olasunbo

F

ONDO

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

11

Oluwole Temitope Oluwafemi

M

ONDO

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

12

Onaolapo Justinah Olamide

F

ONDO

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

13

Afesojaye Omowunmi Tofunmi

F

ONDO

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

14

Ajala Ester Ebunoluwa

F

OSUN

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

15

Akinbobola Comfort Adefunke

F

ONDO

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

16

Akinfaderin Rachael

F

ONDO

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

17

Akinmola Ruth Bukola

F

ONDO

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

18

Akinwande Damilola Bosede

F

EKITI

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

19

Asaju Bukunmi Damilola

F

OSUN

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

20

Muhammed Maryam Yetunde

F

KWARA

190

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

21

Oluwasakin David Boluwatife

M

ONDO

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

1

Balogun Nofisat Temitope

F

ONDO

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

2

Imisi Iyanu Oluwadamilola

F

ONDO

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

3

Onifade Kehinde Dorcas

F

OSUN

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

4

Akinrodolu Alaba

F

ONDO

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1

Ademuyiwa Taiwo Bosede

F

ONDO

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

2

Afolabi Serifat Omolara

F

OSUN

170

BUSINESS EDUCATION

3

Ajileye Soji Nelson

M

ONDO

184

BUSINESS EDUCATION

4

Akintunde Musa Opeyemi

M

OSUN

202

BUSINESS EDUCATION

5

Azeez Yusuf Olarewaju

M

OSUN

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

6

Fakehin Oluwaseun Ojuotimi

F

ONDO

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

7

Olojede Blessing Opeyemi

F

OSUN

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

8

Owofola Tolani Omolabake

F

ONDO

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

9

Awodeyi Cato Sefunmi

F

ONDO

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

10

Ayeni Olamide Aina

F

ONDO

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

11

Maboreje Olawunmi Ifeoluwa

F

OGUN

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

12

Odedayo Kafayat

F

OSUN

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

13

Oyeleke Bukola Timileyin

F

OSUN

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

14

Rabiu Maryam Opeyemi

F

OYO

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

15

Temokun Modupe

F

ONDO

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

16

Usman Afeez Olaide

M

OSUN

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

1

Jamiu Aminat Ajoke

F

ONDO

161

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1

Uthman Barakat

F

OSUN

172

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

2

Akinbumiti Pelumi Junoir

M

ONDO

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

3

Akinbadeji Omowumi Oluwabunmi

F

ONDO

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

4

Aribidesi Christianah Feranmi

F

OSUN

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

5

Ibikunle Tosin Ruth

F

ONDO

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

6

Lawal Oluwaseun Omowumi

F

ONDO

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

7

Lebi Blessing Oluwadunsin

F

ONDO

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

1

Wole Tuyi Semudara

M

ONDO

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

1

Adedeji Adebanke Regina

F

OSUN

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

1

Oyegbile Sunday Blessing

M

OYO

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

1

Mesogboriwon Orowole Adenike

F

ONDO

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

2

Olabode Imoleayo Elizabeth

F

ONDO

200

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

1

Agbaje Aliu Olayemi

M

OSUN

165

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1

Adigbo Funmilayo Blessing

F

ONDO

190

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

2

Gbadebo Sarah Temiloluwa

F

OSUN

184

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1

Oguntoye Oluwatosin John

M

ONDO

150

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1

Adegbami Olamide Ridwan

M

OSUN

178

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

2

Akinnola Eric Oluwatunmise

M

ONDO

211

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

3

Akomolafe Ayobami Lekan

M

EKITI

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

4

Falaye Oluwabukunmi Christiana

F

EKITI

207

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

5

Kolapo Michael Akinola

M

OSUN

169

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

6

Ogunfuyi Temitope Hannah

F

ONDO

172

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

7

Olagbemide Aina Racheal

F

ONDO

182

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

8

Olakanle Solomon Ayo

M

ONDO

169

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1

Enisan Temitope Opeyemi

F

ONDO

183

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

2

Abdulazeez Kehinde Abdulsamad

M

OSUN

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

3

Adebayo Adesola Precious

F

EKITI

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

4

Adeleye Dorcas Toyosi

F

OYO

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

5

Adelusi Oluwatosin Aderonke

F

EKITI

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

6

Ademola Tosin Racheal

F

KWARA

184

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

7

Dada Hellen Oluwayemisi

F

EKITI

157

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

8

Igbala Olabisi

F

ONDO

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

9

Nurudeen Sefiyat Abimbola

F

OSUN

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

10

Oladele Elizabeth Bosede

F

EKITI

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

11

Olasoji Tolani Jumoke

F

OSUN

155

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

12

Shomorin Nifemi Tobiloba

F

OGUN

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1

Adekalu Blessing Iyanuoluwa

F

ONDO

186

ENGLISH/YORUBA

2

Olaterun Idowu Temitayo

M

ONDO

169

ENGLISH/YORUBA

3

Rasheed Kafayat Omolola

F

OSUN

155

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1

Bamisoye Gift Sinaayo

M

ONDO

174

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1

Bukola Adenike Olaniyan

F

OSUN

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1

Mustapha Rasaq Oluwakayode

M

ONDO

158

HISTORY/YORUBA

1

Aderibole Ayomipo Sarah

F

ONDO

176

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1

Oluwatosin Omolere Iwalewa

F

EKITI

159

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1

Uche Samson

M

EBONYI

192

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1

Akingbulu Bunmi Segun

M

ONDO

167

MUSIC/YORUBA

 

Akintunde Dickson Iyanuoluwa

M

ONDO

156

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1

Amehin Tuniterimini

M

ONDO

158

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

2

Gbodi Iyanu Oluwaseun

M

ONDO

168

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

3

Oyemamilara Oluwayemi Fimidara

F

ONDO

173

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1

Akinyandenu Feyisayo

M

ONDO

154

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1

Opeyemi Ayomide Joseph

M

EKITI

151

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

2

Oni Fayokemi Temitayo

F

EKITI

158

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA


SHARE ON