2018/2019 NCE SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST II

S/N

NAME

SEX

COURSE

1

Akinnusi Taiwo

F

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

2

Oluleye Bosede Elizabeth

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

3

Kehinde Aanu

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

4

Sanni Abosede Elizabeth

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

5

Oyewole Soji

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

6

Adekojo Glory Adeniran

M

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

7

Kolawole Modupe Bosede

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

8

Yakub Kafayat

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

9

Akinmade Iyanu

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

10

Folorunso Mary Olamide

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

11

Adebanji Adedayo Martins

M

BUSINESS EDUCATION

12

Olanrewaju Miracle Morenike

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

13

Iyiola Love Grace

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

14

Amuwa Mary Olayinka

F

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

15

Bamise Taiwo Damilola

F

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

16

Ayotunji Ayodeji Oluwaseun

M

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

17

Oyensulu Omolewa

F

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

18

Adewole Itunu Adeola

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

19

Ojo Victor Korede

M

ENGLISH/FRENCH

20

Medahunsi Mechael Olalekan

M

ENGLISH/HISTORY

21

Raymond Angela Comfort

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

22

Akinpelumi Victor Sola

M

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

23

Olorunfunmi Oluwaseun Folasade

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

24

Oluwadayisi Oluwadunsin Deborah

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

25

Oyekanmi Hamid Olamide

M

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

26

Adetunji Olorunfemi Ololade

M

MUSIC/YORUBA

27

Ayegbo Odunayomi Mary

F

MUSIC/YORUBA

 

S/N

NAME

SEX

COURSE

1

Sunday Tosin Oiza

F

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

2

Akinwalere Kemisola Sarah

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

3

Oladunjoye Bukola Olanike

F

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

4

Afolami Ayomide Oluwafunmilayo

F

BUSINESS EDUCATION

5

Ayanyemi Okikiola Aanuoluwapo

F

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

6

Adeniyi Adebayo Emmanuel

M

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

7

Badmus Emmanuel Abayomi

M

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

8

Rotimi Bolade Deborah

F

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

9

Tijani Adetolani Omowunmi

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

10

Olagundoye Opeyemi Elizabeth

F

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

11

Adesanya Karimot Ifedolapo

F

ENGLISH/YORUBA

12

Morakinyo Oluwatoyin Temitope

F

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES


SHARE ON