COMPREHENSIVE LIST OF ADMITTED DEGREE CANDIDATES FOR 2018/2019 SESSION

CANDIDATE NAME

SEX

COURSE NAME

Atilola Lydia Olamiposi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Bamikunle Basirat Abisola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Clement Stephen Tunde

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Omolayo Ayomiposi Kunle

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Abidoye Opeyemi Toluwani

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Fapohunda Oluwaseyifunmi Racheal

F

AGRICUTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Azeez Ridwan Ayobami

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinyele Bola Mary

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oladunjoye Precious Damola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Alabi Blessing Victoria

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oluwashina Ezekiel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Tadese Adesina Ayobami

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ukane Blessing Patience

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adebisi Oluwadamilare Samuel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinbinu Orobola Fredick

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Badmus Barakat Ayomide

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Okoli Chibuike Victor

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oladapo Heritage Itunu

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adegunju Adeyinka Ojo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Falade Habeebah Adeyemi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Wahab Kabirat Abiola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinkuoroye Temitope Emmanuel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Asaolu Aduragbemi Abosede

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyelowo Esther Bola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Afolabi Musa Abiodun

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Idowu Micheal Oluwaseun

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olowofoyehan Oluwaremilekun Victoria

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Omosebi Mercy Adunjesu

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adejumo Aderonke Adenike

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adepoju Shamsudeen Adekunle

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Richard Friday Wisdom

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajewole Ayomideji Oluwafemi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinnifesi Omolewa Clara

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Daodu Samson Gboyega

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Komolafe Titilayo Joy

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adesegha Eunice Morayo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adeyeye Faith Samuel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ege Fiafiaebiju John

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinpelumi Eunice Olamiotan

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ibikunle Oluwakemisola Iyanuoluwa

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Odunayo Taiwo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olutimehin Adeola Joshua

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Peter Emmanuel Uche

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akindoju Samuel Jesutofunmi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyeneyin Larry Nelson

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adebisi Ruth Adeola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adeyemi Alex Adeyinka

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinbileje Kehinde Lydia

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Bada Ebenezer Akintunde

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Famuyantan Dupe Aanu

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajao Oreoluwa Elizabeth

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Awogbola Omolayo Olawale

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Folasade Olusola Valentine

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ogunremi Boluwatife Victoria

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ozor Emeka Kinsley

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajibola Oluwafemi Emmanuel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Dahunsi Soyo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Daud Aminat Olaitan

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Soetan Goodness Oluwakidani

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adeosun Oluwatosin Oluwaseun

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinmuyisitan Olamide Joseph

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oladokun Mustapha Olajide

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adu Oluwapelumi Ayomide

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Agaduga Monica Odovona

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Elufisan Tosin Okikiola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adeyeye Adebisi Busroh

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Elijah Joy Ugbede

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Onyeka Gabriel Alo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinbileje Taiwo Esther

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oladele Saheed Femi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Frimpong Felicia Oluwatimilehin

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Simiyu Segun Seun

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olaoye Ifeoluwa Daniel

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Benjamin Tosin Rapheal

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajayi Felix Adegboyega

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Azeez Omowunmi Ajoke

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Emmanuel Esther Praise

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Daudu Damilare David

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Awodiran Timileyin Blessing

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyebanji Oyejide Isaiah

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ojo Christianah Oluwakhemi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adefarakan Aderemi Anthony

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olasunkanmi Deborah Olaitan

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adetona Emmanuel Adedayo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olajide Oluwadamilare Isaac

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Olotu Oluwaseyi Vincent

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Fadebi Joshua Olaoluwa

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Raji Isiaka Olalekan

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ibigbami Timothy Fisayo

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinmoyede Gladys Oluwaferanmi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Idris Kabiru Mayowa

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyewumi Darasimi Kolade

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Kabiru Bolanle

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adigun Oluwaseun Odunayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Mustapha Ayomide Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Umukoro Prisca Ejovwokoghene

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeogun Ayomiposi Aishat

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olosunde Kowiyu

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adekunle Helen Adetola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeniji Raimot Adejoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinbobola Blessing Olarantimi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinrujomu Similoluwa Blessing

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bankole Blessing Ayomiposi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Hamzat Adam Ajibola

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogundeji Iyanu

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Usman Raliat Oyinlola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Awoete Abimbola Joy

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Mary Oluwabukola Babatunde

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olakunde Mary Temitope

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olasupo Janet Ajoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olawoore Victoria Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Owolabi Ifebiyi Adefisayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olajide Fidelis Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Owoloye Mary Orowole

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Saliu Oluwafisayomi Temitope

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Agbaje Faith Olayinka

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinsete Olumide Samson

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ekili Precious Chioma

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Kuteyi Eniola Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetuwo Adeola Stella

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Alaba Mosunmade Damilola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetula Adebayo Temitayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajagbe Taiwo Islamiyat

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akerele Dolapo Timilehin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bello Abdulazeez Ajadi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Godwin Chinyere Comfort

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogunbiyi Idowu Olawale

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olorunfemi Deborah Ireti

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Osetayo Temitope Daniel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oyetunji Ololade Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abdulazeez Marufat Olaitan

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abiodun Abigeal Ibukunoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ekunola Godsgrace Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ijideyi Ifeoluwa Rebecca

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Mohammed Oyinkansola Miracle

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omoniyi Bunmi Gift

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeala Ademola Adewale

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeola Kemisola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Mudasiru Fatimoh Ajoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Okoye Mercy Amarachi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olawale Damilare Toheeb

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adewuyi Kolawole Adewale

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Fasasi Fayokemi Dorcas

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oluwatomisin Micheal Oluwasegunfunmi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeyemi Margaret

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Afolabi Barakat Abosede

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinsoyinu Micheal Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akintayo Ifeoluwa Omolola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogunmuyiwa Racheal Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olakoye Funmilayo Mary

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adelakun Blessing Lolade

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Isiaka Suliyat Oyiza

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Kehinde Oluwaseun Sarah

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oluwole Temitope Modupe

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Netufo Oladunni

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetoyi Oluwayemisi Grace

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Aduwo Samuel Temitope

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinfoyeku Folayemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Alo Precious Deborah

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

James Faith Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Falana Boluwatife Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Hassan Oluwadarasimi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojuade Rebecca Oluwafunmilola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Okunyemi Joshua Bamidele

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oyeyemi Deborah Timileyin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Duyile Mary Titilayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ifawunmi Matthew Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojebola Moses Oluwaferanmi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojo Abiodun Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olagunju Olaitan Malik

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omoboyo Dolapo Amos

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oseniotta Maria Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adedeji Ayotunde Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adefisoye Gloria Temiloluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akere Ayodeji Yemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Arowolo Omolabake Dorcas

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Andrew Sarah Ameh

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ikusika-Muniru Mutiat

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladimeji Waheed Olamilekan

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oloyede Mariam Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeoye Moses Ifedapo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adepoju Micheal Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajayi Ayomide Abiodun

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinnifesi Joseph Omotayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinrinwoye Olaoluwa Tope

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olalekan Oluwadamilola Oluwapamilerin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abdulfatah Ruqoyah Motunrayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adedeji Odunayo Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajayi Kehinde Raymond

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinsowon Bolanle Janet

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Alao Jeremiah Ifeoluwa

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Kolawole Temiloluwa Abigael

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ngwu Grace Chineyem

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojo Rachael Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olatunji Samuel Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abayomi Oluwabukola Omowunmi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adebisi Rasidat Ajibike

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Amusa Muyibatu

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Fakorede Oluwadamilola Omolola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Afolabi Mary Temitayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bassey Joy Kafayat

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladele Ariyike Oluwaseyifunmi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olarewaju Oluwapelumi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oluwadele Faith Fisayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omidiora Toheeb Adekunle

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omisanya Misturah Temitope

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adenugba Abiola Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajibo Audu

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akintemi Tobiloba Michael

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Awosika Abimbola Eric

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oyehan Opeyemi Daniel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Sulaimon Ganiyat Korede

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Folorunso Funso Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ikuemelo Felicia Iyanu

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Junaid Tosin Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olowere Bamise Mercy

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oyewumi Kehibde Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Taiwo Abiodun Iyanuoluwa

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Benson Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oloyede Motunrayo Eniola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Wahab Faruk Olanrewaju

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeboyeku Daniel Dare

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olojede Ezekiel Tosin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Osundele Tosin Rebecca

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Elusoji Mayowa Samuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Emiola Adewale Toheeb

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojewole Fatimah Ololade

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omidiora Oluwaseyi Adesewa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abimbola Oluwaseyi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ige Odunayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinsehinwa Bolawa Victor

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Eniola Oluwadamilare Marvelous

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adebayo Joy Deborah

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adegbemiro Olasimbo Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oke Opeyemi Anthony

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Okeowo Victoria Oluwatumininu

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olanrewaju Noah Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Wilfred Peace Ogheneove

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetosoye Blessing

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ojedele Olajumoke Atinuke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Joweigha Promise Tamaraudubamoh

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinkuolie Omolara

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ishola Adenike Yetunde

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladipupo Seyi Samuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olalekan Ayodeji Biola

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oluwashina Samuel Oluwadamilare

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ademokun Victoria Eniola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ibinuolapo Benjamin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Popoola Grace Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Egbonwon Abimbola Grace

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adedayo Momooluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Dada Abimbola Deborah

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

John Robinson Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajumobi Aderonke Racheal

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Madandola Olajide Gias

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeleye Adewale David

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajadi Aderonke Felicia

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bello Kaosara Adefunke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ebiwonjumi Oluwaseun Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Edah Dokpe Deborah

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abimboye Kehinde Mary

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Agboola Abiodun Ademola

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Awolumate Toheeb Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Funmilayo Samuel Rotimi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Kayode Temitope Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinsanya Abisola Juliana

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olorunwa Comfort Olamide

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Taiwo Segun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Filani Gbenro Gbenga

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinbulire Ayomide Oluwaseyi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ola Olawumi Odunayo

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olowogboye Oluwatobi Philip

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Nwankpa Chiamaka Glory

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Lawal Kazeem

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bakinde Deborah Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Sabitu Hassan Adebayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajeleti Busola Praise

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Boboye Tosin Abiona

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ilufoye Tosin Blessing

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adewale Taiwo Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinnurun Destiny Tunde

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ameh Ojagefu Goodness

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ameh Enedefojo Patience

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adediwura Adewale Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akindeji Eunice Angel

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adegalu Sileola Iyanuoluwa

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeya Ilemobayo Felix

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Anifowose Ridwan Atanda

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akinwande Temitayo Benedict

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ilesanmi Damilola Christianah

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Moshood Mujidat Ajimoh

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Muyideen Monday

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Amoo Temitayo Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akinboboye Tobi Felix

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ojo Anuoluwapo Amos

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oladiran Olatunde Oladipo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Alawiye Kehinde Oluwatimileyin

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Daniel Blessing

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Aro Joshua Adeniyi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Tiamiyu Wasiu Alayande

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adegboye Mayowa Isaac

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ogunmola Abimbola Elijah

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oyebade Tobi Enoch

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Abolowotan Temitope

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akinbami Victor Abinbola

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Jegede Jumoke Mercy

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adedini Blessing Atinuke

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeyemo Afeez Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Famakinde Taye Titilope

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Agboola Mustapha Adekunle

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akintola Oluwaseyi Y

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olabokunde Iyanu Moses

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olonade Olasunkanmi Abiodun

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeyemi Kehinde Dominic

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Lucas Ayomiposi Vincent

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeloye Victor Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oyegbata Olubunmi Isac

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akinrinbola Ifedolapo Deborah

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ayeni Toyosi Isaac

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Dibor Emeka Andrew

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olaniyi Babatunde Abel

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adebayo Idowu Omolayo

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adejuwon Adedolapo Precious

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Sheidu Aliu Omeiza

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Tijani Oluwagbenga Miracle

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adegeye Sarah Atinuke

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ogundele Precious Pelumi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Sanusi Deborah Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oguntolu Babatunde Kingsley

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Famuagun Favourite Adeyinka

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

James Benjamin Ohemu

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Rotimi Daniel Olasunkanmi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ogunrinade Enoch Ireoluwa

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Owoeye Oluwanifemi Patience

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Aliu Jamiu Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Mathew Manvellous Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oloyede Shefiu Ayotunde

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Samson Olusegun Oluwole

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Taiwo Deborah Oluwayomi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Arowolo Praise Ayobami

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adegbaye Temitope Samuel

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Kayode Joshua Aduragbemi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olasunkanmi Mathew Omotayo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olusesan Timilehin Victor

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Bamidele Pleasant Demilade

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oni Hezekiah Oluwaninyo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Boluwaji Promise Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oluwatimilehin Ayobami David

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oghenovo Godspromise

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Samuel Damola Bukola

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ogundeji Isaac Olakunle

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeyemi Taiwo Fredric

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adefisoye Damilare Philip

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Babalola Isiaka Remilekun

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Banjo Oluwadamilare Seyi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Udoh Nicholas Aniefiok

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Odeniyi Segun Abayomi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Aluko Abayomi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Balogun Odunayo Mercy

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kupoluyi Damilola

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oshodi Taiwo Dickson

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Agunbiade Olajumoke Toluwanimi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Bamigbolayin Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ojo Esther Adedamola

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adejube Bamidele

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olikenyo Felicia Omowumi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ajiboye Funminiyi Mathew

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinmutimi Akintunde Elijah

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kalejaye Pelumi Patience

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Muritala Tajudeen Oladimeji

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogunrotifa Adefarati Roland

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Makinde Ayobami Omolara

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kayode Oluwaseyi Mary

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyekanmi Esther Oyeyinka

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adepoju Isaac Kayode

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adesola Abdulquadri

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyedele Temitope Elijah

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogundeji Femi Moses

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogunsakin Ayodeji Ebenezer

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Yusuf Kehinde Muibat

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adeleye Adeboye Funmilade

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adeyeye Abiodun Toheeb

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Fadahunsi Oluwatobiloba Micheal

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adepoju Adijat Monisade

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Egbuwalo Opeyemi Lydia

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ikumuyi Abayomi Pius

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Odetunji Olalekan Timothy

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kayode Anu Oladimeji

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Alabi Tunde Olaoluwa

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Bello Emmanuel Temitope

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Busari Kehinde Sanjo

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Lawal Fatai Kayode

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olawuni Omolola Christianah

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Jenle Esther Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinbolaji Oluwagbemisola Motunrayo

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olabiyi Taiwo Bolanle

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Fadeni Festus Oluwatimileyin

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kilani Taiwo Muideen

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogunmola Joy Toluwase

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ojo Olasunkanmi Olumayowa

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oluokun Simon Damola

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinnuoye Mayowa David

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Kuteyi Folayinka Samson

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Nureni Islamiat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyegbade Tolulope Moses

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ajiboye Ridwan Olawale

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olowookere Oluwagbenga Rufus

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyinloye Adekunle Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinbehinje Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ayeyemi Omotoyosi Dorothy

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Odeyinka Pelumi Gbenga

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyekunle Funke Esther

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adelakin Ayuba Akintayo

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Fabeku Oluwaseyi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olawoyin Michael Tomiwa

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Awotula Rebecca Ayomide

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Taiwo Usman Olamilekan

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ugoeze Jennifer Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adawa Kayode Francis

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Onipede Bamidele Akinola

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adekojo Dorcas Miracle

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Anyagba Lucky Friday

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Samuel Olamide Zachariah

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinyemi Taiwo Daniel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Alayo Oyindamola

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adesina Ifeoluwa Israel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinsanya Olusegun Akinjuwon

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ojo Oluwapelumi Gabriel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Onigbinde Tayo Isaiah

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olatunji Yusuf Olawale

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adeoti Kehinde Arike

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Dauda Sodiq Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinyokun Akinrinade

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Gbadebo Suliyat Olamide

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Zakariyau Jamal Akande

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akintiibe Akinola Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adebayo Abdulkabir Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Awe John Abiodun

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

David Gentleness Bolanle

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Juwa Damilola Paul

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adigun Abiodun Abife

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Awe Emmanuel Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ibrahim Oluwatimilehin Enoch

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogunmokun Grace Adekemi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ajeigbe Jeremiah Temitope

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Fakunle Tawio Anthony

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ogunbiyi Mojeed

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Sarafa Taiwo Naheem

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Taiwo Joseph Iteoluwakishi

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ahmed Khadijat Idowu

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinladejo Adenike Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Opaaje Abisola Fidelia

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ayandele Abiola Moshood

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Okunola Idowu Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Gbadebo Boluwatife Dorcas

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ekundayo Adenike Rachael

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Friday Iyanuoluwa Israel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyedele Akinropo Noah

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Taofeek Abdul-Salam Adebayo

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Aigboje Esther Taiwo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Atoki Foluke Theresa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

David Onome Success

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ibrahim Sekinat Kemisola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Mubaarak Usamot Olasode

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olasanoye Olasehinde

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Rldwan Ishola Mustapha

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Talubi Yusuf Babatunde

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Amos Toyin Racheal

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adegbayi Olamide Godwin

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Bamidele Caroline

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Luqman Jamiu Tunde

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akindutire Kehinde Victoria

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinyemi Olajumoke Odunola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Falodun Funmilola Taiwo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Makinde Gbemi Sunday

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Yusuf Mubarak Adewale

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Abdul Salam Abibullahi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adeyemi Emmanuel Oloruntoba

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ayodele Richard Omoniyi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Omotoso Dorcas Foluke

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Victor Theresa Ogenwere

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adesokan Adeniyi John

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Balogun Oluwaseyi Esther

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Odufuwa Dorcas Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Bankole Oluwatosin Martha

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oyewo Kehinde Elijah

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oyewola Ebunoluwa Muizzah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinseye Kemisola Funmi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Esho Mary Blessing

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olorunfemi Sefunmi Olayemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oyinbo Iyabo Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Sunday Chima

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ojo Hannah Damilola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Anjorin Sarah Oluwanifemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Asaolu Ayodele Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

James Mercy Anuoluwa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Salawu Nafisat Tolulope

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Abodunwa Esther Kike

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adedeji Ayobami John

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Alademehin Alaba Omolara

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ogundipe Mary Kemisola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ogunola Olaide Mercy

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adeagbo Saidat Ayomide

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oghenechuko Deborah Ogheneyenrovo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ogunmefun Solomon

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Iluyemi Odunayo

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Taiwo Damilola Mary

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Daud Yusuf Aremu

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Okunfolarin Joy Omolara

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Aning Blessing

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Yisa Oluwaseun Baliratu

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adebayo Olalekan Ayomide

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adesunloro Oyindamola Christanah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akosile Opeyemi Iyanuoluwa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olanrewaju Rofiyat Dolapo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olawale Olabimpe Grace

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinola Oluwaseyifunmi Miracle

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Erejuwa Ayomide Hapiness

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Famuagun Oluwafemi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ogunji Temitope Ezekiel

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Awolalu Blessing Nifemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Faleye Taiwo Elijah

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oyediran Goodness Kemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinbadewa Adewasola Beatrice

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akong Endurance Faith

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olabode Olubisi Ayobami

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Dibio Chukwuemeka

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Fambegbe David Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Iyolasemi Adekemi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Sheba Rosemary Oluwabukunmi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Yusuf Zaynab Monisola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ikuesen Adekunle Stella

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Okpa Blessing Theresa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Toromade Taiwo Johnson

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oyetade Blessing Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Shaba Rebecca Temilade

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Awosika Elizabeth Omokorede

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Osuntuyi Damilola Peter

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adedeji Dahunsi Adura

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ojo Iyanuoluwa Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Raphael Bridget O

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Arowolo Oluwaseyitan Sanya

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Babalola Olubunmi Deborah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Mustapha Tumise Yemisi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oladunjoye Bolaji Oluwatobi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adelae Elisha Adeyinka

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adebola Kikelomo Dolapo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinbuli Glory Paul

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adegoke Adeola Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olaosun Abdulhamid Ademola

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olajide Adedoyin Janet

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Abdulhamid Mukaram Olagunju

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Owolabi Damilola Ayoke

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Babatunde Blessing Mary

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olorunfunmibi Oyindamola Omolola

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adeleke Shefiu Ademola

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oladimeji Temitope Samuel

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olaoye Feranmi Blessing

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ola Deborah Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Basorun Kehinde

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adegbola Yetunde Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oduola Beatrice Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogunyemi Damilola Victoria

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Basiru Latifat Taiwo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Akinladejo Racheal Oluwabunmi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogunnusi Oluwafayokemi Bridget

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Rufus Modupe Damilola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Obadina Adenike Adeola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Nadi Oluwafemi Idowu

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adebayo Remilekun Damilola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adepoju Modupe Mary

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Agboola Oluwatobi Joseph

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ayorinde Oluwaseun Priscilla

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Lawal Sodiq Omogbolahan

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Akinnifesi Folasade Omorinade

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Jimoh Ganiyat Mayokun

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Duyilemi Oluwaseun Shina

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adeyemo Aanu Grace

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogundola Motunrayo Treasure

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogunleye Adebola Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oni Yetunde Olawumi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogungbemi Toyin Omolewa

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Fawehinmi Olalekan Samuel

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olabiyi Funmi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adedayo Blessing Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adedeji Caroline Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeoye Ibukun

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinnusi Favour Itunu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinloose Gladys Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ifaramaye Hannah Ayorinde

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oboti Nwankago Chinyere

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeniran Abosede Grace

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akogun Samuel Olamide

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Awosika Omowunmi Aanuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Liadi Shola Nurudeen

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oni Taiwo Blessing

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Owoeye Oluwabunmi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinwale Motunrayo Doreen

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinyotu Isaac Feyishayo

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Alowonle Lateefat Toyosi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Popoola Joshua Bukola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Aongor Terdoo Enoch.

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Bayai Tamara-Pere Josephine

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Egede Camillus Chetachukwu

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ige Jesubukunmi Odunola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oni Ifeoluwa James

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Awosika Ayomide Caroline

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Bolarinwa Muinat Olaitan

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Daboiku Esther Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajibade Blesing Ayomikun

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adediran Habeebah Adebola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyemo Kadijat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akintomowo Precious Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Atunwa Imole Elijah

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Aboluwade Omolola Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adesioye Sarah Adeseeke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinsiku Kehinde Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Fashola Omolola Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oderinwale Oluwafemi Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegoke Adebimpe Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekuoroye Adeola Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ayodeji Ayobola Thompson

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Lawal Sakirat Damola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Monehin Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olakitan Khadijat Enitan

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olawoore Blessing Odunayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omoniyi Oluwaponmile Oladimeji

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinsanmi Oluwagbotemi Anthonia

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladoja Blessing Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladunni Ayomide Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Tiamiyu Shukurat Opeyem

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekunle Feranmi Demilade

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Anthony Maria Valentina

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Arogundade Oluwaseun Omoyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Patrick Grace Ujunwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinboboye Dorcas Iyeloromi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinbode Olawale Oluwaseyifunmi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunleye Iyadunni

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojo Esther Omosolape

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olatunde Elizabeth Tayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olawole Deborah Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegoke Precious Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adesaanu Oluwayomi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaniyan Olaniyi Victor

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Popoola Ibukun Abigail

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adedapo Comfort Feranmi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Agboola Kadijat Omolade

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ayeni Gbemisola Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Nwaneke Nneoma Queen

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olurankinse Ayorinde Sanmi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Aregbesola Damilola Sunday.

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Awolegan Mary Morenikeji

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Faleye Ifeoluwa Toheebat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Likinyo Folake Motunrayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omoleye Oluwatoyosi Precious

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ayodele Ayomiposi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Daodu Deborah Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojo Timothy Oluwabori

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewuyi Omolabake Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaomoju Oluwakemi Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oparinde Dunmoluwa Eunice

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Isakunle Iyanuoluwapo Kemisola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Lawal Nafisat Oluwatimileyin

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Okeowo Esther Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olayeni Seun Raphael

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Tinubu Oyinwande Adedoyin

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abiona Bukola Beatrice

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abiye Daniel Olayinka

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Afolabi Mutiyat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinmade Busayo Raynold

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Emmanuel Abosede Alice

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Mamukuyomi Abayomi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Okaikuo Bridget Ejiro

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olatunji Opeyemi Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omoniyi Blessing Ayomiposi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Raji Taofeeqat Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Smith Niniola Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajayi Mathew Ibukunoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akingbola Oluwadunsin Oreoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akintolayo Opeyemi Esther

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluyele Hannah Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluyinka Eludayo Peter

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaniyi Gideon Sunday

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oluwayomi Samuel Moyinoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Raji Rukayat Opeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegbenro Abdullah Tunji

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Esho Bukola Stella

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Micheal Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olufesobi Timilehin Samson

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogundeji Michael Oluwadamilare

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunyemi Abosede Abiodun

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Yusuf Kafayat Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adediran Peter Olaoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekoya Damilola Marvelous

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Aroloye Olasimbo Oyinbo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Babatunde Segun Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Famadewa Seyi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Hamzat Fatimah Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oni Azeezat Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Opatola Feranmi Elijah

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyedotun Esther Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegboye Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekanye Adetoyosi Adetutu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Babatunde Esther Oluwatobi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Faleyimu Oluwafunmilayo Oluwagbotemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oderemi Peter Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunti Justinah Janet

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyewole Ifeoluwa Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Salami Motunrayo Aanuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adepoju Kaothar Ishaaq

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyeye Abdullateef Adebayo

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinbaani Abosede Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinsunmi Oluwaseyi Oluwatimilehin

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Folorunsho Abidemi Bukkola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Francis Ruth Toochukwu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ibitoye Modupeola Jelilat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojetola Ifeoluwa Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olatunji Isaac Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olowofoyeku Vincent Oluwaseyifunmi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Opeyemi Solomon Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Seidu Zainab Titilope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abioye Tolulope Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abiyo Blessing Oluwaferanmi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Comfort Adesewa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinkuotu Taye Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Dada Abisola Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Elugbaju Favour Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Gabriel Ujah Aaron

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Jayeola Timilehin Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Monday Endurance Imoren

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladapo Jumoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olawanle Oluwatobiloba Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Osundeyi Abosede Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Salisu Islamiat Atinuke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adejebe Modupe Hope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyemi Praise Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajani Aishat Omolola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojo Omolayo Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omisakin Iyabode Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Uwagboi Joy Sunday

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekunle Rufus Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ayodeji Mary Olaronke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Babatunde Oluwayemisi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Bakare Barakat Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluigwe Vivian Chinomso

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Kuegh Emmanuel Imoter

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olabode Jadesola Itunu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olugbile Opeyemi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ikpe Joshua Alechenu

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Obagbade Victoria Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Suleiman Monisola Alaba

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeleye Rachael Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Fagbemi Jeremiah Rotimi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Idowu Oluwatobiloba Grace

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olajide Emmanuel Oluwapelumi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Onafuye Sukurat Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Osadeyi Emmanuel Oluwatofunmi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyewole Timilehin Ezekiel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akerele Oluwatoyosi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinfemiwa Ojo Oladiran

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaposi Maryam Omotolani

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Onifade Khadijat Titilope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewale Greatness Aderinsola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Mustapha Kafayat Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olasode Olawale Elijah

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olatunji Feranmi Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oloke Gift Funsho

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adedoja Oluwatoyin Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adekanmi Folashade Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abiodun Funke Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyemi Rebecca Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinbobola Temitope Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Alani Aishat Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyeniran Funke Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyela Adeola Kadijat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajiwoye Seun Vincent

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akala Tobiloba Roseline

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Babatola Damilare

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaposi Bisola Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olubanji Aanuoluwapo Ibukunoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oresanya Gbemisola Nissi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abdulrasaq Maryam Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeniyi Janet Love

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Agboola Precious Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Joel Esther Ogeyi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Regina Yemi Smith

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegbite Precious Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adidoloro Clementina Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinbami Comfort Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Jolaade Idowu Hannah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Rasaq Ridwan Adedapo

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Shittu Elijah Ademola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeniran Adedeji Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajayi Olajumoke Idowu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajayi Oluwatowo Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Lawal Omowumi Khadijat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Obajuaye Collins Seun

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Olakunle Johnson

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyanju Habeeb

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akindele Ayomide Josephine

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Iheanachor Solomon Chisom

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Makinde Lydia Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oke Elizabeth Omowunmi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegboye Omowumi Ebiere

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ademulegun Peculiar Adewumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyera Precious Adedolapo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abdulazeez Toyyib Abefe

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinjootu Cecilia Yemisi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ashaolu Oluwadunsin Inioluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluwole Timileyin Oluwapelumi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Obanla David Abiola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogudu Miracle Chinwendu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olorunfemi Deborah Oluwamayowa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Yusuff Abdulmujeeb Oyesola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abidogun Barakat Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adesoji Adesewa Esther

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyelowo Odunayo Omotolani

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Babalola Racheal Adefunke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Isarinde Helen Moyinoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunmefun Itunuoluwa Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewole Marufat Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Moshud Balikis Omolola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegbite Funmilayo Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyeye Oluwafayokemi Molakun

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Komolafe Doyin Mary

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewumi Bamidele Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Okoh Jennifer Ehinomen

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oloyede Dolapo Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adokuru Martins Oshioma

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olusa Femi Folahan

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Okunola Alimat Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Opayinka Elijah Olayinka

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oloniyo Adejoke Comfort

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Sukurat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Obarinde Adeola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaoye Omowumi Miracle

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinkuolie Dolapo Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyewo Taiwo Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akintoroye Michael Temidayo

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Fadero Adenike Odunayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladapo Gift Abimbola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluwole Eludayo Mary

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Jayeoba Tosin Matthew

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Odewole Ayomide Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladiran Kazeem Muyiwa

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Onifade Glory Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyegoke Rachael Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Philip Blessing Eniola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Lateef Suliyat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladele Moses Eniola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omosegbon Temitayo Favour

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olofinjana Ifeoluwa Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinboye Daniel Oluwatuyi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajilo Olaitan Oluwafunto

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adaramoye Iyanuoluwa Anu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Omotayo Folasade Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Awoleke Darasimi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olorunfemi Abigeal Aanu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adetule Onamiyoluwa Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Tobiloba

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajayi Eunice Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Basorun Bisola Hellen

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyeyemi Sunday Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Agboola Afeez Temitope

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ayodeji Usiola Patrick

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Momoh Rofiat Princess

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyetayo, Abisayo Jesutofunmi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Victor Bukola Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ademakinwa Queen Iyanu

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Iwasanmi Emmanuel Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Okeke Joy Nkeachi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oluyeye Praise Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adebayo Samuel Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adedara Miracle Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adegoke Rukayat Omowande

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Falese Toyosi Wuraola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Okafor Ekene John

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Abiodun Taiwo Priscillia

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinnugba Ezekiel Timileyin

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinola Yetunde Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Nasiru-Deen Tawakalitu Omowunmi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omoyagun Taiwo Peter

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Wasiu Nasirat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Alewilese Oluwaseyifunmi Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olasanmi Oluwakemi Bodunrin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Owolabi Olaniyi Lekan

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinbileje Victoria Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Amidu Islamiat Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Fadugba Kehinde Joy

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Jamiu Harlimat Folashade

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ogunwumi Shukurat Amori

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adediran Florence Odunayo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinsanoye Olubodun Christopher

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Awojuyigbe Taiwo Victor

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ojo Abiola Goodluck

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Wahab Kamaldeen Adigun

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinnibinu Serah Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Babalola Ayomide Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Odediran Taiwo Islamiat

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Okoye Chidimma Annastancia

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adewoyin Olawale Adekunle

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olaoye Oluwafisayo Janet

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinbolaji Oyindmola Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Kolade Oluwagbemiga

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Usammah Hawwau Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Uzoho Esther Oluwatobiloba

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinwe Opeyemi Abraham

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Fajemiyo Modupeoluwa F

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Obayemi Kehinde Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladepo Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladokun Comfort Abidemi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeleye Omolabake Esther

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ajayi Omowumi Omotoyosi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olofinsawe Deborah Oseyemi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Onifade Ruth Oluwaseyi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Sanyaolu Oluwatobiloba Opemipo

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Aderibigbe Rofiat Adewunmi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Anjorin Deborah Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ejeh Benita

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Emmanuel Joy Nkechi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyetunji Janet Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ayokunle Tosin Akintomide

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Mustapha Rukayat Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oguntimehin Festus Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyebade Elisha Tayo

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Raheem Suliyat Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Alabi Basirat Folasade

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Fifo Oluwaseun Stephen

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Elufidipe Abigeal Mofoluwasho

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Megbatone Timilehin Grace

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Obasi Charity Nneoma

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ojo Precious Fiyinfoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omomunmi Victoria Oviavo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omotoso Ayomide Oyinkansola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olajorin Precious Iyanu

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oshodi Kehinde Paul

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adebisi Omowumi Cecilia

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Taiwo Favour Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Meroko Opeyemi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olawuni Olajumoke Mary

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinneye Ronke Justinah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Falade Adesola Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Kolawole Mercy Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oniyelu Deborah Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeyosoye Oluwatobi Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinyele Abimbola Esther

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Atilola Mariam Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adedokun Roseline Temilola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oke Faith Oluwabukolami

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyeleye Oluwaseun Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adefioye Kehinde Benedict

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akintewe Ayomide Endurance

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Lasisi Adeola Zainab

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Momoh Rukayat Timileyin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adebayo Emmanuel Dunsin

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Agboola Zainab Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Arhire Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Fawehinmi Busola Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladiti Mary Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olasupo Nusirat Timileyin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olusanya Rachael Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Alade Ayomide Oluwagbemiga

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Bolodeoku Vincent Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oluwadare Tolase Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Abdulganiyy Maryam Ramadan

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

David Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Obausi Damilola Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinboyewa Victor Olafisoye

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinrimisi Kehinde Omolola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Areo Folasade Aramide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Isiakpere Gladys Onome

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Jimoh Musa Amoto

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Lateef Faidat Adebukola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeosun Azeez Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Awowole Olajumoke Olaide

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Osuma Mayowa

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Aruwajoye Oluwaseyi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Egharegbemi Adeyemi Francisca

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Okoro Janet Etuu

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyebiyi Abosede Oluwademilade

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Owolabi Teslim Alabi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ogunnaike Adedoyin Jael

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeduwon Elijah

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ayeni Damilola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Taiwo Oluwaseyi Okiki

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olafusi Precious Eyiara

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeyemi Omotoluwani Jesuwunmi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Juba Oreoluwa Alero

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Odelakin Nafisat Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinnimi Oluwafemi Oluwarotimi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omolaoye Faith Ekundayo

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Orok Nora Etim

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ojo Oluwafayokemi Nifemi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinbinuade Abiodun Progress

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladipupo Ayobami Victor

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oluwasanmi Ayomidipupo Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Idowu Adeola Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olakanye Muyiwa David

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinrotimi Tolulope Esther

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ademakin Tokunbo

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olamoyesan Oyinlola Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Bisiriyu Jelilat Ayosiku

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Lawal Rasaq Olayinka

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ogodogun Rachael

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Emmanuella Chioma Nwanne

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinnusi Gladys Oluwatobi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Temenu Tosin

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinrodoye Sola Niyi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ikumawoyi Oluwafunmilayo Joy

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oluwafemi Hopefavour Toluwa

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adewoyin Adesewa Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Bamidele Ayodeji Oluwadarasimi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeyemi Omowumi Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Alabi Olatomiwa Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adebanji Daniel Similoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Kazeem Taiwo Folakemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Peter Monday Nome

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeniji Jeremiah Oriname

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Falekulo Oluwatobi Miracle

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Soga-Ogunmola Jadesola Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omisore. Fatihat. Gborebo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sunday Comfort Oyinoza

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olabanji Oluwarantimi Helen

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adediran Anjolaoluwa Adedolapo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Alonge Funmilayo Rukaya

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ganiyu Abideen Olaitan

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olorunjuwon Marvellous Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinlolu Omowunmi Rosemary

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Jayeola Temitope Inioluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunmurele Esther Ayodele

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Osanyemi Olawale George

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adekoya Oluwafunmilola Mariam

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinrotimi Grace Aanuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayoola Soliat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebisi Esther Olakitan

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Fatade Sola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogundare Feyikemi Funsho

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omoyeni Tunmise Timileyin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunjimi Deborah Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Onah Michael Destiny

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Atanda Ifeoluwa Josephine

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Famadewa Peace Adesola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Rasaq Toheeb Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bello Balikis Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olayiwola Elijah Dare

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyewole Oluwatosin Johnson

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinfiola Hephzibah Omolade

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinradewo Atinuke Akorede

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinseli Reginah Funminife

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Amodeni Oriyomi Richard

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sunday Glory Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

God'Spower Ogheneyole Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Kolawole Omowumi Faith

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebisi Titilayo Favour

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Arogundade Sukurat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Lana Oluwabunmi Adesola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Nwakasi Gloria Iyabo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oke Yetunde Mopelola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Yusuf Rasheedat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adewuyi Omolara Clara

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyege Atinuke Leah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogundairo Abosede Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyemi Aanuoluwapo Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinsiku Busayo Motunrayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojuade Deborah Jesutomilayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladele Sunday Kolawole

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebusoye Temitope Martins

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Babalola Oyinloluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Babarinde Stella

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Banjo Damola Aanuoluwapo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

F

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Rufus Temitope Amos

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adejumobi Precious Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adekunle Victoria Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajibola Boluwatife Khadijat

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinola Korede Oluwadamilola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayembo Oluwaseun Oreofe

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Folorunso Folakemi Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwaleke Glory Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyebamiji Dolapo Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyinlola Adetola Felicia

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Zubair Taiwo Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeleke Rofiyat Bidemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Julius Janet

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olasupo Mayowa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adegoke Miracle David

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyemi Oluwadamilare Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akingbohungbe Esther Tijesunimi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Mark Mary Chiamaka

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olawale Adeola Favour

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Onigbogi Yetunde Sherifat

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Hammed Sulaiman Olamide

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Mofikoya Yidiat Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunsakin Motunrayo Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olowooye Aanuoluwapo Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Patrick Jeremiah Haruna

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Yusuf Aminat Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adesina Olatubosun Oladele

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinrinade Emmanuel Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Odedoyin Oluwakemi Ayomitope

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ololade Olamilekan John

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omisakin Opelopejesu Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ede Amarachi Grace

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Jolaade Azeez Makanjuola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Agunloye Oluwaseun Joshua

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Alli Fisayo Janet

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayodele Yetunde Juliet

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Jide-Ojo Eniola Priscilla

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojofeitimi Itunu Temilola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ololade Oluwatobi Adekunle

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adegunloye Mercy Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ejiogu Gift Nwanyisunday

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Fadoju Olumide Pius

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Lawal Nosirat Aderanti

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojeremi Ayodeji Surprise

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Okoro Hannah Chioma

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Yusuf Kaosarat Abimbola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeleke Ifeoluwa Adeboyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajayi Mary Iyanuoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinrotimi Josephine Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayodele Wuraola Celina

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Fabiku Olajumoke Hannah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Igbalajobi Oluwatosin Favour

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Leramo Folakemi Oluwanisola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Obayori Temitope Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogundele Olumide Thomas

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ologun Emmanuel Odunayo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sanni Abimbola Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adepoju Elizabeth Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyemo Ibraheem Gbolagade

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Atoyebi Damilola Abidemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bibiire Oluwafemi Timothy

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogazie Amarachi Precious

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladipupo Bukola Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluoladele Seun Catherine

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sanu Isaiah Kunle

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Siyanbola Glory Ireoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinyemi Precious Odunayo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Daramola Jesulayomi Ademola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojo Ifeoluwa Mary

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojo Omoshalewa Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olufadeju Olamide Angel

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwadamilare Faith Ayomiposi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oriola Cornelius Oluwadamilare

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sabejeje Christianah Itunu

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adefisan Adebolu Hezekiah

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adepoju Anoiting Adedoyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adetunji Adewumi Faith

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinnolaju Oseyemi Mary

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinwande Emmanuel Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Jimoh Temitope Sophia

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Johnson Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Merisi Olabamikorede Ebenezer

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunniyi Oluwadamilola Gloria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omogoye Blessing Adedoyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyebamiji Toyin Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Odudele Abiola Roseline

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojo Keziah Tunrayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olatunji Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oloyede Mutiat Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Osagiede Mercy Busayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Aboyewa Fayowole

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayejuyone Mayokun Mary

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Micheal Happiness Inemesit

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olorundare. Janet. Temiloluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omole Sarah Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyadoyin Sodiq Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebiyi Adebola Favour

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Aderoju Ruth Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Iroko Abayomi Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olayiwola Kamorudeen Oluwadamilare

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Owoyemi Ayobami Ebenezer

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyedele Rebecca Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Raji Ibrahim Oluwafunbi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Teidi Gloria Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adesetenikan Adeniyi Godwin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinlade Eyiwumi Omolola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinnifesi Gbenga Sunday

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Joseph Matthew Ajayi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Okunola Grace Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyelowo Hillary Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akpojivi Stanley

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bola Christianah Iyabo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Kafaru Abraham Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Saliyu Mazeedah Titilope

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sanni Zainab Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Anthony Deborah Oluwafeyikemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Iyitomi Damilola Joy

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oke Solomon

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olaobaju Oluwadunsin Iyanu

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oloye Jennifer Oluwanifemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwasanmi Mercy Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Agboola Rosemary Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olaniyan Ololade Eunice

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Paul Praise Eguolooghene

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Yekeen Sekinat Omolabake

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adekanye Ayomide Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajadi Opeyemi Sarah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Eniola Omosunmisola Olowookere

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Kolawole Oyinkansola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Okunloye Ayooluwa Tofunmi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Umejei Harrison Uchechukwu

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abuh Agnes Ashibabonye

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Agbaje Martins Dolapo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ariyo Oluwatobi Daniel

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oguntade Oluwatoyin Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyeyemi Oluwatosin Esther

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adesina Dorcas Titololuwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adetokunbo Oyindamola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Afolabi-Orukotan Oluwadaara Olatubosun

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajiroba Victor Pelumi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

David Peace Favour

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyeye Victoria Oluwayemisi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bamigbola Tomiwa Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Dikirulahi Toheeb Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omoniyi Eunice Ayomide

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyemi Fadekemi Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akindutire Daniel

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayodele Yemisi Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olabode Lydia Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladele Christianah Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajiboye Taiwo Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayesimbo Aanuoluwapo Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Eluwade Tomiwa

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Faleke Comfort Temiloluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Fasalejo Shileola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olufehinti Ayomide Comfort

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abdulsalam Abdulqodri Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Alli Shakiroh Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Anfofun Janet Oyiwodu

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayerinde Abimbola Rachael

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Mudasiru Altar Ayoluwadaraju

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omotosho Nasirat Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abraham Oluwapelumi Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebisi Motunrayo Oluwanifemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeniran Moyosore Toyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeoti Adedayo Isaac

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwapelumi Barnabas Jesumbo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebisi Odunayo Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bowofade Grace Bose

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Onifade Faith Omolayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adewebi Kayode David

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sangotunde Precious Tobiloba

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olaosebikan Eniola Bernice

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Orawade Faith Oluwaseyi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akerele Israel Oluwapelumi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Makanjuola Deborah Sinmiloluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adedipe Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Eludodun Odunayo Lydia

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Obembe Tolulope Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oshunbajo Ifeoluwa Sarah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akande Rachael Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinniranye Omolara Grace

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Nwokocha Paul Osinachi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sirajudeen Abdullah Olalekan

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebayo Mary Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adesiyan Faith Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajofoyinbo Toyosi Gloria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinsanmi Justinah Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinlami Alero Grace

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Gbenro Samuel Promise

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olapade Reginah A

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abdulazeez Jelilat Temitayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abdulkareem Fatimah Toluwase

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeola Oluwaseun Francis

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Daniel Favour Fiyinfoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adeyemo Barakat Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajayi Bosede Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Lawal Aishat Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Elusanmi Miracle Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladapo Toluwani Inioluwa

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olawoyin Ibukun Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinwoye Oluwadarasimi Dorcas

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayeni Blessing Morenike

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladunjoye Abosede Abigeal

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwoyo Mayowa Samson

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyewole Roqeeb Oyeniyi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Edwards Gideon Ayomikun

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Osaretin Favour Omobolanle

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Balogun David

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adebayo Blessing Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adediran Jesutofunmi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olajiga Abisola Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Sirajudeen Abdulrahman Taiwo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Joseph Luke Adesoji

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ademilua Stephen

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ejiogu Blessing Adaku

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunsakin Alex Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyediran Iqmat Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladele Olanike Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Temikotan Affection

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Onaolapo Tosin Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Jimoh Faisat Owadayo

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oyekola Joseph Oladunmoye

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Nwalioba Ogechi Callista

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Olukoga Olushola Felix

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Akintola Kehinde Susana

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oni Oluwajuwon Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Ogbu Taiwo Chinedu

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Edet Blessing Rosemary

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Apata Odunayo Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akinmayowa Tunde Israel

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Oluwole Leke Stephen

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ogundipe Alexander Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adegboye Jeleel Oyedapo

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ademola Goodluck

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Amusan Opeyemi Lois

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Owomidahun Paul Omoniyi

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ayanwande Dasola Mary

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Fapetu Mercy Kehinde

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Omotosho Faith Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ojo Fatai Babatunde

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Oladejo Victor Yinka

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Olayiwola Sherif Segun

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Fawehinmi Oluwafunke Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Gbadebo Segun

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ayodele Temitope Victor

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akinfemiwa Seyi Ibukun

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Musa Fatimat Zarau

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adegoke Fadejuwon Rosemary

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ogana Stephen Odey

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Onofua Henry Melody

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Samuel Alex Richard

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Sunmola Seun Adurayemi

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oladipupo Oluwatosin Tabitha

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olajorin Yemisi Sarah

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Sunmibola Elizabeth Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeboro Damilola Eunice

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeyemi Folasele Oluwaseyi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Arogundade Adunola Glory

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olaleye Bright Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oyebamiji Zainab Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Beniju Olawale

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Raji Kehinde Rukayat

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinbohun Oluwaseun Dotun

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Nweke Mary Ngozi

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Obayemi Toyin Shola

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ogunkorode Samuel Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Augustine Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ojo Folashade Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adebusoye Aderonke Bridget

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adediji Samson Akinkunmi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinkuotu Winner Tosin

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Alarape Oluwakemi Eniola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Juwon Oluwagbenga Olabosoye

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Okijiola Foluke Joy

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Omotayo Olawumi Tayelolu

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinrujomu Akinloye Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Tinuoye Olamilekan Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adedire Adedoyin Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajetunmobi Oluwafisayo Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinwekomi Tolulope Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ojeyemi Kingsley Adeoluwa

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ademola Toheeb Kayode

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeseke Adebukola Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Odubu Franca Orobosa

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ogunrinade Celestina Omolayo

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Opakunbi Mercy Bisola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adetunji Jumoke Precious

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akerele Adewale Victor

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olenloa Gideon Stephen

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Aladejana Adeola Tawa

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Alayo Ibrahim Ifetayo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Nworie Mary Nwakaego

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinpelumi Tobi Abraham

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Juba Bidemi Rebecca

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olaitan Olayinka Florence

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adesoji Paul Oluwadamilare

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajibade Victor Agbajomoma

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olatunji Opeyemi Omotayo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ilesanmi Oluwatosin Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Bamigboye Surprise Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oguntoye Peter Olatunji

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adegoroye Silas

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akande Adetola Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Eze Daniel William

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ojo Oluwatobi Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oluwaseun Ife Nathaniel

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Kayode Anthony

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adewumi Taiwo Sam

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajibade Mary

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Joseph Comfort Chiamaka

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Komolafe Ayomiposi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Obajomo Tosin Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olayele Abiodun Benjamin

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Rafiu Kafilat Mobolaji

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeoye Yetunde Odunayo

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinmade Oluwatosin Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akintibubo Sodiq Olakunle

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Umeh Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adekanye Emmanuel Yomi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Awojugbagbe Samuel Adebayo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Omoloju Oladotun Dennison

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adebayo Eniola Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ayeni Opeyemi Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Gbadamosi Alaba Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olowolafe Isaac Aduragbemi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeboyeku Imisioluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adesegha Moyinoluwa Glory

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olajide Oladotun Ebenezer

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olatona Okikiola Michael

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olusola Vincent Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinwole Kafayat Bolaji

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Fadoju Joy Oluwabanke

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Osunyemi Florence

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oyedeji Rilwan Ademola

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Thomas Favour Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ogunsakin Oluwagbemiga Daniel

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ogunleye Joy Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Alegbeleye Ayodeji Isaac

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeduro Samuel Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajiboye Kayode Adebayo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Emmanuel Victor Timilehin

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Taiwo Folasade

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajayi Leah Aina

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Lawal Seun Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Idowu Bukola Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oyelaran John Mark

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Abiyeye Wale

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Lasisi Folasade Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinboboye Busayo Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Wahab Jamal O

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Abimbola Saheed Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oshin Olasunkanmi Favour

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Alliu Aisha Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

David Emmanuel Abbey

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Olalere Aminat Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Kolawole Lateef Adedapo

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ibedeni Faith Usiwo

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Obiakor Ugochi Cynthia

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeeyo Muritala Yinka

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oladipupo Farouq Olamide

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Ajiboye Blessing Tolulope

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Alabi Judith Bolaji

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Badmos Hiqmot Folasayo

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Ogene Christianah Amaka

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Wahab Nasirat Adunni

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Akinnola Racheal Oluwafayokemi

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Agunbiade Ayomide Olubunmi

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Akinmoladun Daniel Mayowa

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Onukun Olumide

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Okoli Blessing Ukamaka

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Ehiagwina Kingsley

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olaleye Olamide Mary

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Meshack Tosin

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olaoluwa Moyinoluwa Christiana

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Abdulrahman Ruqoyat Abeke

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Adejumo Jumoke Faith

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Folorunsho Bukola Francisca

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olaniyan Iretomiwa Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Amoo Oluwaferanmi Solomon

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Azeez Abibat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Abiodun Temitope Progress

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Bilawu Tunde Tayyib

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Oluwatope Victor Bolanle

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Asubiojo Oluwabukola Busayo

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Amobi Toheeb Adedeji

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olasunkanmi Odunayo Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Adedayo Justinah Adebimpe

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Adebayo Zainab Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adekankun Olukayode Adegbenro

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintemi Stephen Wale

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Itoya Joshua Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

John Moyosola Oyinoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Obodoaku Confidence Oluchi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omisade Alaba Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Onabume Titilayo Joy

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Afuye Oluwaferanmi Temilade

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajimatokin Omoyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ashiru Afusat Dasola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Egbewole Temitope Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Etim Blessing Mary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinrinmade Abimbola Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintunde Esther Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Faturoti Oluwakemi Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Iwaloye Olayinka Michael

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oche Ayodimeji Endurance

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olorunfemi Tosin Wemimo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeparusi Omotola Ibukun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ayekulehin Adebayo Oluwatope

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ayeni Precious Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olapade Boluwatife Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omoniyi Olaoluwa Ezekiel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegoke Paul Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adenitire Omokehinde Omotolani

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adepetun Margret Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adewale Mary Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akerele Oluwatomide Ibukun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinreni Timileyin Temitope

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Duyile Oladipupo Khadijat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Joseph Folasade Bisola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Micheal Precious Praise

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olatoye Esther Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oloruntimilehin Oluwafemi Olumide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Owoyomi Oluwatosin Christana

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajani Yemisi Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Gbadamosi Idowu Hellen

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olanrewaju Rofiyat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Quadri Abibat Omonike

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinnifesi Esther Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Iwaye Olalekan Ebsalami

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olatunji Folasade Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintoroye Samuel Omoniyi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Audu Usman James

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyeyemi Abigail Ayanfeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Suraju Suli Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Abudu Bilikisu Adekemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeboyeje Paul Aanu

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Afeni Bridget Abimbola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinlosotu Akinyele Isaac

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ayoola Abimbola Abigeal

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Hassan Rasheedat Folasade

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olabanji Mariam Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeniyi Simbiat Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adenusi Lydia Tinuola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Celestine Martha Obiagaliaku

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Owolabi Osuolale Ayodele

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adedayo Kehinde Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ademujimi Imisioluwa Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajobiewe Aanuoluwapo Mary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akereja Dada Oluwagbemisinuola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akindele Oluwaseun Julianah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Fadase Kehinde Yejide

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ogundiran Joseph Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omonijo Tolulope Caroline

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyewole Mariam Odunola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Abobade Abiodun Olalekan

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Nwuke Vincent Ifeanyi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyebade Grace Tosin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Abdulkareem Ridwan Olalekan

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebisi Oluwabunmi Damilola

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adewoyin Ajibola Isaac

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinbileje Oluwaseun Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinneye Juliet

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintelure Omobolanle C

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oke Taye Oluwaseyifunmi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyegade Peace Oyepeju

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintiibe Abosede Temitayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Eze Helen Kelechi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Alabi Ayomide Shalom

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ilesanmi Balikis Olamide

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeyemi Felix Olamiposi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinsola Ayoola Olakanmi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Anifowose Ajibola Adeyinka

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olatunji Moses Damilare

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegbeye Arafat Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinfe Idowu Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Amonioge Titilayo Morenike

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ejimadu Theresa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olabinjo Miracle Micheal

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Owoseni Wale Segun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adenitire Tayelolu Tomike

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Aderemi Blessing Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeyemi Salimat Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyeyemi Alex Ayomide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Dada Ademiposi Bisola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Fagbemigun Tolulope Kolade

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olapade Olawale Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegbieloye Mercy Adeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinbulumo Irewumi Joyce

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinjo Aanu Nifemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinsuroju Daniel Ayodeji

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omoniyi Temitope Oluwaseyifunmi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Tella Janet Heritage

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adetipe Aanu Demilade

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Afe Bukola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Afolabi Bolanle Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Atoyebi Iyanu Grace

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olagboye Ifeoluwa Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olateju Taye Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinlade Miracle Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Egberongbe Oluwatoyin Victor

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Fasanmiro Damilola Olaiya

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ifedayo Oluwasimidele Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oladele Ayomide Janet

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Yusuf Yusuf Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinbi Oluwarotimi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olagundoye Seun Joy

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Abdulsalam Favour Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyemi Fisayo Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ibituyi Marvelous Modupe

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebayo Feyisekemi Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Betiku Hellen Iyadunni

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

John Modupeola Sarah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ademujimi Damilola Tomide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adepoju Odunayo Mutiyat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adekanye Abiola Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinniyi Orowole

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintelure Denis Temitope

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Muritala Adeniyi Sodiq

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegboyega Adeola Kolade

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olaoge Shakirat Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Osomari Florence Nkechi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Awoniyi Bisola Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omotayo Oluwatosin Endurance

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ipadeola Esther Omolara

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyetunde Babatunde Johnson

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyanju Olawumi Ola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ogundairo Bilikis Bose

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adetunji Oluwayomi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajayi Folajimi Fredrick

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ayodele Damilola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Igboji Maryqueen Chioma

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oluwagbaye Olamide Tolulope

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Rasaq Anifat Abidemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oni Oluwabukola Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Salaudeen Khadijat Omolola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adelanwa Victoria Keji

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ganiyu Ibrahim Sileola

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akindiya Femi Oluwagbenga

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oluwadare Modupe Rosemary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Sunday Oluwaseyi Oladipo

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Wolemiwa Bidemi Oluwaseun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyeyemi Oladoyin Augustinah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinmuyisitan Moyinoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Bademosi Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajilore Emmanuel Olatunji

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinjishe Ayomide Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Rotimi Samuel Olumide

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyediran Siddiq Taiwo

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Muraina Olakunle Sodiq

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Aderoba Tunde Paul

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Obileye Emmanuel Ayodeji

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Oladipo Alex Oluwanifemi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adeyele Peter Adewale

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Fadoju Olubodun Olamilekan

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adewumi Oyeyemi Temitope

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Okunlola Victor Oluwaferanmi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinwehinmi Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Oyesanmi Ayokunle Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Sunday Opeyemi Temitope

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinwamide Deborah Omowumi

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Oladipo Febisola Justina

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Ajayi Alex Kolapo

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Olagundoye Segun Abraham

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinmoyewa Opeyemi David

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinsehinwa Esther Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinyomade Adedotun Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Jimoh Elizabeth Temitope

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Victor Afolabi Seyi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adewale Marvellous Olamidipupo

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Ogundele Kehinde Oluwatobiloba

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Olaseinde Sunday Blessing

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Owoade Aishat Yetunde

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Oladipupo Israel Akinsola

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinsokeji Kehinde Oluwatobi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adekunle Godsgift Oluwadunsin

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adeluka Joshua Bankole

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adeyemo Olabisi Winner

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinkuade Kolawole Enoch

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adegbamigbe Kehinde Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinsipe Olayiwola Oluwatobi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Adeshina Ibrahim Adeola

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinbande Charity Aduragbemi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Raji Bolawa Abdulrazaq

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Patrick Faith Olubunmi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Ajewole Funmilayo Christiana

F

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Akinnifesi Alex

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aluko Abigeal Temidayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Fasunloye Olanike Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Idowu Pelumi Gbemisola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abioye Abiodun Sodiq

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedayo Kehinde Morisade

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akomolafe Sunkanmi Oluwaseun

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omopariola Kehinde Loveth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinduro Kemi Comfort

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Arogbo Odunayo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ojediran Funmilola Oluwatosin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oyeyemi Bisola Cynthia

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesida Kehinde Peter

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Agbede Ayotomiwa Emmanuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ejemudaro Lucky Ogheneruemu

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Thomas Rita Lucy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Famuwagun Motunrayo Comfort

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olojede Korede Tunde

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adetoye Josephine Oluwafunke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akamo Oluwatosin Aanuoluwapo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinbinu Mayowa Roseline

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Timilehin Isreal

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ayodeji Thompson Oluwagbenga

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Balogun Abdulquadri Olalekan

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Modupe Peace Titilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Morakinyo Olamidotun Henry

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Odeleye Esther Oluwabusayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olajide Esther Oluwakemisola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olayanju Joy Ibukunoluwa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omooluwa Nifesimi Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Afolabi Oyinlola Razaq

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Falade Adesola Tolulope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oyedeji Oyekunle John

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Babatunde Aminat Oluwatoyin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Betiku Akinmolayan Francis

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Enikanosaye Kehinde Mayowa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Popoola Olasunkanmi Ayomide

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abdulwahab Barakat Alarape

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aboloye Oluwadamilola Sarah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinwumi Opeyemi Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Apata Blessing Omowumi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ayinla Temitope Jemilat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adewole Moromoke Abidemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajibise Lekan Tolulope

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akande Gbenga Gabriel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinyotu Opeyemi Oluwatosin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinmurele Wale Joseph

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Fadoju Dotun Olajide

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunleye Kehinde Abosede

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Azeez Basirat Olajumoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Chukwuma Roseline Ijeoma

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Idowu Omolayo Aina

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Mafimisebi Imoleayo Celestinah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olaoluwa Oluwayemisi Oseyemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Temidayo Diekolayomi Oluwarantimi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeyemi Success Olamigoke

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinpetide Opeyemi Kanyinsola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Elekwachi Euphermia Chinonso

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Obatuebise Esther Imaide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Sakariyau Islamiyat Ayomide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adenugba Tope Isreal

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinde Tosin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinmolayan Wuraola Kofoworola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesokan Damilola Dolapo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinnagbe Richard Feyisola

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Emmanuel Comfort

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olojotuyi Bosede Olayinka

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluyemi Funmilola Olufunmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Rabiu Ayomiposi Opeyemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aderinkoye Iseoluwa Boluwatife

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinwe Oluwaseun Queen

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ojo Olaide Mercy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adewale Misturat Folashade

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aturuka Olaiya Isaac

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ishola Maryam Adejoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olarinde Emmanuel Oluwatosin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akpothu Patience Elooghene

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajibola Bolanle Roheemat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinwole Rachael Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Makinde Linda

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bobade Susan Dupe

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olaniyi David Tobiloba

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Nwokpuru Joshua Izucgukw

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Osowe Olawale Emmanuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Osuntayo Oluwapelumi Elijah

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adewuyi Mary Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinfenwa Kehinde Christiana

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Morakinyo Rashidat Abidemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Rahmon Rosheedat Romoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Temitope Odunayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Iyolasemi Olaniyi Stephen

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olabisi Christianah Omolayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adetunji Olalekan Jamiu

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinbolaji Damilola Funmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Awolokun Oluwapelumi Favour

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olabiyi Olawumi Oluwayemisi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oladunjoye Elizabeth Taiwo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adelaja Esther Olayinka

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajagbe Kehinde Ikimat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akindele Wuraola Stella

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Omolade Mercy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluwafemi Toyin Grace

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinnawonu Omodaramola Gloria

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Azeez Omolola Omowumi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Emerho Comfort Oghenetegakevwe

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olabiyi Oluwabusayo Elizabeth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olasunkanmi Waliyu Olalekan

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluwatimilehin Esther Precious

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Sosanya Anuoluwapo Grace

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinnubi Bose

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ijiwande Oluwatobi Olamiposi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluwapetu Oluwadunsin Pauline

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adegoke Mary Modupeoluwa

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinwumi Oluwaseun Mercy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Boladuro Odunayo Olamide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeboye Victor Oluwatimileyin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abimbola Modupe Abolanle

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adebayo Olufunke Omowumi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedayo Olaoluwa

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Anigilaje Ayomiposi Veronica.

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Raimi Serifat Ajoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adebisi Favour Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adejayan Opeyemi Marvelous

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Demeyan Kepiriye Nill

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Jokotola Ruth Oluwatoyin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Idowu Gloria Elizabeth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oghenovo Love Ehmobosan

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Kolawole Celestina Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogungbayo Blessing Motunrayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oyeyinka Abosede Damilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesina Oluwatoyin Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aremu Janet Oludamilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Sunday Ezekiel Abiola

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeyosoye Toyin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Rasaq Suliyat Aramide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alebiosu Mary Modupe

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oladipo James Ayodele

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Uhdoma Simon Timilehin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinyemi Folorunsho Joseph

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adefie Taiwo Abiodun

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Yesu Dona Ibukun

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Obummere Esther Ngeso

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akanbi Kazeem Adesoji

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Joseph Bamidele Immanuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alademerin Oluwabori Marvelous

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ezeh Joy Chiwendu

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ibidapo Oluwabusayomi Oyindamola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Oluwafemi Bisola Motunrayo

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adebiyi Adeola Deborah

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Afolabi Omotola Comfort

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ogunleye Oluwatosinesther

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adegoke Faith

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Arokoyu Rebecca Oluwatomisin

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abimbola Patience Victoria

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olafusi Hannah Mosopefoluwa

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ikuemelo Yetunde Ambimbola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olakanye Motunrayo

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abraham Ayomide Aanuoluwapo

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abiodun Ellen Olaroyeke

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adeyemi Kabir Temitope

M

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Aliu Taiwo Temitope

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ayoade Adekale M

M

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Folorunsho Abiodun Ruth

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Folorunsho Funmilayo Esther

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olawoye Elizabeth Titilope

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olowoyo Nifemi Mary

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Akinjisola Oyindamola Sarah

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Oyebamiji Elizabeth

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Peleyeju Bosede Omolola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ogunsina Abosede Olubukanla

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adefelu Taiwo Glory

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ajayi Olaotan Margret

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Akinsolare Christianah Opeyemi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Nwaojini Favour Chigozie

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ajimatokin Abimbola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olanrewaju Ayomide Tinah

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olugunna Adesewa Olaitan

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Fasuru Ifedayo Deborah

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abiala Elizabeth Folashade

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ademulegun Mary Bosede

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abegunde Aduragbemi Esther

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Aladeetan Molayo Anuoluwapo

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Fadahunsi Idowu Lydia

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Obawumi Yemisi Racheal

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Omotayo Esther Iyanu

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adefabi Ayomide Kafayat

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Chioma Sandra Asiegbulem

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Otutu Olayinka Oluwabusayomi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olajide Precious Oluwadara

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Owoola Adewale Sunday

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Alaba Samuel Kayode

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Odunyemi Sherifat Eluyemi

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Olawale Esther Oluwaferanmi

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Pariola Anthony Bamidele

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeyemi Jumoke Rhoda

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ayodele Henry Olakunle

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ayodele Ayomide Christianah

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adefemiwa Opeyemi Abidemi

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Owoeye Shadrach Oluwatimilehin

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Popoola Seun Grace

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ale Victor Temilorun

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Olaegbe Idowu Boluwaji

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeyeye Daniel Olamilekan

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Basiru Hammed Oladele

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Kayode Williams Olugbenga

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Emmanuel Friday Dominion

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ogundipe Oluwatosin Adeniyi

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Banjo Daniel Temidayo

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Okeke Miracle Chimudindu

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Arasan Oluwatimilehin Florence

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Abdulrasak Muideen Adeleke

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeyemo Omotolani Oluwaseyi

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeniyi Taiwo Charles

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON