COMPREHENSIVE LIST OF ADMITTED DIRECT ENTRY CANDIDATES FOR 2018/2019 SESSION


RG_CANDNAME

RG_SEX

CO_NAME

Adekunle Muhydeen Olalekan

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adepiti Segun Eeyanro

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adesoye Janet Omowumi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Adeyemo Mary Odunola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajayi Folajimi

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajayi Oluwapelumi Ajoke

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ajibade Folasade Enitan

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinsoyinu Adeyemi Adesola

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Akinwumi Sakirat Ibiwumi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Arowosafe Busayo Prevail

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Awosolu David Tope

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Badejo Joseph Tobiloba

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Bello Latifat Aanuoluwapo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Edesa Israel Ovie

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Elempe Idowu Aanuoluwapo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Etim Esther Abasienyene

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Mudashiru Aduragbemi Elijah

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ogunjobi Olalekan Rasaq

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ogunlana Abiola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Ogunmoyole Moromoke Olufunmi

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oguntoye Adeola Oluwaseun

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Okunola Taiwo Oluwadamilare

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oladimeji Adetola Grace

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oluitan Joanna Timilehin

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Omisipe Muideen Olalekan

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Owoeye Wasiu T

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyedokun Suliat Abiola

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Oyerinde Opeyemi Omosalewa

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Yekeen Abiodun Adewale

M

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

Abifarin Babatunde Joseph

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abioye Shadiat Folasade

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Abubakr Asimiyu Abiodun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeagbo Itunu Tunmise

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adediran Adedamola John

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adedokun Tomilayo Omowumi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adelani Akanni Taofeek

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeosun Moshood Olakunle

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeosun Stephen Adegboyega

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adepoju Mariam Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetoro Joshua Femi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adetoyi Abisola Dorcas

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Adeyanju Funke Augustina

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Agbo Charity

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Aguda Kehinde Grace

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ajetomobi Tosin Joy

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinnagbe Folasade Mary

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinruli Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akintibubo Waliyat Omotolani

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Akinyosoye Modupe Alice

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Apara Elizabeth Olamide

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ayodele Oluwole

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Babatola Yetunde Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Badmus Bisola Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bakare Monjeed Adebayo

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Balogun Favour Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bello Basirat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Bello Ifeoluwa Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Fakiyesi Olayemi Alice

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Falade Elizabeth Abosede

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Falekulo Rita Kehinde

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Falowo Dunsin Jide

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Fasua Folake Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Fayomi Michael

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ibidapo Feyisara Oladeji

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ibrahim Ahmed Kehinde

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ibukun Abimbola Moromoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ikuewumi Toyin Mercy

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Imhangbe Blessing

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Kolawole Tosin E

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Obatuyi Omotayo Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oghenejabor Bose Patience

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogundola Abosede Yinka

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogunlana Comfort Bolanle

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogunleye Omowumi Racheal

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ogunmuyiwa Rebecca Folashade

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Okunlola Moses Kayode

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladapo Oluwatomilayo Abiola

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladepo Saidat Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oladipo Busuyi Olawale

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olanegan Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olanrewaju Opeyemi Blessing

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Olatunbosun Kazeem Tosin

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Ologun Olayinka Ayobami

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oluwaniyi Victoria Titilope

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omiremi Ibukunoluwa Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omogoye Toluwalope Itunu

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omosebi Oluwatobi John

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Omosehin Idowu Anthony

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oni Ayomide Esther

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oso Oladipupo Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Owolabi Omowumi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Oyedokun Jeleel Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Sarimakin Blessing Tobi

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Yusuf Saidat Modupe

F

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

Aboyewa Akinyele Isaiah

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adebayo Damilare Temitope

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adegoke Esther Abosede

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adetokunbo Anthony Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adeyinka Rasheed Omosanjo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Adu Kehinde Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Afolabi Opeyemi Deborah

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akingbolagun Bukola

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akinribade Ezekiel Tope

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Akintimehin Oluwatobi

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Arowolo Deborah Mayokun

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ayenuro Daniel Igbala

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Folaranmi Sakirat Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Hammed Abdulateef Olamilekan

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

John Rebecca Adenike

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Mafimisebi Olabode O

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Momodou Yassir Olaitan

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ojesanmi Taiwo Esau

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Ojulowo Iseoluwa Omope

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oladehinde Oluwaseun Sunday

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olafare Kudirat Omolabake

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olagundoye Omoniyi Omoleye

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Olaroye Olakunle Lekan

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oloyede Toluwabori Senior

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oluwatope Temitayo Vincent

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Owojori Mary Temidayo

F

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Oyedele Samsudeen K

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Raji Abdulrahmon Ademola

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Semudara Sunday Anuoluwapo

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Sewo Oluwarotimi Johnson

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Tairu Isiaq Olamilekan

M

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

Abdulhammed Hafiz Akofe

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adebayo Hezekiah Olaoluwa

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adekola Dasola Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Adeleke Adeola Mary

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Aderele Aderonke Adeola

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Aguda Taiwo Blessing

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ajekiigbe Temitope Excel

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ajiboye Ridwan Olawale

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinmusere Banke Victoria

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akinola Philips Onaopemipo

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akintemi Samuel Tosin

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Akomolafe Aina Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ayenuro Eniola

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Bamigboye Yemisi Comfort

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Bankole Julius Oladapo

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Darosa Damilola Omowumi

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Davis Olakemi Mary

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ekwuribe Chioma Priscilla

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Famuti Opeyemi Iyanuoluwa

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Idowu Rachael Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ikudaisi Festus Mayowa

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ikumuyi Abayomi Pius

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Lawal Mubarakat Abimbola

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Masemibare Temitope Noble

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Obisesan Ikeoluwa

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Ojedele Hannah Ayooluwa

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olabosoye Mayowa Monday

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oladele Toyeeb Abiodun

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olarewaju Rukayat Olaitan

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Olorunfemi Folasade Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Oyekanmi Ajoke Grace

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Popoola Adebayo Isaac

M

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Soyemi Olatundun Rachael

F

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

Abdulraheem Kamaldeen

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adebose Oluwatosin Michael

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adedigba Adebimpe Funke

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adefare Oluwayemisi Kikelomo

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adegbaye Adetola Adesewa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adegunle Adesola Adewumi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adekunle Oluwatoyin Ganiyat

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Aderibigbe Aanuoluwapo Olawale

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Adeyemo Mercy Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ajao Olaide Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ajayi Oluwatosin Oluwadamilola

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Akinleye Oluwatoyin Grace

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Aladesanmi Adeyemi Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Asetewu Dauga

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Atoyebi Deborah Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Bamikole Temilola Deborah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Benjamin Esther Temitope

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Edoise Oluwatosin Patience

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Egbedele Adijat Theresa

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Enyashi Nissi Ngozi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ezeugo Timothy Ifeanyi

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Fadoyin Tobiloba Esther

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Fagoyinbo Oluwaseyi Grace

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Faye Omowumi M

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Hammed Tawakalit Mercy

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Idowu Ifeoluwa Oluwaseyifunmi

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Kayode Oyindamola Abosede

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Lawal Oluwakemisola Lizzy

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Odogbo Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Odufuwa Esther Abosede

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ogunniyi Oluwatobi Mary

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Ojo Oluwatosin Deborah

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oladele Modupe Esther

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olaoye Abel Ademoye

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olatuyi Oluwaseyifunmi Joy

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Olomosedara Bolade Juliet

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oloyede Rhoda Blessing

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Oni Bukola Oluwatooni

F

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Sadiq Abdulrahman Bello

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Simeon Isaac Alaba

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Taofeeq Ajao Zakariyau

M

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

Abdulaziiz Mujirat Oyinlola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Adegbola Grace Bola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Akindipe Yemisola Deborah

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ayodele Yemisi Olamiposi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Biobaku Saidat Odunayo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Dairo Omotola Rachael

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Eniola Demilade Taiwo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Fakorede Samuel Tope

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Fasalejo Idowu Isaac

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Fatusin Dekun Esther

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Kuteyi Folasade Dorcas

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Moses Oluwayinka Tobi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogundulu Beatrice Temitope

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Ogunlana Tunrayo Omolola

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oladejo Kolawole Moses

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olajide Calister Seyi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olaniyi Kafayat Olayemi

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olasunkanmi Elizabeth Temitayo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Olatunji Olubunmi Precious

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Omolawon Sarah Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oria Titilayo Gloria

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oyaloye Taiwo Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Oyedemi Adeola Samson

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Rilwan Titilayo Salawat

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Saidu Jamiu Muhammed

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Taiwo Ebenezer Oluwafemi

M

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Zubair Ganiyat Odunolamide

F

EDUCATION & YORUBA

Abara Ifeanyi Evans

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abiodun Oluwabukola Grace

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abioye Ayobami Seyi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Abodunrin Jumoke Ayoola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adarighofua Eunice Joy

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Faoziyat Olajumoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adebayo Samuel Ayobami

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeboyeku Olakunle Olatunji

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adedayo Sunday Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adedigbo Rofiu Adewole

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegbami Mofere Susan

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adegbite Halimah Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adejare Ahmed Adebayo

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeojo Adejoke Mary

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeoye Rukayat Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adetona Temidayo Ebunoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewale Wasilat Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewole Deborah Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adewole Esther Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adeyanju Tewogbade Jacob

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Agera Terhile Lawrence

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ajayi Damilola Felicia

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akanbi Esther Olabisi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akanni Oluwatosin Kuburat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinfolarin Esther Omotola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinnusi Ilerioluwa Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Akinrinmola Titilola Joyce

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Alaka Rukayat Bolanle

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Aliu Oluwafunmilayo Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Asama Deborah Motunrayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Awe Olajumoke Janet

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ayanbode Khadijat Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Bamigboye Ayodeji Vincent

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Bankole Ruth Damilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Boniface Juliana Hanna

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Dada Adewale Olayinka

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ebitu Grace Joseph

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Egbowon Inumidun

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eludini Damilola Samson

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Eluyera Abosede Ifeoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Falaye Titilayo Foluke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ibrahim Aminat Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Iganboh Ebikimi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Igwe Festus Chukwuma

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Iheanachor Solomon Chisom

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Iji Oluwaseun Modupe

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ilori Kazeem Oriyomi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

James Friday Isaiah

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Jegede Feranmi Esther

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Lasisi Bidemi Dayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Meshe Ifeoluwa Idowu

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Mudasiru Rofiat Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Odedoyin Victoria Oluwaponmile

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Odeyemi Aderonke Adebola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Odinigwe Ifeanyichukwu Francis

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogonnoh Dorcas Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunleye Imoleayo Anuoluwapo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ogunmola Thomas Omotola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojewale Ridwan Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Ojo Olaoluwa Veronica

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oladipupo Hamidat Olayemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olagunju Olalekan Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaniran Olatookemi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olaniyi Bolanle Janet

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olawuni Odunayo Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olayemi Fausat Titilayo

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Olorunlogbon Toluwalope Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oloyede Sunday Sola

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oluwaseun Grace Tomori

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Onah Racheal Chinenyenwa

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oni Damilola Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Orire Abigael Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Owojori Temilola Abidemi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Owolabi Iyanuoluwa Tomilola

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyediran Racheal Oyeronke

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyerinde Jumoke Sakirat

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyesola Sunday Abayomi

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Oyetunji Mary Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Philip Blessing Gift

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Saka Tunrayo Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Salako Blessing Toyosi

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Sanusi Bola Precious

F

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Yiyi Daniel Temenu

M

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

Adejare Folashade Fatimah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Adeyemi Ramotallahi Ayobami

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ajayi Anuoluwapo Mary

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Akinfoyeku Esther Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Aramide Lewis Olamide

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ayanleye Monsuru Tosin

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Durojaye Kazeem Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Emmanuel Segun Daniel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Fadayomi Temitope Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Falekulo Rosemary Taye

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Falese Blessing Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Kasali Saheed Ajibola

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ogunbunmi Asisat

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ogunsakin Henry Oluwadamilola

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladele Aminat Adenike

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oladele Fayopemi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Olorunsola Sayo Timilehin

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oluwasegun Eunice Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omisope Michael Tobi

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Omole Omolere Nelson

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Owojori Tolulope Oluseyi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Owolabi Folake Grace

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyaleke Ruth Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyerinde Olushola Abdulkabir

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Oyetunji Sakirat Ibiwumi

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Turoti Adesoji

M

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Ubiebi Esther Enor

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Yusuf Oreoluwa Mary

F

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

Abiola Taiwo O

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adedokun Dare Timothy

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adegbola Oluwaseun Rachael

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adenodi Oluwabunmi Moradeke

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adesoye Esther Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adewuni Love Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Adigun Titilayo Rafiat

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ajakaye Bukola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akande Helen Merimeh

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akindele Joseph Olorunwa

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinnubi Samuel Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akintomide Damilola Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Akinyemi Funmilola Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Alo Opemiposi Ayodeji

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayodele Busuyi Makanjuola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ayoola Bukola Adesola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Babaleye Oluwanifemi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Bolaji Taiwo Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Eluyera Tolulope Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Fasalejo Elizabeth Abimbola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ganiyu Sikiru Oladayo

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Idris Halimat Sadiat

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ikusika Abayomi Benjamin

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ilemobayo Kehinde Abiola

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Japhet Esther

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Jayeola Oluwatoyin C

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Lasisi Sakirat Omowunmi

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Nneka Evelyn Weather

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Obasanya Elijah Idowu

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ogunti Faith Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Ojo Omolola Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Okedeji Akinropo Akangbe

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Okotie Rhoda Queen

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oladokun Mabel Idowu

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olaniran Oluwafunmilola Ayoni

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olatoke Morufu Tope

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Olayinka Seunayo Florence

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oluwalambe Omolola Hellen

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omoruyi Eduzola Edith

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Omowanle Michael Oladimeji

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Oyebanji Blessing Seun

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Solana Oyedamilola Busayo

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Soliu Isiaka Tunde

M

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Thomas Omohowa Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Yusuf Motunrayo Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Abidogun Musa

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adebisi Mafusu Damilare

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adedokun Serah Joy

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adegoke Jamal Ayinde

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adegunle Oluwakemisola Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Ademola Hamed Akano

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adeniyi Samuel Mayowa

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adeyemo Magrette Temitope

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Afuye Oluwatobi Adesola

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Akinkuolie Omotola Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Akinlami Ronke Vivian

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Akinnifesi Olajide Damilola

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Akinpelu Stephen Olawale

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Alamu John Opeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Amao Jeremiah Oyetunde

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Atanda Cherif Ayinde

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Azeez Bisola Abigail

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Babalola Abayomi Sunday

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Bamgbose Daniel Bolaji

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Bello Bose Odunola

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Bolanle Dorcas Oluwaseun

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Daramola Oluwanifemi Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Demo Lydiakeren Oluwafayokemi

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Efotan Oluwaseyi

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Ezeklel Ademola Adeeyo

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Fabiyi Ruth Mercy

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Gabriel Victory Onyinyechi

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Ibe Charity Ijeoma

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Ilori Fatimoh Nike

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Jimoh Kamal Omotoso

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Mustafa Mahafuz Alade

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Okpure Christine Erezi

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Okunlola Ifeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Olafusi Tope Clement

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Olusegun Waidatu Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oluwole David

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oniya Oluwalonimi Morenike

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oyelami Victoria Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oyewale Toyib Alabi

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Oyeyemi Catherine Oluwafunke

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Raji Adesina Francis

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Rauf Ibrahim

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Salami Simbiat Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Sangoyode Al-Moubarak Adesina

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Sulaimon Ridolahi

M

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Temidayo Moromoke Blessed

F

EDUCATION AND FRENCH

Adedayo Oluwaseunfunmi Olaronke

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adegbite Temitope Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adegboyega Adedamola Adetoyese

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adegunju Oluwakemi Sade

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akande Lydia Olufunmilola

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akinfolarin Franklin Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akinsete Mercy Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Akinte Oladele

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Alabi Islamiat Tobi

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Aladesuyi Tosin Seun

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Bayo-David Ayodeji Isaac

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ehinfun Ojo Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Fabiyi Deborah Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Johnson Braiye Blessing

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Makinde Tobi Elisha

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ogunduyile Oluwasegun Festus

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Ojo Babatunde Damilare

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Okpara Margaret Nkechi

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Olaleke Cecilia Oluwabukunmi

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Oyebamiji Oluwabidemi Rafiu

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Sanusi Kasimu

M

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Sunday Mabel Ikoh

F

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

Adejo Oluwasesan Samson

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adeniyi Odunayo Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adenle Oladele Adio

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akewusola Bisola Idayat

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akindurodoye Seun Racheal

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Akinjide Opeyemi Grace

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Amusan Tobiloba Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Dolapo Elizabeth Bose

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Falase Oluwaseun Elijah

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Falola Tobiloba Philips

M

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Oladunjoye Kehinde Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

Adedokun Muyiwa Olasunkanmi

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Adeniji Monrufat Abisola

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Agboola Janet Oluwatosin

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Ajala Timothy Ifedayo

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Akindofo Titilayo Josephine

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Akinmade Dare

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Akinrinlola Ajoke

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Busari Bisola Ramot

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Ekundayo Iyabo Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Fasika Oluwaseun Agnes

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Kiki Sebasi Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Komolafe Ruth Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Musa Qazeem Ayodeji

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Okereke Funmilayo I

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Okunloye Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olabode Romoke Christianah

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Olomolatan Oluwaseun Modupe

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Orimolade Oluwatosin Mary

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Owolabi Funke

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Oyawale Olalekan Muhsin

M

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Oyeyemi Sitirat Olabisi

F

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

Abe Olufunke

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Abegunde Mayowa Hannah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebayo Damilola Opeyemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebayo Idowu Oluwapelumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebayo Kehinde Rebecca

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adebisi Esther Fisayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adedeji Ayobami Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegbege Benard Adeyemi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegbite Tinuade Victoria

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adegoke Dupe Esther

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeiya Omolara Mary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeleye Bolatito Helen

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeniyi Adejoke Sileola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adepoju Modupe Hephzibah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Aderibigbe Damilola Busayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adesoye Gbolagade Tunde

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adetula Timilehin Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adetunji|Olayemi|Faith

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Adeyeni Oluwafunke Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajamu Oluwagbenga Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajibade Dorothy Yemisi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajibade Oluwaseun Abraham

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajibola Blessing Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajibolu Ojo Samuel

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajiboro Oluwakemi Funmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ajiboye Omowumi Abidemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akanki Damilola Tobi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinbi Oluwakemisola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinbolusere Omotola Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinde Funmilayo Deborah

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinjisola Busayo Seun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinmoladun Oyinkansola Blessing

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinnufesi Oluwayemisi Ruth

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinnufesi Sarah Imisioluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinola Omolewami Abiodun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinrata Franklin

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinsanya Samson Oluwasegun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akintolayo Abigeal

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyele Festus Lomi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyele Tosin Hosanna

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyemi Sheriff Femi

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinyosoye Dorcas Opeoluwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akuegbonwu Blessing Ifeyinwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Amos Emmanuel Omoboriowo

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Araoye Oyebola Suliat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Arikemile Mary Kikelomo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Augustus Friday Igbamidara

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Awojoodu Oluwadolapo Olayinka

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Benson Titilayo Ayotomiwa

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Dada Elizabeth Abosede

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Daniel Agnes Oluwakemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Daso Folasade Elizabeth

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Edokpayi Justinah Omowumi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Eze Victor Chiedozie

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Fayankinnu Miracle Flora

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ibitunde Tayo Mary

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ibiyemi Kehinde Itunu

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

James Adebukola Oyinkansola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Kayode Abiodun Felix

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Kutuola Gbemi Isreal

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Lawal Azeezat

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Lawal Ganiyat Folakemi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Likinyo Abiola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Mbata Veronica Chichi

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Morakinyo Abosede O

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Odedokun Isaiah Olukayo

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oderonke Deborah Oyindamola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Okubena Sunday Adediran

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olabode Dasola Idowu

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olarewaju Temitope David

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olatunde Grace Olufunmilayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olawore Gafari Tunde

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olawuni Racheal Moromoke

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olofinkoya Morolake

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ologun Racheal Fisayo

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olorunfemi Wemimo Tosin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Olowogbade Rachael Busola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oluboyede Adedoyin Boluwatife

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oluwagbenga Omowumi Yetunde

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oluwole Toyosi Phebean

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Omotade Evelyn Adesile

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Onaolapo Oyindamola Funke

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Osunyikanmi Blessing Seun

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyaloye Emmanuel Oluwatosin

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Oyemilusi Babatope Joseph

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Rotimi Oluwabukola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Salami Sidiqot Oyiza

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Samuel Elizabeth Oluwatoyin

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Tiamiyu Saudat Adeola

F

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Ugwueke Anthony

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Waheed Ismaheel Abiodun

M

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

Akinnola Olanrewaju Nelson

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Anabuike Patrick Ogochukwu

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Fapohunda Kehinde Sunday

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Fateru Israel Oluwapelumi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Obagunlu Sunday Emmanuel

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Omopelumi Lawrence Oluwagbohunmi

M

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

Abduola Olaitan Bolatito

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abidakun Oluwakemisola Comfort

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abifarin Dada Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Abiodun Jacob Adewuyi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aborisade Femi Alex

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adebayo Mayowa Ayobami

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adebisi Oluwaseyi Grace

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedapo Adedolapo Mariam

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedokun Jumoke Adebola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedoyin Temitope Oluwabiyin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adefisayo Joy Aminat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adejare Adekemi Tawakalt

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adelakun Adekemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeleke Surajudeen

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ademoyege Oluwadamilola Mercy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ademujimi Kehinde Ige

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeniyi Abigail Oluwayemisi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeniyi Oluwabukola Modupe

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeoye Ibukunoluwa Dorcas

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adepoju Okikiola Sakirat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesoji Adewale Christopher

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesoye Esther Adekemisola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adesunwon Damilola Balikis

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeusi Gbenga Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adewole Blessing Fadekemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adewusi Hammed Aderemi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeyemi Nafisat Olabisi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adeyoriju Racheal

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Afolabi Fikayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Agbola Esther Feyisayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajani Islamiat

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajayi Adetiwa Aderonke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajayi Esther Titilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajayi Margaret Iyabode

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajayi Temitope Ayodele

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajetunmobi Oluwaseun Grace

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajibade Rachel Oluwatosin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ajubi Patience E

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akande Barakat Adetayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akindoju Bosede Bolade

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akingbe Omotolani Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akingbemila Olumide Micheal

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinlolu Taiwo Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinmutimi Bosede Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinseye Peace Tomilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinsuroju Temitope Mary

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akintunde Tosin Miracle

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinyelure Alaba Josephine

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinyemi Oluwaseyi Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akinyomi Sunday Tusin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akomolafe Funmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Akponine Saraphina Eloho

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Abisola Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Ayomikun Oluwabamise

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Khadijat Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Sefiyat Opeyemi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Temitope Odunayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alabi Tunde Joseph

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Aladetoyinbo Oluwaseun Oluwafunmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alalade Medinat Olaitan

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Alimi Aliu Olatunbosun

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Arisekola Sodiq Yinka

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ariyo Adeleke John

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Awonusi Sarah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Awoyode Adejoke Cecilia

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ayeni Adebayo Benjamin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ayodele Oluwakemisola Florence

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ayoola Omojolajesu Samuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Balogun Hellen Oluwatoyin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Balogun Yetunde Tosin

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bamidele Temitope Tobi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bankole Esther Modupe

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bayode Titilayo Grace

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bodunde Taiwo Bukola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Bolaji Ezekiel Sunday

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Dagunduro Tunrayo Abiodun

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ekagu Christopher Ogar

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Eleso Mayowa

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Esorun Blessing Oluwafunmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Fadayomi Funmilayo Temitope

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Falodun Aina Blessing

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Fehintola Oluwafemi Emmanuel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Folorunso Oluwasola Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Gbadebo Olufunke Odunayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Gbolade Adeola Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Governor David Owighowunu

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ibileke Jane Ibironke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Idowu Omowumi Oluwaseun

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Igure Faith Oluwabukunmi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ijitimehin Caroline A

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ilesanmi Abayomi Dayo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ishola Adewale Lekan

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ishola Deborah Benson

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

James Dickson Seyi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

James Mojisola Racheal

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Jayeola Oluwayemisi Stella

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Jerome Alaba Charity

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Johnson Esther Mfon

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Kasali Misirat Ajoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Lawal Ridwan Atanda

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Maiye Seifiyebogha Favour

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Modupe Kehinde Margaret

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Momoh Mary Oluwadamilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Obafemi Olalekan Oyindamola

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Obasa Damilola A

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Obideyi Omololu

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Odeyemi Deborah Funmilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunfiditimi Damilola Olusodayo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunjobi Modupe Deborah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunlalaka Olayide Keziah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunlowo Damilola Azeez

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunmakinju Temitope Joy

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunmola Oluwayemisi Olajumoke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunrinade Olamide Marcus

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunsakin Oluwatosin Caroline

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ogunyinka Damilola Feyishayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ojo Omolara Taiwo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Okolie Chinedu Emelda

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Okunlola Abiodun Ezekiel

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Okunola Esther Adenike

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Ola Oluwatomi Titilayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oladapo Tosin

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oladipupo Adedayo Stephen

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oladunmoye Sefunmi Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olafisoye Rebecca Aanuoluwaposi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olaniyan Wunmi Victoria

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olanomu Olakitan Aderonke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olapade Funke Mary

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olawole Yemi Emily

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olayiwola Oluwafunke Iyabo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olofin Omowumi Elizabeth

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olojo Oluwafunke

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oloniyo Folukemi Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oloyede Tobi Isaac

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluborode Olagoke David

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olumakinwa Kayode O

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Olunloyo Lamidi Ojo

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oluwatayo Toyin Veronica

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omolewa Oluwabunmi Oluwaseun

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omotosho Damilola Taiwo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omotoso Damilola Olaide

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omotoso Oluwatamilore Esther

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Omoyiwola Busayo Christianah

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Osuagwu Anthony Nkemuakolam

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oteje Boluwape Omolayo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Otori Najimu Ozovehe

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Oyelami Oluwasayo Olawumi

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Patrick Kehinde Opeyemi

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Popoola Monisola Janet

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Poroye Bosede T

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Rabiu Adeola Tawakalitu

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Sadiq Abolarinwa Sodiq

M

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Saka Tawakalit Iyabo

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Sewo Bosede

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Smart Esther Uwhremuesiri

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Waheed Rafiat Ayoni

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Williams Damilola

F

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

Adedeji Moradeke Olabimpe

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adeleye Opeyemi Olawumi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Adetunji Folasade Oluwatoyin

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Afariogun Abosede Ayomiposi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Akinsola Afolayemi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Bello Abiodun Suliyat

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Ekundayo Taiwo Esther

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Kareem Adenike Saidat

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Makanjuola Gloria Abiola

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Oladapo Olateju Esther

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olalere Tinuola Janet

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Olasehinde Adeola Wumi

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Osasona Oluwabunmi Olamide

F

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

Abdulkareem Abdulrasheed Olawuyi

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adedeji Micheal Adetola

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adekanle Samuel Folorunsho

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adekunle Omolara Idayat

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeleke Kikelade Ifeoluwa

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeleye Adeola Oluwatosin

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adeosun Iyabo Ajoke

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Aderibigbe Aanu Felicia

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adetokunbo Monica Olatubokun

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Adewole Aanuoluwapo

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ajayi Feyisayo Merit

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ajayi Ruth Temilola

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Akinfemiwa Akintoye Victor

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Akinkugbe Esther Olamide

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Akinyele Damilola Fredrick

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Akomolafe Emmanuel

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Aribigbola Titilayo Deborah

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Aworele Abiodun Wasiu

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Bada Daniel Oluwasegun

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Bayo-David Toluwase Blessing

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Faluyi Funmilola Esther

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Fasanu Oluwakayode Olaoluwa

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Folakanmi Oyekanmi Temitayo

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Idoma Esther Owokoni

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ilemobayo Oluwafemi

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Iluyemi Tolulope Emmanuel

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Jibril Ayisat Oluwanike

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Kilani Taiwo Muideen

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Kolawole Oyesanmi Samuel

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Kupolati Oluwaseun Christianah

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Kuti Olasunkanmi Kazeem

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Nnajiofor Ijeoma Glory

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Odewande Damilola Florence

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Ojewale Jelili

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oladehin Omolola Ireti

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oladiti Jesulayomi Maria

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oluwayomi Abiodun

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oribolawa Monsuru Olalekan

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oshin Ayotunde Samson

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Osowe Ibukun Rebecca

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Oyedepo Roseline Folasade

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Tadenikawo Adebisi Hammed

M

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

Tomori Christianah Remi

F

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON