2018/2019 DEGREE SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST I

S/N

NAME

DEPARTMENT

 1

Omokeji Oluwatosin Ezekiel

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Fabusuyi Rapheal Kunle

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

3

Oladunjoye Mayowa Ayomikun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

4

Ayandeji Mutiyat Oluwaseun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

5

Oloketuyi Oluwaseun Olamiposi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

6

Salako Alice

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

7

Atoyebi John Olawale

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

8

Salami Maryam Funmilayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Oyewo Ayuba Adeniyi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Odebowale Marvellous Itura

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Adejayan Miracle Emmanuel

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Akinsiku Opeyemi Ayomiposi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Ilesanmi Taiwo Nathaniel

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Fasonu Ayodele

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Shittu Kabirat Abisola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Omisore Suliat Akanke

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Oluwafemi Mercy Tofunmi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Olushola Toluwanimi Enoch

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Akinsowon Omowumi Omolola

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

20

Olabisi Samuel Oluwatobi

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

21

Olayiwola Daniel Kehinde

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

22

Akintunde Oyekemi Beatrice

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

23

Yahaya Rukayat Adenike

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

24

Aasa Oluwasegun Zaccheaus

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

25

Adeyemo Oluwatobiloba Solomon

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

26

Iperepolu Omololu Richard

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

27

Ayanyemi Babatunde Joseph

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

28

Olalere Mariam Omobolaji

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

29

Agboola Tobi Isaac

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

30

Taiwo Temitope Emmanuel

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

31

Omotoso Amorous Feranmi

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

32

Olatunji Tobiloba Oladotun

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

33

Kareem Abibat Bolanle

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

34

Akintayo Oluwaseunayo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

35

Adegbaye Adetola Adesewa

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

36

Salami Afisu Temitope

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

37

Adegboyega Kehinde Michael

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

38

Okrakpo Ejiro

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

39

Olumide Isaiah Dare

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

40

Oyerinde Habibat Damilola

EDUCATION & YORUBA

41

Omotoso Lateefat Titilope

EDUCATION & YORUBA

42

Akinbobola Kehinde Daniel

EDUCATION & YORUBA

43

Fasalejo Idowu

EDUCATION & YORUBA

44

Johnson Oluwadamilola Hephzibah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

45

Adebayo Maryam Adeola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

46

Likinyo Aanuoluwapo Gift

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

47

Fadayomi Oluwatobi Joy

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

48

Adegbola Damola Zainab

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

49

Elewuetu Stella Bamidele

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

50

Adedokun Eniola Rofiat

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

51

Akintola Abisola Racheal

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

52

Akinnaanu Blessing Olamide

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

53

Oyeleke Lydia Odunayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

54

Onaolapo Mujidat

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

55

Awoyelu Oluwabamike Boluwatife

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

56

Obateru Blessing Olayinka

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

57

Akinola Mayowa Samson

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

58

Badmus Praise Oluwafunmilayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

59

Ogunmakin Sunmisola Victoria

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

60

Folajogun Precious Omowumi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

61

Adebayo Tawakalit Omowumi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

62

Uzamat Zainab Kemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

63

Olaitan Oladunni Comfort

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

64

Adefioye Kehinde Hassanat

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

65

Adeyemo Taiwo Olubunmi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

66

Alabi Oluwafunmike

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

67

Yetunde Morenike Folorunso

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

68

Kazeem Oluwadamilola Mojibola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

69

Akinmuwagun Febisola Deborah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

70

Agboola Mojisola Christiana

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

71

Osuntuyi Toyin Praise

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

72

Agwo John Friday

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

73

Adetona Temidayo Ebunoluwa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

74

Ikuerowo Ileyemi Mary

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

75

Adeyemi Gideon Anuoluwapo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

76

Asaolu Ayomide Christianah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

77

Fadero Oluwatoyin Juliana

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

78

Opadare Foluwakemi Janet

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

79

Adebayo Ruth Omolola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

80

Akintola Ifeoluwa Mary

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

81

Odesola Damola Victoria

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

82

Oni Abiodun Oloruntele

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

83

Poopola Anuoluwapo Ezekiel

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

84

Adewole Adesokeji Isaac

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

85

Aladetuyi Monijesu Gloria

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

86

Awomailo Temitope Diamond

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

87

Akinola Faith Onaara

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

88

Omotosho Oyindamola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

89

Akinduro Ifeoluwa Hector

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

90

Agunbiade Oluwapelumi Mary

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

91

Awoyode Oluwatomisin Abimbola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

92

Adetuwo Oluwaseun Hope

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

93

Adeoye Promise Adewumi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

94

Adeyanju Olaoba Timothy

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

95

Iluyomade Damilola Feyisayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

96

Ologbonjaye Oluwaseun Mercy

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

97

Adeduro Adejare Enoch

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

98

Olanusi Oluwakemi Faith

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

99

Johnson Iranlowo Patience

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

100

Abubakre Ayatullah Kayode.

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

101

Coker Precious Olamide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

102

Ibrahim Suliyat Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

103

Adeyeye Adenike Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

104

Solomon Olaoluwa Samuel

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

105

Rasaq Muhammed Marvellous

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

106

Aliu Racheal Moyinoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

107

Oladimeji Esther Olawumi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

108

Oke Kehinde Rachael

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

109

Ozah Blessing Esther

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

110

Ibidapo Yetunde Margaret

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

111

Ajala Khadijat Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

112

Adeyemo Esther Oluwadamilare

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

113

Akinsuroju Mary Solape

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

114

Olakanye Oluwaseun Gbolahan

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

115

Yusuf Habib Oyero

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

116

Akinpelu Nafisat Sola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

117

Aduloju Adejoke Enitan

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

118

Taiwo Solomon Ogo-Oluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

119

Faleye Opeyemi Micheal

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

120

Bayode Oluwasemilore Ruth

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

121

Akindun Taiwo Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

122

Oyewole Olatunde Oluwagbemiga

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

123

Adegoke Deborah Oluwatomisin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

124

Ajayi Deborah Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

125

Adeosun Joy Oluwadunsin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

126

Ogbaji Happy Monica

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

127

Olubisi Gbenga Reuben

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

128

Oluwadare Oluwabiyi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

129

Fadoju Miracle Temitope

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

130

Adedero Favour Adebowale

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

131

Jenrola Barakat Adunni

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

132

Olajide Samuel Iyiola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

133

Adewale Boluwatife Temitayo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

134

Akinola Ebunrere

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

135

Oladeji Jeremiah Tobiloba

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

136

Faniyi Kehinde Olorunnisola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

137

Oni Ayomide Hezekiah

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

138

Mudashiru Iyabo Anuoluwapo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

139

Olawole Omolola Janet

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

140

Adejumo Mary Aanuoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

141

Awoyefa Oluwapelumi David

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

142

Oyeleke Theophilus Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

143

Ohemu Martha Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

144

Agboola Bukola Omolola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

145

Odesola Omoyosola Racheal

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

146

Ku-Achia Daniel Terna

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

147

Abdulrahmon Aishat Olamide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

148

Obitayo Rukayat Ajibola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

149

Adesina Khadijah Ololade

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

150

Akinola Oluwamodupe Lovelyn

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

151

Adeeyo Isa Adegoke

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

152

Adeojo Priscilla Adejola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

153

Adeyemo Mufutau Seun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

154

Alli Fausiyah Oladeji

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

155

Adedeji Monsurat Ajokeade

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

156

Akintunde Oluwafemi Damilola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

157

Olumuyiwa Samuel Temitope

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

158

Folorunso Daniel Kayode

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

159

Ojuade Anuoluwapo Hammed

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

160

Ayobami Abraham Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

161

Iperepolu Gbenga Charles

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

162

Jimoh Quadri Olayiwola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

163

Asaolu Eunice Olusola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

164

Gbabijo Fredrick Obatuga

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

165

Oyebisi Mary Testimony

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

166

Akande Yusuf Adekunle

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

167

Adeere Opeyemi Oluwasekemi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

168

Omikunle Samuel Tobiloba

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

169

Rabiu Olayinka Rahman

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

170

Lomuwa Taiwo

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

171

Arinze Gifty Adaobi

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

172

Afolabi Amos Adedeji

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

173

Oludare Jeremiah Praise

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

174

Omopariola Kasope Molayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

175

Megbontowon Aseri Oluwabamise

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

176

Awoku Oluwafisayomi Ibukunoluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

177

Dada Oluwatosin Perpetual

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

178

Adeagbo Oluwatoyin Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

179

Ayodeji Samuel Abidemi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

180

Aimasiko Isaac Oluwafemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

181

Akinkugbe Damilola Feyisara

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

182

Temidayo Oluwaseyi Deborah

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

183

Akinruli Sileola Ebenezer

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

184

Kiladejo Busade Francis

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

185

Olorunsola Rachael Oluwawemimo

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

186

Akingbemisilu Abiodun Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

187

Okubena Kayode Bukola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

188

Akinneye Motunrayo Foyin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

189

Elutade Oluwatoyin Victoria

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

190

Adebayo Sandra Omowumi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

191

Oladejo Clement

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

192

Adeyeni Yetunde Oluwaseun

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

193

Olatide Karimat Olaide

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

194

Olutosoye Omowumi Faith

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

195

Aramide Boluwatife Yemisi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

196

Awoniyi Serah Olaitan

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

197

Abiola Damilola Tosin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

198

Olaniyan Olanike Oluwabukola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

199

Adeeko Abosede Abidemi

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

200

Ogbonna Uchechi Elizabeth

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

201

Aderibidesi Isreal

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

202

Fagoyinbo Oluwaseyi Grace

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

203

Odesola Abidemi Aishat

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

204

Awosiyan Timileyin Ebenezer

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

205

Yunus Habibat Olajumoke

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

206

Bernard Jennifer Abimbola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

207

Adesuyi Alex A

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

208

Adediran Adefisayo Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

209

Owatokun Faridat

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

210

Ayobami Bukola

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

211

Iwasanmi Orimisan Ayodeji

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

212

Adedeji Beatrice Adeyemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

213

Oguntoye Eyiyemi Patience

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

214

Salaudeen Sakirat Olayemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

215

Emmanuel Chinenye Mary

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

216

Adesegha Mercy Lovlyn

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

217

Agboola Serah Ololade

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

218

Joseph Peace Nwanaokwo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

219

Olasogba Oladimeji Richard

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

220

Oyeyemi Damilola Glory

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

221

Folagbade Folasayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

222

Ikudaisi Funmilayo Esther

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

223

Akinjayeju Moshope Moyinoluwa

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

224

Ayelaagbe Bukola Temitayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

225

Ayoade Precious Ruth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

226

Olaleye Omolara Oladotun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

227

Alugbin Abiodun Oluwaseyi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

228

Popoola Olasubomi Taiwo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

229

Ojemuyiwa Omowumi Rachael

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

230

Adebayo Honey Ruth

HOME ECONOMICS AND EDUCATION

231

Eze Dorcas Chinemerem

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION

 


SHARE ON