COMPREHENSIVE LIST OF ADMITTED NCE CANDIDATES FOR 2018/2019 SESSION


 

NAME

Jamb Score

COURSE

1

Adewumi Olaitan Emmanuel

161

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

2

Akinbolusire Blessing Oluwaseyi

195

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

3

Akinloose Folasade Racheal

155

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

4

Akinrotoye Blessing Morenikeji

173

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

5

Kayode Omotolani Hannah

156

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

6

Morakinyo Abimbola Esther

185

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

7

Olaniyi Taye Ruth

150

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

8

Olofin Damilola Elizabeth

162

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

9

Shitu Opeyemi Ranmilowo

161

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

10

Akinbuwa Bamigbe

164

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

11

Abiodun Shileola Elizabeth

155

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

12

Adedokun Rahmat Odunola

160

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

13

Adefioye Temidayo Adesewa

184

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

14

Adegeye Oseyemi

151

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

15

Adelekun Opeyemi Ariyo

163

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

16

Adeniran Esther Aderonke

174

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

17

Adigun Samuel Omowonuola

179

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

18

Ajayi Toyosi Temitope

162

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

19

Akanni Abisola Olajumoke

174

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

20

Akinnusi Taiwo

150

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

21

Akinse Femi Williams

158

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

22

Ayodele Johnson Joshua

173

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

23

Bamidele Nurudeen Alabi

171

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

24

Daramola Opeyemi Felicia

220

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

25

Ehinmisan Justinah Abike

177

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

26

Enamu Joseph Seyifunmi

181

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

27

Enikanselu Nathaniel Iyanu

150

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

28

Gbadamosi Hammed Adewale

185

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

29

Karigidi Gbenga

175

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

30

Odukoya Olamide Stephen

174

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

31

Ogunleye Victoria Opeyemi

178

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

32

Ogunsakin Kayode Olorunwa

160

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

33

Ogunsuyi Yetunde Damilola

162

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

34

Ogunyemi Abiye

169

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

35

Okeowo Samson Oluwaseun

174

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

36

Oladele Oluwasogo Peter

172

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

37

Olaleye Dupe Success

191

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

38

Olowoekunlepe Temitope Elizabeth

170

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

39

Olowojesiku Ajibike Glory

188

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

40

Owamoyo Muyideen Omotola

179

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

41

Owolabi Folashewa Adeola

191

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

42

Uvoh Adjarho Mathins

152

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

43

Wilson Faith

152

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

44

Famuditi Iseoluwa

171

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

45

Ochang Damilare Benard

152

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

46

Ogundele Rashidat Morolake

156

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE (DOUBLE MAJOR)

47

Abdulai Mary Oluwatosin

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

48

Abdulazeez Nafisat Omosewa

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

49

Abdulhammed Ibrahim Atanda

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

50

Abimbola Olalekan Muhedeen

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

51

Abubakre Rofiyat Tunrayo

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

52

Adebayo Sherif Olalekan

153

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

53

Adebusoye Omowunmi

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

54

Adedapo Ajoke Zainab

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

55

Adedayo Temitope Comfort

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

56

Adedoyin Babatunde Busayo

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

57

Adefabi Alimot Mosunmade

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

58

Adegasoye Victoria Oluwamodupe

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

59

Adegbohun Comfort Adesimisola

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

60

Adegbola Busayo Sunday

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

61

Adegboye Tawakalt Adewumi

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

62

Adegboyega Richard Adedayo

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

63

Adegbuyi Faith Iyadunni

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

64

Adegoke Aduragbemi Abel

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

65

Adegoke Reginah

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

66

Adejumo Mary Anuoluwa

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

67

Adekanmi Funke Doris

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

68

Adekojo Glory Adeniran

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

69

Adelakun Francisca Rafat

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

70

Adeleke Ibraheem Adewale

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

71

Adeleke Taiwo Kabirat

183

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

72

Ademiluyi Moradeyo Julianah

195

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

73

Adeniyi Khadijah Olajumoke

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

74

Adeoye Funmilayo Roseline

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

75

Adeoye Victoria Abosede

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

76

Adepoju Joshua Sunday

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

77

Aderinboye Toluwalope Elizabeth

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

78

Aderinto Abibat Damilola

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

79

Adeshina Busayo Omowumi

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

80

Adesina Sherifat Adewumi

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

81

Adetayo Fadekemi Mariam

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

82

Adetimehin Joy Motunrayo

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

83

Adewole Odunayo Adeyemisi

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

84

Adewole Oluwaseyi Isaac

192

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

85

Adewoyin Oluwasegun Adewale

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

86

Adewumi Owolabi

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

87

Adeyemi Mariam Adejoke

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

88

Adeyemi Oluwatosin Mary

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

89

Adeyeye Kehinde Isaac

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

90

Adeyeye Taiwo Deborah

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

91

Adimini Pereinighan

195

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

92

Adu Shina

191

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

93

Adunmari Remilekun Happy

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

94

Afesojaye Omowunmi Tofunmi

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

95

Afolabi Ajarat Abolanle

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

96

Ahmed Kowiyu Olamilekan

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

97

Ajala Ester Ebunoluwa

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

98

Ajayi Motunrayo

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

99

Ajayi Oluwaseun Iyadunni

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

100

Ajayi Tolulope Abimbola

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

101

Ajebamigbe Omolara Blessin

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

102

Ajewole Omowumi Abidemi

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

103

Ajibade John Sunday

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

104

Ajibodun Ruth Oluwaseun

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

105

Ajibola Nafisat Olashile

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

106

Akanfe Oluwatunmise Comfort

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

107

Akinbani Blessing Tope

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

108

Akinbiola Imole Ayomide

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

109

Akinbobola Abisayo Love

153

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

110

Akinbobola Comfort Adefunke

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

111

Akindemowo Kikelomo Victoria

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

112

Akinduro Motunrayo Josephine

180

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

113

Akindutire Adekanmi

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

114

Akinfaderin Rachael

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

115

Akinlalu Opeoluwa Emmanuel

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

116

Akinlosotu Blessing Oluwatomisin

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

117

Akinloye Emmanuel Dolapo

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

118

Akinmodun Funmilayo Moyinoluwa

153

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

119

Akinmola Ayomide Joseph

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

120

Akinmola Ruth Bukola

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

121

Akinnawo Comfort Modupe

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

122

Akinnayajo Temidayo Sunday

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

123

Akinnusi Rotimi Iseoluwa

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

124

Akinola Deborah Bolanle

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

125

Akinola Oluwabunmi Faith

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

126

Akinrodoye Ayomiposi Ezekiel

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

127

Akinrujomu Precious Oluwatosin

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

128

Akinsadere Lucy Adeyinka

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

129

Akintelure Kehinde Elizabeth

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

130

Akintola Khadijat Opeyemi

189

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

131

Akintoye Aminat Ifafunke

184

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

132

Akinwande Damilola Bosede

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

133

Akinwolere Kemisola Elizabeth

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

134

Akinwumi Racheal Oluwatoyin

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

135

Akinwumi Taiwo Bose

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

136

Akinyandenu Toyin Victoria

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

137

Akinyemi Kikelomo Omotayo

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

138

Akinyemi Oluwadamilola Faith

227

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

139

Akpan Fedrick Ededet

196

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

140

Alabi Damilola Olamide

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

141

Alabi Oluwafunmilayo Elizabeth

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

142

Aladeyelu Saheed A

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

143

Alaka Sherifat Aramide

194

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

144

Alowonle Risikat Omowumi

195

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

145

Amupitan Esther

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

146

Aniyikaye Funmilayo Joy

186

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

147

Arowolo Mariam Adejoke

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

148

Asaju Bukunmi Damilola

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

149

Asiru Modinat Asake

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

150

Asoore Aarinola Precious

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

151

Asoropa Adeola Blessing

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

152

Atoyebi Rukayat

151

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

153

Awobiyi Funmilayo Victoria

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

154

Awogbade Mariam Omowumi

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

155

Awogbindin Oluwatimileyin Johnson

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

156

Awoyera Damilola Abosede

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

157

Ayannusi Oluwabunmi Victoria

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

158

Ayedogba Idowu Precious

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

159

Ayeku Segun Moses

256

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

160

Ayeni Abimbola

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

161

Ayeni Aseri Blessing

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

162

Ayeotan Ayodele Moses

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

163

Ayetan Oluwaseun Joshua

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

164

Ayodeji Johnson

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

165

Ayodele Ayodeji Sodiq

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

166

Ayodele Omowumi Oluwabukolami

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

167

Babatunde Titilope Oluwafunmilayo

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

168

Badmus Rosheedat Olamide

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

169

Bakare Rofiat Ajoke

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

170

Banjo, Marvelous Tolulola

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

171

Bayai Janet Eniye

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

172

Belie Titilayo

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

173

Bitire Deborah Oluwakemi

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

174

Christian Miracle Temitope

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

175

Chritopher Itoro Akpanobong

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

176

Dada Rhoda Toluwani

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

177

Dennis Ikechukwu Junior

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

178

Elureni Aishat Damilola

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

179

Elusakin Eludoyin Esther

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

180

Enakpodia Joy Omobanke

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

181

Enamu Elizabeth

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

182

Enejeta Love Folayemi

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

183

Erinfolami Latifat Oluwaseun

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

184

Eze Ijeoma Lucia

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

185

Fagunwa Bolaji Aderonke

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

186

Fajana Oluwaseyi Patience

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

187

Falade Ayomide Ifeoluwa

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

188

Fapetu Marvellous Taye

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

189

Fapetu Micheal Noah

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

190

Farotimi Olamide Dorcas

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

191

Fatunbi Olalekan Micheal

198

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

192

Fawehinmi Hannah Imoleayo

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

193

Femiwale Oreoluwa Comfort

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

194

Feyisola Oluwatoyin Yemi

180

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

195

Gbenga Damilola Janet

184

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

196

George Olajumoke Mary

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

197

Hassan Haleemah Opeyemi

197

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

198

Idowu Taiwo Marvellous

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

199

Idowu Testimony Ayomide

180

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

200

Idris Mary Ajoke

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

201

Ijikuotu Alex Abimbola

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

202

Ijitoye Orowole

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

203

Ikuemehinlo Olayinka Mercy

180

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

204

Ilelabayo Iyanu Elizabet

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

205

Ilemobayo Iyanu

192

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

206

Ilesanmi Sola Ruth

195

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

207

Ipiteikumo Rosemary Ebierite

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

208

Isaac Johnson Tunde

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

209

Ismaila Islamia Olaleye

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

210

Iyadunni Abiola Ayomide

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

211

James Mary

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

212

Jesutola Emmanuel Oluwapelumi

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

213

Jimoh Sidikat

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

214

Jimoh Taibat Kemisola

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

215

John Elizabeth

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

216

Joseph Janet

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

217

Joseph Remi Endurance

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

218

Kareem Mubarak Gbolahan

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

219

Kayode Idowu Olaniyi

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

220

Kolawole Amuwaoluwa

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

221

Kolawole Odunayo Rebecca

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

222

Komolafe Mariam Ibukun

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

223

Lijirin Oluwatosin Jonh

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

224

Lukman Fatimoh Oluwabukunmi

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

225

Maromika Adedoyin Precious

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

226

Mebinueni Titilayo Sarah

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

227

Michael Mercy Oluwatoyin

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

228

Monday Helen Oluwaseun

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

229

Muhammed Maryam Yetunde

190

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

230

Mustapha Sodeeq Temitope

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

231

Nelson Blessing Chioma

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

232

Nwanochi Eze

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

233

Obadero Eunice Toluwalase

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

234

Obisesan Ridwan Ayoade

194

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

235

Odesola Tobi Samuel

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

236

Odunayo Gbenga Moses

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

237

Odusote Oluwaseun Emmanuel

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

238

Ogbaro Temitope Joy

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

239

Ogolade Oluwasegun Emmanuel

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

240

Ogundana Jomiloju Victoria

150

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

241

Ogundeji Bisola Oyinkansola

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

242

Ogundele Sherifat

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

243

Ogundijo Idowu

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

244

Ogunkola Abimbola Omowumi

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

245

Ogunleke Sesan David

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

246

Ogunleye Helen Adedamola

205

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

247

Ojan Samson Oluwasegun

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

248

Ojo Hannah Ifeoluwa

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

249

Okerinde Oluwasegun Emmanuel

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

250

Okunola Ruth Oluwaseyi

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

251

Olabanjo Hiqmoh Omosewa

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

252

Oladapo Blessing Tosin

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

253

Oladele Deborah Motunrayo

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

254

Oladele Ezekiel Imisioluwa

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

255

Oladiji Lydia Ifeoluwa

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

256

Oladimeji Yetunde Ramat

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

257

Oladipupo Iyabo Idayat

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

258

Oladokun Deborah Moromake

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

259

Oladosu Esther Oluwaseun

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

260

Oladunni Titilayo Esther

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

261

Olajide Kuburat Faith

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

262

Olalude Goodnews Miracle

184

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

263

Olapade Florence Oluwaferanmi

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

264

Olapade Racheal Funmilola

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

265

Olarewaju Racheal Omowumi

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

266

Olasehinde Tosin

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

267

Olasode Oladipupo Timileyin

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

268

Olasunkanmi Misturah Omolabake

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

269

Olatunde Blessing Bolanle

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

270

Olawale Jesulayomi Precious

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

271

Olawoye Taiwo John

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

272

Olawuyi Faith Tosin

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

273

Olayiwola Dorcas Temilola

199

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

274

Olodo Raheemat Kehinde

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

275

Olonisakin Joy Fayoke

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

276

Olorunfunmilola Yetunde Titilayo

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

277

Olorunsomi Opeyemi

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

278

Olorunyomi Sikirah Olamiposi

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

279

Olowofeso Odunayo Joseph

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

280

Olowosoyo Beauty

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

281

Oloyede Deborah Iyanuoluwa

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

282

Oloyede James Kehinde

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

283

Oluleye Bosede Elizabeth

201

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

284

Olusola Morenike Olasunbo

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

285

Olusola Wuraola Esther

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

286

Olutoye-Ojo Joy Oluwatosin

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

287

Oluwagbohunmi Abimbola Gloria

153

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

288

Oluwasakin David Boluwatife

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

289

Oluwaseun Fredrick Feranmi

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

290

Oluwole Temitope Oluwafemi

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

291

Omosowone Roseline Victoria

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

292

Omotayo Damilola Esther

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

293

Omowole Busayo Bidemi

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

294

Onaolapo Justinah Olamide

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

295

Opatade Grace Oluwayemisi

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

296

Oriade Victor Ayodeji

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

297

Orimogunje Joy Racheal

168

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

298

Orotunde Oluwaseyi Roseline

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

299

Osuolale Odunayo Roseline

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

300

Owalum Jenifa Egana

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

301

Owate Idowu Joshua

173

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

302

Owolabi Comfort

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

303

Oyebamiji Kikelomo Oyindolapo

172

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

304

Oyebanji Eniola Janet

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

305

Oyedele Tawa Moromoke

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

306

Oyedokun Abel Oyerinde

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

307

Oyeleye Cecilia Oluwatosin

179

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

308

Oyeniyi Waliyu Oyeleye

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

309

Oyetunde Sodiq Abiodun

175

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

310

Oyewole Soji

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

311

Oyewumi Julius Ayodeji

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

312

Oyinbo Olaide Oluwadamilola

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

313

Ozoemena Chiamaka Esther

169

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

314

Patrick Minister

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

315

Rauf Muteeyat Omolabake

152

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

316

Rukayat Bajepade

177

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

317

Saheed Aminat Abiodun

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

318

Salami Ahmed

155

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

319

Salawu Rofiyat Ajibike

189

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

320

Sanni Abosede Elizabeth

195

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

321

Shittu Omolabake Roseline

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

322

Sodeeq Sukurat Ajoke

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

323

Sunday Tosin Oiza

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

324

Surajudeen Barrirah Jumoke

165

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

325

Taiwo Abibat Abimbola

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

326

Tella Omolade Oluwakemi

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

327

Tolani Damilola Adedire

159

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

328

Toyinbo Oluwaniyi

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

329

Usman Sikirat Funmilayo

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

330

Yakub Kafayat

163

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

331

Yakub Kuburat

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

332

Zachariah Idowu Temiloluwa,

164

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

333

Adedeji Imoleayo Celestinah

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

334

Adedokun Saidat Adeola

160

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

335

Adese Joy Bolanle

158

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

336

Akingboju Blessing

186

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

337

Akinnifesi Abayomi Richard

187

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

338

Akintoye Moyin Modupe

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

339

Anthony Victor

151

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

340

Awolumate Oluwanifemi Esther

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

341

Azeez Oluwadamisi

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

342

Bolarinwa Mariam Folashade

170

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

343

Josiah Glory

154

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

344

Kolawole Modupe Bosede

157

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

345

Lawani Charles

181

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

346

Ogunrinde Taofeekat Omosalewa

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

347

Ogunsakin Catherine Omolewa

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

348

Omoboye Ayodeji Levi

184

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

349

Oyetunji Elizabeth Titilayo

174

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

350

Semidara Ekimibradigha

176

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

351

Yisau Kaosarat Amoke

156

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

352

Daniel Victoria Esther

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

353

Kehinde Aanu

162

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

354

Ayodele Isaiah Iyanu

167

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

355

Olawale Esther Funmilayo

161

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

356

Akinseli Oluwanifemi

184

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

357

Omonijo Joy Temidire

174

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

358

Teniola Ayomide Henry

156

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

359

Wasiu Kikelomo Iyanuoluwa

164

BIOLOGY/GEOGRAPHY

360

Abayomi Omowunmi Rachael

180

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

361

Adebanji Tomisin Helen

166

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

362

Adebayo Moromoke Aminat

174

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

363

Adebayo Nafisat Adesewa

155

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

364

Adebiyi Adeola Odunayo

153

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

365

Adebusoye Abiodun Dynamite

174

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

366

Adedeji Adeola Olamide

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

367

Adedokun Gloria Peace

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

368

Adegbite Precious Tumininu

195

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

369

Adegbulugbe Babatunde Andrew

178

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

370

Adegoke Elizabeth Temidayo

162

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

371

Adeloye Kemi

194

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

372

Ademulegun Toyosi Esther

196

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

373

Adeoye Timileyin Bose

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

374

Adereleye Bosede Promise

171

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

375

Adesanmi Lekan Ademola

178

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

376

Adetuwo Mary Juliet

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

377

Ajayi Joy Gift

204

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

378

Ajayi Olayinka Blessing

193

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

379

Ajibola Funmilayo Mary

158

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

380

Ajiboso Deborah Tolani

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

381

Akerele Ruth Funmilayo

185

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

382

Akinbawonni Oselayo

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

383

Akinbinu Oluwabusayo Opeyemi

185

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

384

Akinbobola Ebenezer Bayonle

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

385

Akinbogun Elijah Iseoluwa

155

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

386

Akinboyewa Christianah Damilola

174

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

387

Akindele Orowole

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

388

Akinduro Elizabeth Ayomide

176

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

389

Akinjise Doris Olajumoke

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

390

Akinkoye Bolanle Omosewa

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

391

Akinkuowo Precious Oreofe

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

392

Akinlolu Ayobami

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

393

Akinmade Iyanu

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

394

Akinmadeyan Oyindamola Mary

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

395

Akinnuoye Titilayo Rebecca

166

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

396

Akinrodolu Alaba

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

397

Akinsowon Akinnola Akinniyi

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

398

Akinwalere Kemisola Sarah

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

399

Akomolafe Bukola Mercy

168

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

400

Alasi Hammed Ademola

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

401

Alo Valentina Olufunmilayo

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

402

Anifowose Omolayo Elizabeth

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

403

Ariyo Eunice Oluwanifemi

158

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

404

Atilade Ifeoluwa Elizabeth

176

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

405

Awofade Olamide Ajoke

162

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

406

Awolusi Oluwabukky Oluwakemi

158

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

407

Awoyode Romoke Oluwakemi

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

408

Ayadi Oluwatosin Sunkanmi

180

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

409

Ayebo Omolara

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

410

Azeez Iyabo Latifat

185

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

411

Babaranti Tolulope Tosin

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

412

Badejo Elijah Olamide

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

413

Balogun Nofisat Temitope

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

414

Belie Omoleye

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

415

Bello Toheeb Timilehin

191

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

416

Boyede Feyisetan

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

417

Demehin Foluke

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

418

Eluwole Quadri

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

419

Emmanuel Grace Ayomide

152

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

420

Eniola Titilayo Ibukunoluwa

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

421

Fajemilehin Opeyemi Oluwabusola

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

422

Fapohunda Adebimpe Florence

188

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

423

Fayankinnu Aanuoluwa Blessing

178

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

424

Ijiehin Folubi Oni

159

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

425

Imisi Iyanu Oluwadamilola

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

426

Johnson Kehinde Deborah

177

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

427

Joshua Ibironke Busayo

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

428

Joshua Olaoluwa James

162

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

429

Kalejaye Mariam

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

430

Kolawole Esther Omolade

164

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

431

Lamidi Rouf

163

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

432

Lawal Blessing Grace

150

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

433

Lawrence Juliet

177

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

434

Makun Grace Esther

166

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

435

Micheal Sandra

154

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

436

Murorun Opeyemi Blessing

186

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

437

Odewumi Oluwaferanmi Janet

167

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

438

Ogedengbe Omotola Augustina

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

439

Ogundele Taiwo Rachael

169

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

440

Ogungbure John Orire

176

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

441

Ojewale Hannah Oluwabusayo

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

442

Ojo Oluwafunmilayo Odunayo

150

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

443

Ojo Rukayat Opeyemi

155

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

444

Okeyemi Samson Olarewaju

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

445

Okunlola Kafayat Arike

153

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

446

Oladejo Zainab Odunayo

150

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

447

Oladele Segun

153

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

448

Olalekan Clementina Ayo

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

449

Olalekan Stephen

177

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

450

Olaniyi Rukayat Damilola

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

451

Olaoge Dolapo Rukayat

180

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

452

Olaromilorun Omolade Yetunde

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

453

Olasoji Aanuoluwapo Olamide

184

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

454

Olorunniyi Joshua Adeyemi

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

455

Olowoyeye Omolara Esther

192

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

456

Oloyede Ezekiel Ayomide

157

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

457

Olufajo Bukola Caroline

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

458

Oluwapelumi Precious Oluwabukolami

163

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

459

Oluwatosin Olanrewaju Joy

159

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

460

Omoniyi Temitope David

166

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

461

Omopekun Grace Imoleayo

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

462

Omosanya Joy Oluwafunmilayo

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

463

Onifade Kehinde Dorcas

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

464

Onifade Taiwo Rachel

162

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

465

Oriola Oyindamola Teniola

156

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

466

Osantuyi Opeyemi Victoria

181

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

467

Otegbola Taye Oluwapelumi

177

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

468

Owolabi Feranmi Helen

159

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

469

Oyebade Toyosi Sayo

163

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

470

Oyedijo Jumoke Abosede

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

471

Oyekunle Funmilayo Janet

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

472

Rabiu Zainab Tumininu

180

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

473

Richard Damilola Oluwatomisin

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

474

Sakariyau Fausat Omoduni

172

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

475

Samson Doubra Bolu

159

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

476

Seedu Seun Christianah

170

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

477

Talabi Opemipo

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

478

Urete Bellinder Obokparo

160

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

479

Yekini Titilayo Oyiza

165

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

480

Ajimuda Iyanu Akinyemi

175

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

481

Akingbohungbe Deborah Modupe

152

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

482

Babatunde Idowu Dorcas

157

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

483

Ewuola Ramota Opeyemi

158

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

484

Kolade Aishat Olayinka

244

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

485

Ocheme Roseline Temitope

152

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

486

Ogunyemi Funmilayo Rebecca

168

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

487

Oladunjoye Bukola Olanike

153

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

488

Olalere Daniel Igbekele

156

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

489

Olatunji Oluwatosin Opeyemi

173

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

490

Oyekunle Kehinde Peter

171

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

491

Adeyanju Adeyemo Samuel

155

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

492

Adeyemi Kehinde Mariam

171

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

493

Akinrinlola Oluwaseyi Yetunde

170

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

494

Beniju Adeniyi

159

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

495

Fayemi Mary Iyanuoluwa

163

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

496

Ogunwe Motunrayo Mary

170

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

497

Okanlawon Rasaq Ademola

164

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

498

Olanrewaju Oluwaseyi Olawale

154

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

499

Popoola Olaide Temiloluwa

181

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

500

Oke Kehinde Esther

150

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

501

Abah Peace Eboh

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

502

Abdul-Rahiman Sukuralilai Oyenike

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

503

Abdulakeem Ramata Ajoke

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

504

Abeng Friday Ayo

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

505

Abidakun Modupe Morenikeji

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

506

Abiodun Itunu

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

507

Abogunrin Rasheedat Kehinde

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

508

Achoda Blessing Beatrice

185

BUSINESS EDUCATION

509

Adebayo Ganiyat Imoleayo

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

510

Adebayo Hellen Olaide

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

511

Adebisi Abosede

171

BUSINESS EDUCATION

512

Adebisi Damilola Tolulope

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

513

Adebisi Kehinde Daniel

171

BUSINESS EDUCATION

514

Adeboye Stephen Blessing

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

515

Adebusoye Mary Funmi

175

BUSINESS EDUCATION

516

Adedeji Olalekan Damilare

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

517

Adedeji Rofiat Oluwakemi

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

518

Adefehintoye Oluwatosin Mary

194

BUSINESS EDUCATION

519

Adefusi Imoleayo Iyanuoluwapo

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

520

Adegbemiro Caroline Ibukunoluwa

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

521

Adegbeyeni Olasehinde

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

522

Adegboyega Adeola Victoria

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

523

Adegoke Aminat Omolayo

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

524

Adejare Rukayat Opeyemi

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

525

Adejoro Emmanuel Olasunkanmi

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

526

Adelana Iyanuoluwa Ebenezer

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

527

Adeleke Bright Isaiah

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

528

Adeleye Taiwo Samuel

175

BUSINESS EDUCATION

529

Adeloye Funminiyi Okikidayo

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

530

Ademuyiwa Taiwo Bosede

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

531

Adeniyi Oluwaseun Yemisi

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

532

Adeniyi Taiwo Oluwafemi

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

533

Adeoye Fadeke Adedamola

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

534

Adeoye Oluwasegun Samuel

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

535

Adeoye Racheal Olaotan

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

536

Adeshina Alimot

184

BUSINESS EDUCATION

537

Adeshina Taofeekat Adenike

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

538

Adetayo Mary Temitope

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

539

Adetokunbo Wale Mathew

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

540

Adetula Esther Joke

208

BUSINESS EDUCATION

541

Afolabi Abisola Bridget

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

542

Afolabi Serifat Omolara

170

BUSINESS EDUCATION

543

Afolabi Yusirah Olamide

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

544

Afolami Ayomide Oluwafunmilayo

208

BUSINESS EDUCATION

545

Agboola Ayomiposi Enitan

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

546

Ajani Mujidat Romoke

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

547

Ajibade Temilade Opeyemi

183

BUSINESS EDUCATION

548

Ajileye Soji Nelson

184

BUSINESS EDUCATION

549

Akadri Abdulamid

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

550

Akanni Samson Abbey

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

551

Akeju Sefunmi Olaitan

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

552

Akeju Toyin Pemisola

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

553

Akinbamijo Racheal Funmilayo

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

554

Akinbayo Ismoh Oreoluwa

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

555

Akinboboye Nelson Ayomide

175

BUSINESS EDUCATION

556

Akinboni Oluwaseun Aunoluwapo

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

557

Akindele Mary Oluwadamilola

152

BUSINESS EDUCATION

558

Akindele Rebecca Moyinoluwa

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

559

Akingbade Temitope Abosede

176

BUSINESS EDUCATION

560

Akingbolagun Opeyemi Micheal

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

561

Akinlamilo Victor Babatunde

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

562

Akinmade Hellen Adeyinka

171

BUSINESS EDUCATION

563

Akinmoladun Seyi Magret

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

564

Akinmoye Olayinka Toyin

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

565

Akinmuyisan Blessing Akintunde

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

566

Akinnawonu Semilore Damilola

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

567

Akinretoye Bukola Ruth

167

BUSINESS EDUCATION

568

Akinsanmi Blessing Janet

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

569

Akinsehinwa Michael Shile

216

BUSINESS EDUCATION

570

Akinsola Oluwagbotemi

152

BUSINESS EDUCATION

571

Akinsuyi Oluwaseun Hope

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

572

Akintade Ayodeji Jeremiah

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

573

Akintunde Musa Opeyemi

202

BUSINESS EDUCATION

574

Akinwande Abosede Omotolani

151

BUSINESS EDUCATION

575

Akinyemi Temitope

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

576

Akpovegho Mattew Okedola

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

577

Alaba Victoria

165

BUSINESS EDUCATION

578

Alake Temitope Deborah

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

579

Amanah Yenrin Mercy

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

580

Anuga Deborah Remilekun

176

BUSINESS EDUCATION

581

Arawomo Anuoluwapo Temiloluwa

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

582

Atoyebi Taoheed Adebayo

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

583

Awodeyi Cato Sefunmi

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

584

Ayandele Blessing Precious

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

585

Ayegboka Adedolapo Esther

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

586

Ayeni Mercy Modupe

171

BUSINESS EDUCATION

587

Ayeni Olamide Aina

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

588

Ayomide Oluwajuwonlo Akinbulijo

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

589

Ayoola Samson

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

590

Azeez Yusuf Olarewaju

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

591

Babalola Esther Oluwaseun

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

592

Babatunde Ajoke Kemi

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

593

Badmus Fatimoh Motunrayo

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

594

Bello Abolore Dhikirat

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

595

Clement Taiwo Francisca

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

596

Daramola Mary Oluwatoyinn

151

BUSINESS EDUCATION

597

Dennis Doris Grace

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

598

Durojaiye Adedeji Emmanuel

217

BUSINESS EDUCATION

599

Ebimowei Rebecca Oluwaseun

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

600

Eddo Anuoluwapo Abigel

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

601

Editor Ofejiro Praise

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

602

Edobor Edith Oluwatunmise

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

603

Eruemukohwoarien Emmanuel Ejovwoke

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

604

Fadayomi Ayomide Precious

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

605

Fadayomi Henry Temitope

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

606

Fadeni Busayo

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

607

Fakehin Oluwaseun Ojuotimi

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

608

Famotua Abiodun Ayobami

152

BUSINESS EDUCATION

609

Fapohunda Ayomiposi Precious

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

610

Folashade Boluwatife George

167

BUSINESS EDUCATION

611

Folorunso Mary Olamide

197

BUSINESS EDUCATION

612

Fredrick Bosede Bukola

176

BUSINESS EDUCATION

613

Hassan Zainab Abidemi

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

614

Ibraheem Khadijat Adeola

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

615

Ifebiri Makwo Mary

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

616

Igbekele Idowu Oluwatofunmi

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

617

Igwe Bridget

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

618

Ijalana Oluwatoyin Christianah

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

619

Inaolaji Caroline Joy

176

BUSINESS EDUCATION

620

Isaac Tessy Chioma

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

621

Isah Aminat Olayemi

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

622

Ismaila Funmilayo Abiodun

195

BUSINESS EDUCATION

623

Iyedupe Oladayo Beatrice

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

624

Iyinola Olakunle James

182

BUSINESS EDUCATION

625

Iyiola Samuel Ayobamiji

176

BUSINESS EDUCATION

626

Jaji Abiosye Asisat

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

627

Jimisayo Christianah Simisola

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

628

Jimoh Mutiyat Irewumi

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

629

Jimoh Oluwa Damilola

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

630

John Elizabeth Abosede

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

631

Joseph Esther

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

632

Kareem Samad Adekunle

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

633

Kayode Funmilayo Ayomiposi

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

634

Kayode Oluwapelumi Oluwatosin

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

635

Kehinde Agness Adebayo

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

636

Koledoye Abiodun

165

BUSINESS EDUCATION

637

Lebi Imoleayo

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

638

Maboreje Olawunmi Ifeoluwa

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

639

Maduegbusi Praise Chuckwualuka

171

BUSINESS EDUCATION

640

Morakinyo Soledayo Alex

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

641

Mukaila Abibat Omowumi

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

642

Odedayo Kafayat

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

643

Odunayo Ebunyemi Abosede

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

644

Odunyemi Oluwaseyi Emmanuel

167

BUSINESS EDUCATION

645

Ogidan Miracle Kikelomo

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

646

Ogundele Elijah Olamilekan

192

BUSINESS EDUCATION

647

Ogundele Oluwafunsho Joy

153

BUSINESS EDUCATION

648

Ogundulu Busayo Deborah

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

649

Ogunlayi Oluwafisayo Glory

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

650

Ogunmusuru Tosin Aina

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

651

Ogunrinde Rukayat Gbemisola

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

652

Ogunwoye Oluwabunmi Racheal

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

653

Ojerinde Cecilia Tobiloba

183

BUSINESS EDUCATION

654

Ojomo Omolola Maria

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

655

Oladiji Olanike Anike

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

656

Oladimeji Fayokemi Odunayo

175

BUSINESS EDUCATION

657

Oladipupo Ayowumi Precious

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

658

Oladunmoye Funmilayo Rita

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

659

Olajide Olayinka Deborah

170

BUSINESS EDUCATION

660

Olamodimu Mercy Tunrayo

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

661

Olanipekun Anthonia Okiki

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

662

Olanipekun Olajumoke Grace

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

663

Olapade Oluwatobiloba Elizabeth

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

664

Olapade Omolara Sunmisola

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

665

Olarewaju Ige Oluwatosin

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

666

Olarewaju Titilayo

203

BUSINESS EDUCATION

667

Olasupo Jumoke Abosede

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

668

Olatuja Faith Omoyemi

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

669

Olatunji Elizabeth Ayomiposi

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

670

Olawoye Comfort Omobolajo

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

671

Olawoyin Maryam Jumoke

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

672

Olayinka Oyindamola

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

673

Olojede Blessing Opeyemi

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

674

Olorungbon Abosede Esther

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

675

Oloruntoba Oluwasola Dapo

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

676

Oloruntobi Seun Christopher

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

677

Olowojuni Abayomi Sunday

167

BUSINESS EDUCATION

678

Olowokere Abigeal Aanuoluwapo

165

BUSINESS EDUCATION

679

Olowolayemo Damilola

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

680

Olowoniyi Abiodun Oluwakayode

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

681

Olubusade Yetunde Christiana

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

682

Olujuyigbe Abiola Ronke

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

683

Olukanni Christianah Oluwalaanu

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

684

Oluremi Dorcas Oluwaseun

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

685

Olusoga Ibukun Rebeccah

185

BUSINESS EDUCATION

686

Omotosho Bunmi Taye

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

687

Omotosho Opeyemi Bukunmi

169

BUSINESS EDUCATION

688

Omotoso Esther Eniola

174

BUSINESS EDUCATION

689

Onah Mercy Chidima

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

690

Oriola Omolere Caroline

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

691

Oripenaye Temitope Oluwawemimo

188

BUSINESS EDUCATION

692

Osowe Deborah

172

BUSINESS EDUCATION

693

Osuntimehin Faith Bolanle

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

694

Owoade Samuel Oluwaseun

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

695

Owofola Tolani Omolabake

164

BUSINESS EDUCATION

696

Owolebi Modupe Joy

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

697

Oyebamiji Mary Funmilayo

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

698

Oyedijo Kabirat Opeyemi

163

BUSINESS EDUCATION

699

Oyegbile Jeremiah Oyewale

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

700

Oyeleke Bukola Timileyin

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

701

Oyetunji Jumoke Boluwatife

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

702

Oyewole Grace Folasade

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

703

Popoola Samuel Olakunle

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

704

Quadri Ebunoluwa Mary

210

BUSINESS EDUCATION

705

Rabiu Maryam Opeyemi

154

BUSINESS EDUCATION

706

Raheem Karimot Opeyemi

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

707

Samson Unekwuojo Sandra

167

BUSINESS EDUCATION

708

Sodiq Kaosara Oluwaromokemi

160

BUSINESS EDUCATION

709

Sule Nofisat Omolabake

161

BUSINESS EDUCATION

710

Suliaman Aminat Oluwadamilola

179

BUSINESS EDUCATION

711

Temokun Modupe

173

BUSINESS EDUCATION

712

Umaru Christianah Mercy

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

713

Usman Afeez Olaide

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

714

Adebayo Roshidat Abidemi

166

BUSINESS EDUCATION

715

Adetoro Rasheedat Adewumi

152

BUSINESS EDUCATION

716

Ajayi Timilehin Oreoluwa

150

BUSINESS EDUCATION

717

Ibe Samuel Ifeanyi

157

BUSINESS EDUCATION

718

Odunlami Maria Dorcas

155

BUSINESS EDUCATION

719

Adebanji Adedayo Martins

159

BUSINESS EDUCATION

720

Awe Omolayo Oluwafunmilola

168

BUSINESS EDUCATION

721

Awosika Toyosi Eunice

177

BUSINESS EDUCATION

722

Ajibade Ayorinde

158

BUSINESS EDUCATION

723

Abiodun Iyanuoluwa

175

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

724

Adebisi Idowu Temitope

164

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

725

Aderemi Ruth Adura

166

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

726

Bamidele Eunice Oluwaseyi

154

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

727

Basiru Waliullahi Akanmu

175

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

728

Ijaluwoye Olamide

175

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

729

Jamiu Aminat Ajoke

161

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

730

Olomojuni Olatunde Stephen

181

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

731

Oluyemi Adeola Oluwatimileyin

162

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

732

Orisaseyi Ojo Nelson

154

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

733

Osunleti Oluwatimilehin Ayotunde

218

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

734

Isaac Goodluck Adebayo

156

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

735

Raji Shukuroh Olamide

161

CHEMISTRY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

736

Adekunle Gift Adeola

165

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

737

Akinniranye Motunrayo Mary

177

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

738

Akinwumi Victoria Abimbola

163

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

739

Ayodele Kazeem

172

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

740

Ojulowo Olawale Samuel

159

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

741

Williams Blessing Oluwaseun

161

CHEMISTRY/MATHEMATICS

742

Adegbulu Michael Bidemi

175

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

743

Akindele Olakunle

160

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

744

Akinsehinwa Oluwaseun Mercy

169

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

745

Areola Samuel Abimbola

155

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

746

Bankole Gloria Tofunmi

160

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

747

Matthew Akpodilo

172

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

748

Okesola Racheal Funmilayo

150

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

749

Oladejo Oluwagbadura Mary

162

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

750

Oladosupa Taiwo Ruth

164

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

751

Olasehinde Oluwatobiloba Bamikole

160

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

752

Owolabi Ridwan Alao

157

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

753

Owomi Timilehin Gabriel

162

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

754

Uthman Barakat

172

CHEMISTRY/PHYSICS

755

Abuh Monday Godwin

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

756

Adebayo Adewumi Hammed

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

757

Adebisi Ayomide Dayo

164

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

758

Adebisi Oluwasina

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

759

Adegunle Adeola

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

760

Adekoya Doris Oluwadamilola

152

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

761

Adekunle Adeyinka Omowunmi

185

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

762

Adelusi Omokehinde Mercy

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

763

Ademola Bukola Olamide

160

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

764

Adenika Oluwatobiloba Akin

164

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

765

Adepetu Veronica Titilayo

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

766

Aderibigbe Peter Babatunde

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

767

Adesanoye Samson

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

768

Adesida Taye Paul

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

769

Adewumi Mary Blessing

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

770

Adeyoju Abayomi Oluwatoyin

168

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

771

Afe Fajemirokun Olayemi

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

772

Agboola Ezekiel

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

773

Agboola Grace Jumoke

186

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

774

Ajediti Oyindamola Oluwayemisi

161

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

775

Ajele Orowole Gift

150

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

776

Ajenifuja Emmanuel Olamilekan

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

777

Akinbadeji Omowumi Oluwabunmi

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

778

Akinbehinje Akinwumi

161

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

779

Akinbolaji Olamiposi Olanike

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

780

Akinbulumo Olayinka Oluwakolade

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

781

Akinbumiti Pelumi Junoir

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

782

Akinfe Oluwaseun Opeyemi

161

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

783

Akinkugbe Oluwatosin Mary

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

784

Akinmade Daniel Imoleayo

160

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

785

Akinmade Temidayo Peter

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

786

Akinmoyewa Kehindeomotola

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

787

Akinnusi Imoleayo Joshua

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

788

Akinola Samuel Oluwawalehinmi

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

789

Akintide Iyanu Oyinkansola

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

790

Akintoye Valentine Olakanmi

172

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

791

Akinwale Miracle Temitope

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

792

Aribidesi Christianah Feranmi

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

793

Atitebi Yetunde Ayomide

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

794

Awojide Peter Olaposi

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

795

Awoyemi Bamisaye Deborah

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

796

Awoyera Samuel Debo

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

797

Ayodeji Stephen Bayonle

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

798

Ayodele Tosin Adelakun

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

799

Bakare Fasilat Oluwakemisola

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

800

Balogun Imole Mary

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

801

Bello Mutiat Ayanfe

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

802

Clement Kelvin Ikechukwu

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

803

Dada Olayinka Mary

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

804

Doyeni Omotoyosi Abiodun

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

805

Ebimowei Rosemary Temitope

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

806

Ekundayo Kehinde Kemisola

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

807

Emmanuel Damilola Oluwatosin

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

808

Erhinyore Racheal Oghenerume

199

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

809

Fasina Mary Olaotan

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

810

Ganiyu Iyanuoluwa Fatima

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

811

Gbenga Bose Oyindamola

161

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

812

Ibikunle Tosin Ruth

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

813

Igbekele Shileola Aramide

165

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

814

Ilemobayo Hellen Ronke

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

815

Ileowo Ajoke Zainab

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

816

Kadiri Wasiu

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

817

Kolawole Glory Ayomide

215

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

818

Lawal Oluwaseun Omowumi

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

819

Lebi Blessing Oluwadunsin

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

820

Mathew Sunday Temitope

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

821

Michael Beauty Oreoluwa

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

822

Ogunsakin Tosin

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

823

Ogunsanmi Mary Oluwafunmilayo

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

824

Ogunsiji Olubunmi Blessing

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

825

Ojurongbe Bamidele Joseph

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

826

Okoye Patience Chidimma

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

827

Olabamidele Blessing Ebunoluwa

180

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

828

Olabamiji Victoria Dami

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

829

Oladeji Abiodun Olaylnka

176

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

830

Oladele Owolabi Emmanuel

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

831

Olagoke Oluwatobi Yemi

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

832

Olagoke Teniola Benjamin

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

833

Olakoju Blessing Olayemi

210

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

834

Olalere Deborah Adewumi

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

835

Olanisimi Idowu Joy

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

836

Olaniyi Love Olalekan

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

837

Olanrewaju Miracle Morenike

194

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

838

Olatuja Bukola Esther

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

839

Olayinka Deborah Tosin

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

840

Olofin Samuel Toluwalope

172

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

841

Olofingbasote Olatunwa. Joseph

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

842

Olorunfemi Enitan Adetutu

175

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

843

Oloruntuyi Modupe Peace

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

844

Olowomuke Kehinde Mary

160

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

845

Olurotimi Samuel Babatunde

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

846

Oluwadare Pelumi Bosede

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

847

Omidokun Rukayat Olubunmi

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

848

Oni Grace Oluwatosin

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

849

Orimolade Opeyemi Oluwabunmi

172

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

850

Owoyemi Abisola

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

851

Owoyemi Ebenezer Nill

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

852

Oyediran Funmilola Lydia

183

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

853

Oyeniran Philemone Ojo

150

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

854

Oyewole Iyanu Tosin

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

855

Saliu Faith Titilayo

168

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

856

Sodiq Kafayat Damilola

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

857

Ugowke Stella Francisca

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

858

Yusuf Bisola Roseline

176

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

859

Adegbeyeni Iyanuoluwa Marvellous

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

860

Adeniran Elizabeth Olamide

195

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

861

Adeniyi Oluwakorede Taiwo

160

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

862

Akinduntire Adebowale Solomon

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

863

Babalola Gabriel

152

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

864

Eluyode Oluwapelumi Ogooluwa

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

865

Iyiola Love Grace

185

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

866

Oghoni Sarah

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

867

Raji Fatimah Bisola

227

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

868

Eminghotei Gaala Esoritei

152

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

869

Adedeji Deborah Modupe

188

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

870

Ayo Omolola Juliet

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

871

Ekundayo Oluwashina Ayo

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

872

Muideen Bukola Naimot

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

873

Ogunsuyi Oluwayemisi Mary

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

874

Olaseeyo Dupe Deborah

160

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

875

Olofinniyi Oluwatobi Ademayowa

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

876

Unuajefe Blessing Destiny

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

877

Wole Tuyi Semudara

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

878

Akinsiku Tawa Titilope

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ECONOMICS

879

Abiodun Deborah Iyanuoluwa

176

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

880

Adebayo Faith Adeola

185

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

881

Adedeji Adebanke Regina

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

882

Adegbehingbe Moyinoluwa Tobi

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

883

Adegoroye Paul

169

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

884

Adegunloye Mercy Omolewa

165

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

885

Adejare Elizabeth Omoyiwola

150

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

886

Adejumo Emmanuel Ayobami

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

887

Adekunle Faith Taiwo

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

888

Adeniyi Abimbola Yemisi

179

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

889

Adeniyi Toyin To

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

890

Aderibigbe Elizabeth Mayowa

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

891

Adesola Bisola Temitope

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

892

Adewola Fadekemi Adeola

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

893

Adewole Abosede Rebecca

194

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

894

Adeyanju Okikijesu Ayomide

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

895

Aidi Babatunde Yusuf

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

896

Ajirotutu Brismack Oluwatofemi

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

897

Akadiri Samuel

218

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

898

Akeju Bolanle Tofunmi

153

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

899

Akinfadeyan Temiwoluwa

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

900

Akinjulerun Deborah Olasunkanmi

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

901

Akinmoyewa Taiwo Omolade

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

902

Akinniyi Titilayo Gladys

176

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

903

Akinroyeje Oluwabusayomi Loveleen

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

904

Akintade Oluwatobi Solomon

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

905

Akintufede Olajumoke Oluwabusayomi

164

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

906

Akinwoleola Omotoyosi Samuel

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

907

Alabi Omowumi Faderera

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

908

Anuonye Innocent Chijioke

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

909

Aregbesola Magret Oluremi

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

910

Ariyo Shina

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

911

Asham Happiness Elizabeth

208

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

912

Asonibare Abigail Abiodun

152

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

913

Awodoyin Khadijat Olamide

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

914

Ayodele Kolawole Matthew

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

915

Dairo Tolulope Rachael

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

916

Fadele Odunayo Adeola

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

917

Giwa Toyosi

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

918

Ibitayo Boluwaji Charles

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

919

Irem Princewill Jemuel

186

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

920

Iyiola Victoria Oluwatoyin

175

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

921

Jimoh Grace

161

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

922

Momoh Christianah Omolade

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

923

Ogunmakinju Oluwaseun Patience

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

924

Ogunmolu Emmanuel Bamidele

172

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

925

Okonkwo Salome Amaka

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

926

Okoroboh T Ayubapiriye

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

927

Olabode Blessing Adesola

178

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

928

Oladipupo Anuoluwapo Peter

193

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

929

Oladosupa Kehinde Esther

184

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

930

Oladoye Abigeal Temilola

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

931

Olawole Oluwaseyi Funmi

165

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

932

Olawumi Olasunkanmi Emmanuel

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

933

Olofinlade Bisola Bidemi

189

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

934

Olowolafe Adesola Funmilayo

169

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

935

Olubayode Damilola Josephine

190

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

936

Oluwalami Samuel Olumide

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

937

Oluyide Olajumoke Bukola

169

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

938

Oni Taiwo Stephen

165

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

939

Osho Mary Omobolanle

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

940

Owolanke Olamide Precious

156

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

941

Oyedeji Abisola Itunuoluwa

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

942

Oyedele Oluwaferanmi Fayoke

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

943

Paul Mercy Blessing

162

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

944

Philip Omolola Iyanu

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

945

Popoola Jumoke Deborah

173

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

946

Saviour Patience Johnny

150

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

947

Taofeek Taiwo Lateef

158

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

948

Temiasunhan Oluwaseyi Iyanuoluwa

150

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

949

Omotayo Isreal Abiodun

157

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

950

Oyaleke Boluwatife Alaba

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/ENGLISH

951

Abraham Olabode Samuel

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

952

Ajibola Jeminat Bolanle

159

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

953

Akindumila Tosin Grace

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

954

Akinyele Ojo Bolarinwa

170

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

955

Folorunsho Olamilekan B

164

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

956

Oluwarotimi Ebenezer Mayowa

167

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

957

Omoniyi Titilayo Victoria

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

958

Omotade Olorunwa Sunday

176

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

959

Oyegbile Sunday Blessing

151

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/HISTORY

960

Adedokun Sarah Oluwaseyifunmi

184

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

961

Adeniba Bukola Mary

177

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

962

Akinola Opeyemi Christianah

163

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

963

Ayeye Towobola Susan

154

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

964

Bayo Deborah

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

965

Lebi Oluwafemi Isaac

190

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

966

Mesogboriwon Orowole Adenike

174

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

967

Ojo Adeola Blessing

203

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

968

Ojo Ayo Samuel

166

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

969

Olabode Imoleayo Elizabeth

200

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

970

Orimoloye Temitope Owolabi

155

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES/YORUBA

971

Oladepo Oluwatosin Christianah

160

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

972

Salami Ajibola Basirat

163

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

973

Olawuyi Olayemi Ifeoluwa

167

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

974

Akinnusi Kehinde Precious

169

COMPUTER EDUCATION/CHEMISTRY

975

Adebayo Johnson Adewale

154

COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

976

Adewole Tolulope Opeyemi

170

COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

977

Adeyemo Abayomi Micheal

153

COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

978

Olaniji Bisola Omotola

159

COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

979

Umukoro Glory Precious

162

COMPUTER EDUCATION/ECONOMICS

980

Adegboyega Blessing Grace

164

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

981

Adeleye Babatunde Fredrick

172

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

982

Akanbi Kehinde Opeyemi

174

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

983

Akintayo John Akindele

156

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

984

Akintayo Omotayo Samuel

169

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

985

Olamoju Oluwaseyifunmi Peter

151

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

986

Osamaye Dolapo Elizabeth

159

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

987

Owoeye Toheeb Opeyemi

177

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

988

Owoseni Oluwatobi Stephen

156

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

989

Sunmibola Olalekan Olabanji

157

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

990

Abdulrasheed Ridwanullahi Opeyemi

167

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

991

Edwin Oluchi Joy

173

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

992

Amuwa Mary Olayinka

160

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

993

Adeniyi Adebayo Emmanuel

192

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

994

Akinfosile Fisayo Seun

169

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

995

Bamise Taiwo Damilola

182

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

996

Benson Glory Mary

173

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

997

Ijiwande Oluwakemi Comfort

176

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

998

Ikuedowoni Mary Oluwaseun

179

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

999

Nwanbike Patience

171

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1000

Nwogu Roseline Confidence

165

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1001

Ogunya Kehinde Hannah

162

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1002

Olorunsola Ademola

158

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1003

Orimoro Grace Abosede

187

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1004

Osanyintolu Ayodeji Boluwatife

159

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1005

Oyindamola Mary Adebayo

159

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1006

Ayotunji Ayodeji Oluwaseun

168

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1007

Adejayan Victor Tobiloba

162

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1008

Agbaje Aliu Olayemi

165

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1009

Asiwaju-Asegun Damilola Miracle

221

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1010

Ayedatiwa Idowu Blessing

156

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1011

Igbasan Akindele Oluwatosin

166

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1012

Imeze Florence Osondu

164

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1013

Olusemola Emmanuel Oluwagbenga

160

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1014

Abdulhameed Abdulquadri Ayinde

165

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1015

Egonu Joseph Great

164

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1016

Zakari Ahmed Oluwaseun

179

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/MATHEMATICS

1017

Adedeji Sileola Medinah

174

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1018

Adejoro Joy Oluwamayowa

162

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1019

Adeyanju Olayinka Okikiola

161

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1020

Adigbo Funmilayo Blessing

190

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1021

Ajekiigbe Hannah Oluwafunke

175

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1022

Ajiji Blessing Ihout

168

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1023

Akinfolarin Moyinoluwa Abiodun

173

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1024

Akinola Emmanuel Opeyemi

153

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1025

Akinsunmade Faith Damilola

170

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1026

Alabi Oluyemisi Oluseyi

173

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1027

Ali Taofikat Olamide

159

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1028

Ayandokun Roheemot Olawumi

153

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1029

Bainduwogha Lynda

168

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1030

Bakare Okikiola Blessing

162

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1031

David Deborah Ayomide

174

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1032

Enifeni Oluwaseyi Favour

191

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1033

Fajiye Micheal Oluwafemi

163

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1034

Fanegan Abosede Christianah

169

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1035

Gbadebo Sarah Temiloluwa

184

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1036

Ijege Friday Agidi

165

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1037

Nwankwo Chika Miracle

162

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1038

Obadero Oluwadamilola Patience

170

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1039

Ogungbemi Mary Imisi

153

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1040

Ogunmakin Abayomi Kehinde

161

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1041

Olafusi Bukola Abiodun

174

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1042

Olowokere Dolapo Deborah

171

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1043

Omojola Iyanu Jumoke

162

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1044

Omokuwajo Adediran David

163

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1045

Omonijo Iyanu Elizabeth

172

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1046

Oyesanmi Busayo Christianah

169

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1047

Shoetan Hidayat Adunni

177

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1048

Showemimo Blessing David

159

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1049

Simeon Modupe Loveth

171

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1050

Oyensulu Omolewa

154

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1051

Olusola Seun Treasure

172

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1052

Agbeedun Adebayo Odunayo

174

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

1053

Ogundare Oluwatoyin Racheal

166

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

1054

Samuel Oluwatosin Victoria

196

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

1055

Adaramodu Sunday Ayodeji

175

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

1056

Jolowo Abraham Emoemi

173

ECONOMICS/GEOGRAPHY

1057

Agbetu Temitope

152

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1058

Oguntoye Oluwatosin John

150

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1059

Olowomeye Titilayo Eunice

163

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1060

Adediran Kehinde Ajoke

172

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1061

Olasemojo Dare

163

ECONOMICS/HISTORY

1062

Adedoja Adedayo Micheal

162

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1063

Adegoke Iyanuoluwapo Abosede

170

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1064

Adeyemi Funmilayo Odunayo

172

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1065

Afolabi Mutiyat Temilade

181

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1066

Denge Joshua Tunde

173

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1067

Faleye Sunday Victor

205

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1068

Ibrahim Maryam Abisola

165

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1069

Kareem Aishat Bukola

173

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1070

Kareem Taiwo Kabiru

181

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1071

Ogunbunmi Qudus Aremu

167

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1072

Ogungbile Ebenezer Adedire

173

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1073

Olonisakin Tobiloba Damola

174

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1074

Oluwatoyin Abigeal Oluwatobiloba

170

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1075

Thomas Daubotei Stephen

169

ECONOMICS/MATHEMATICS

1076

Abidolu Grace Anuoluwapo

163

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1077

Abiola Oluwabunmi

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1078

Adamu Elizabeth Oluwatosin

162

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1079

Adeboye Zainab Olamide

177

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1080

Adedoyin Titilope Adepeju

157

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1081

Adefehinti Victoria Omowumi

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1082

Adegbami Olamide Ridwan

178

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1083

Adekanle Michael Oluwafemi

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1084

Adekunle Bosede Deborah

165

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1085

Adeleke Boluwatife Michael

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1086

Adelolu Oluwasijibomi Temiloluwa

151

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1087

Adeniji Opeyemi Cecilia

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1088

Adenodi Olasunkanmi Bright

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1089

Adeoye Adebisi Emmanuel

152

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1090

Adepintan Omolade

172

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1091

Adesanmi Tolani Christopher

174

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1092

Agbaje Samuel Olajide

191

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1093

Agbelusi Oluwasegun Johnson

168

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1094

Ahaneku Kosisochukwu Assumpta

162

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1095

Aisida Onaopemipo Esther

151

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1096

Ajakaye Alex Kayode

153

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1097

Akande Grace Opeyemi

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1098

Akinbo Nicholas Oladimeji

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1099

Akindolie Deborah Adurayemi

151

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1100

Akinduro Lawrence Ayomide

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1101

Akinfadeyan Ebenezer Ifeoluwa

160

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1102

Akinfolarin Elizabeth Funmilayo

172

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1103

Akinleye Paul Oluwatobiloba

172

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1104

Akinlo Funke Funmilayo

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1105

Akinnola Eric Oluwatunmise

211

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1106

Akinrodolu Emoluomo

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1107

Akinrogunde Idowu Favour

174

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1108

Akintade Justinah

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1109

Akinyemi Joy Inumidun

160

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1110

Aminu Blessing Bilikis

153

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1111

Ayesetenikan Bukunmi

156

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1112

Ayodele Oluwasina Adesunkanmi

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1113

Ayodele Sarah Seun

150

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1114

Azeez Taofeek Olamide

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1115

Babalola Orisunmibare Olamiposi

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1116

Babalola Samuel Oluwatimileyin

164

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1117

Balogun Segun Stephen

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1118

Bowoto Orowole Tomiwa

178

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1119

Clever Happy Racheal

163

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1120

Demehin Taiwo Ayoola

175

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1121

Ephraim Adenuga

157

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1122

Fabiyi Victor Samuel

180

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1123

Fagbiye Afolabi Micheal

179

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1124

Fakoya Sefunmi

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1125

Falaye Oluwabukunmi Christiana

207

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1126

Fanibuyan Temidayo

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1127

Fasipe Margret Omoyemi

160

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1128

George Olamide Ayomide

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1129

Hendoro Esther Funmilayo

161

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1130

Isokpan Edward Esosa

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1131

Iyiola Olamide Idowu

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1132

Jemiken Iyanuoluwapo Precious

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1133

Jerry Josephine Oluwatosin

158

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1134

Jighimoh Peretun

161

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1135

Johnson Oluwatosin Funsho

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1136

Kadiri Opeyemi Ebunoluwa

164

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1137

Kareem Sikirat Oluwakemi

162

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1138

Kolapo Michael Akinola

169

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1139

Kolawole Abiodun

163

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1140

Lawal Modupe Fisayo

151

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1141

Loso Taiwo Abayomi

163

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1142

Mbah Ugochi Chinazondu

160

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1143

Muhammed Adijat Adenike

168

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1144

Obasanmi Oluwatobi Deborah

169

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1145

Odemakinde Oluwatobiloba Ayomikun

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1146

Ogunfuyi Temitope Hannah

172

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1147

Ogungbeje Christian Samuel

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1148

Ogunleke Christianah Nike

161

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1149

Ogunniyi Oyindamola Yetunde

184

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1150

Ogunsimide Olamide Temitope

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1151

Oguntimehin Alaba Damilola

150

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1152

Ogunyanmodi Joy Benedicta

164

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1153

Ohobu Clement Omeka

179

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1154

Ojapinwa Mary

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1155

Ojo Michael Temitope

176

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1156

Ojo Sarah Opeyemi

176

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1157

Okafor Precious Ifeoma

186

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1158

Oladehin Bukola Hope

177

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1159

Olagbemide Aina Racheal

182

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1160

Olagundoye Ayomide Gbemisola

178

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1161

Olaitan Abisola Felicia

165

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1162

Olaitan Timilehin

188

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1163

Olakanle Solomon Ayo

169

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1164

Olaniyan Boluwatife Dolapo

150

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1165

Olatunji Oluwapelumi Bolanle

158

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1166

Olorunfemi Busayo Blessing

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1167

Olowo Bosede Racheal

162

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1168

Oloyede Seye Matthew

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1169

Olusoji Olayinka Oluwadamilola

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1170

Omole Victoria Bamitale

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1171

Omonigho Rebecca

157

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1172

Omosebi Mary Aina

150

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1173

Omotosho Odunayo Aanuoluwapo

184

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1174

Omowole Joy

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1175

Onifade Mary Oluwatomilola

176

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1176

Oraegbunam Precious Amara

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1177

Osasusi Esther Titilope

168

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1178

Owoeye Michael Oladeji

161

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1179

Oyedemi Oluwaseun Motilayo

176

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1180

Oyeniyi Ganiyat Ayokunu

158

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1181

Oyetunji Ruth Oyenike

185

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1182

Rotimi Bolade Deborah

159

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1183

Rotimi Bosede Jayeola

182

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1184

Salau Saheed Abiodun

161

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1185

Saliu Ganiyat Ayobami

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1186

Sanusi Barakat Bukola

177

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1187

Sobowale Ireti

178

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1188

Taiwo Agnes

150

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1189

Taiwo Tomisin Lovelyn

183

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1190

Tajudeen Aminat Abisola

194

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1191

Usman John

156

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1192

Williams Temitope Alake

171

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1193

Adesuyi Richard Adekunle

177

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1194

Adewusi Nofisat Abike

151

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1195

Akomolafe Ayobami Lekan

155

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1196

Eluyode Boluwatife Omodele.

170

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1197

Fredrick Abraham Ndubuisi

164

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1198

Ibitoye Hammed Ayodeji

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1199

Ndobu Seun

164

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1200

Odedeji Olamiposi Caroline

173

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1201

Ogunleye Damilola Richard

174

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1202

Sikiru Suleman Abdulrasheed

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1203

Adetoogun Damilol

175

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1204

Isaiah Emmanuel Emmy

153

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1205

Adewole Itunu Adeola

154

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1206

Adamson Daniel Femi

166

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1207

Akinyokun Boluwaji Sunday

156

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1208

Aladejebi Bukola Bridget

192

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1209

Amodu Hannah Oluwatosinmile

151

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1210

Ayoola Omowumi Tomisin

172

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1211

Olaniyi Bosede Tolulope

168

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1212

Oluwasola Oluwakemi

158

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1213

Raji Oluwabukola Mercy

176

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1214

Ojo Victor Korede

212

ENGLISH/FRENCH

1215

Adaralegbe Bukola Seyi

175

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1216

Adeleye Kehinde Abraham

177

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1217

Ademola Hannah Oluwanifemi

209

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1218

Aderibigbe Taye Comfort

165

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1219

Adesioye Ayomide Faith

226

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1220

Ajewole Oluwabusayomi Juliana

175

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1221

Akinbisola Oyindamola Muibat

157

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1222

Akinbode Abiodun Aminat

170

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1223

Akinnuade Teniola Ayobami

157

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1224

Alonge Feyisayo Enitan

158

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1225

Amusan Victor Ayomide

154

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1226

Famakin Abiodun Oluwasegun

155

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1227

Ijalana Ololade Damilola

165

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1228

Innocent Sunday Igwe

176

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1229

Iwatan Omolola Susan

178

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1230

Odebunmi Oluwatimileyin Olawale

182

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1231

Ogidan Kehinde Ayodele

177

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1232

Ogunrinde Hope Oluwanifesimi

165

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1233

Ogunwa Ibukunoluwa Christianah

158

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1234

Ojo Oyindamola Precious

157

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1235

Olafimi Faith Oluwaseun

182

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1236

Olaniyan Boluwatife Sabbath

175

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1237

Olarewaju Yetunde

208

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1238

Oloruntoba Oluwaseun Mary

161

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1239

Oloruntoyin Ojoola Samuel

188

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1240

Oyetunde Joy Damilare

174

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1241

Thomas Kehinde Eniola

167

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1242

Medahunsi Mechael Olalekan

173

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1243

Adebayo Abdulwaheed Tijani

257

ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES

1244

Aderemi Adeshewa Zainab

174

ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES

1245

Salami Latifat Mercy

159

ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES

1246

Suaib Ridwan Amobi

170

ENGLISH/ISLAMIC STUDIES

1247

Abdulazeez Kehinde Abdulsamad

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1248

Abdulrasak Marufat Moyosore

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1249

Abiodun Mercy Folashade

191

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1250

Abisere Iyofa Favour

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1251

Adebayo Adesola Precious

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1252

Adebayo Damilola Kafaya

186

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1253

Adediran Adeola Omotoyosi

161

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1254

Adedokun Timileyin John

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1255

Adegboro Blessing Oluwatoyin

159

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1256

Adegbuyiro Gbemisola Ldyia

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1257

Adejayan Oluwatobi Dickson

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1258

Adekoya Oluwabunmi Bridget

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1259

Adeleye Dorcas Toyosi

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1260

Adelusi Oluwatosin Aderonke

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1261

Adelusi Taiwo Grace

154

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1262

Ademola Tosin Racheal

184

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1263

Ademoye Emmanuel

186

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1264

Adeniyi Joy Yewande

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1265

Adepetu Iyanuoluwa Oluwaremilekun

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1266

Adepoju Juliet Funmilayo

158

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1267

Adero Aderonke Victoria

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1268

Aderonmu Aderonke Maryam

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1269

Adesanoye Temitope Akinkinbinu

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1270

Adesida Mercy Adeola

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1271

Adetukasi Temitope Timileyin

164

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1272

Adetula Temilade Favour

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1273

Adeyanju Evidence Foluke

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1274

Adeyefa Bisola Deborah

195

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1275

Adeyileka Gbemisola Olamide

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1276

Adeyinka Adedayo Mathew

157

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1277

Adeyinka Idris O

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1278

Afilaka Peace Olayinka

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1279

Afolabi Evelyn Opeyemi

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1280

Agashi Kelvin Daniel

203

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1281

Agbetoye Ayomide Samuel

161

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1282

Agboola Olajumoke Tawakalit

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1283

Agunbiade Racheal Motunrayo

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1284

Agunloye Toyin Mary

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1285

Aitah Happiness Sarah

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1286

Ajagunna Simbiat Adedamola

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1287

Ajao Mariam Temitope

197

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1288

Akande Ayomide Isreal

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1289

Akande Opeyemi Oluwanifemi

154

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1290

Akeju Funke

182

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1291

Akinboboye Rebecca Taiwo

196

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1292

Akinduyile Abimbola Omowunmi

180

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1293

Akinfolase Bisola Blessing

196

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1294

Akinkuolie Vincent Timileyin

152

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1295

Akinkuotu Opeyemi Patricia

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1296

Akinlalu Mowalola Mary

153

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1297

Akinlolu Ige Bidemi

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1298

Akinloose Miracle Abisola

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1299

Akinluyi Kehinde Mercy

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1300

Akinluyi Taiwo Grace

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1301

Akinnibosun Oluwakemi Praise

177

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1302

Akinnusi Oluwaseun Peter

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1303

Akinola Motunrayo Dolapo

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1304

Akinpelu Bukunmi Abosede

191

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1305

Akinpelumi Victor Sola

177

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1306

Akinretoye Opeyemi Ibrahim

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1307

Akinrinlola Racheal Funke

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1308

Akinrinmade Ayomide Azeez

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1309

Akinruli Akorede Stella

152

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1310

Akinwale Caleb Oluwatosin

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1311

Akinwole Oluwapelumi Esther

199

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1312

Alabi Oluwasegun Joseph

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1313

Aladesiun Femi

162

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1314

Alonge Abosede Moyinoluwa

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1315

Aluko Olaitan Victoria

185

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1316

Amoko Hannah Olajumoke

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1317

Amosun Jumoke

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1318

Anjorin Yemisi Ann

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1319

Arogunjo Femi Bright

185

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1320

Arunpolu Folayemi Victoria

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1321

Atoyebi Taiwo Elizabeth

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1322

Awobusuyi Aanuoluwapo Mary

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1323

Ayeni Ebenezer Seyi

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1324

Ayobami Oluwafisayomi Ogunsola

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1325

Ayodeji Moyinoluwa Racheal

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1326

Ayodeji Olawale Olamilekan

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1327

Ayomide Ayodele Ojo

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1328

Bada Azeez Ayomide

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1329

Badare Samuel Babatunde

153

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1330

Balogun Samuel Morayo

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1331

Balogun Yemisi Oluwaseun

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1332

Dada Hellen Oluwayemisi

157

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1333

Daniel Ruth Ibukun

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1334

Daramola Deborah Temitope

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1335

Daramola Remi Christianah

159

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1336

David Francis Segun

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1337

Duru Chinaza Assumpta

196

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1338

Enisan Temitope Opeyemi

183

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1339

Fadojutimi Abisola Stella

164

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1340

Fagbola Abimbola Morenike

191

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1341

Falana Ifedayo Opeyemi

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1342

Faniran Michael Oluwasegun

190

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1343

Farinnako Folayemi Blessing

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1344

Fasae Kemisola Elizabeth

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1345

Fasehun Ibidun Funmilayo

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1346

Fasida Oladele Ebuka

209

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1347

Foluso Oluwafunmilayo Temitope

189

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1348

Gold Febisola

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1349

Ibigbami Ibironke Anthonia

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1350

Ibukun Blessing Bosede

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1351

Idowu Oluwadamilola Janet

185

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1352

Ifejube Eniola Oluwanifemi

177

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1353

Igbala Olabisi

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1354

Imoru Opeyemi Bunmi

186

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1355

Irikefe Precious Oreoluwa

197

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1356

Isaac Hellen Titayoola

156

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1357

Isiaq Fatimah Abolade

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1358

Jacob Blessing Grace

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1359

Jeremiah Esther Queen

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1360

John Henry Omofurieta

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1361

Joshua Praise Oluwatimileyin

151

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1362

Kolawole Ebenezer Gbenga

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1363

Korede Aanuoluwatobi Deborah

182

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1364

Kuyoro Omolade Yetunde

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1365

Lawal Fausat Adeola

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1366

Lawal Kudirat Abidemi

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1367

Lawal Waliyu Damilola

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1368

Lebi Elizabeth Bose

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1369

Lekuti Ayomide Oluwajumoke

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1370

Lijoka Imisioluwa

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1371

Matthew Odunayo Lydia

191

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1372

Monday Grace Onorode

196

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1373

Monday Nsikak

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1374

Morakinyo Comfort Itunu

162

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1375

Morakinyo Temitope Victoria

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1376

Mudasiru Aminat Opeyemi

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1377

Netufo Joy Abidemi

177

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1378

Nurudeen Sefiyat Abimbola

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1379

Obajumade Mercy Mosunmola

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1380

Odebode Stella Oluwatosin

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1381

Oderinde Zainab Seun

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1382

Odeyemi Ojo Oluwapelumi

232

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1383

Ogundeji Motunrayo Adeola

177

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1384

Ogunejumelo Elizabeth Wuraola

159

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1385

Ogunkorode Oluwafunmibi Ifeoluwa

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1386

Ogunlade Oluwatobiloba Miracle

154

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1387

Ogunleye Opemipo Charity

186

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1388

Ogunsakin Abike Franca

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1389

Ogunwusi Olawale Joseph

174

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1390

Ojo Michael Ayomide

188

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1391

Ojo Seun Dolapo

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1392

Okode Jumoke Emily

158

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1393

Okunnusi Seun Victor

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1394

Okwute Godwin Lawrence

188

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1395

Oladele Bukola

193

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1396

Oladele Elizabeth Bosede

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1397

Oladele Oluwatobi Joshua

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1398

Olagunju Kudirat Olayemi

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1399

Olaitan Bukola Sonia

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1400

Olajide Taiwo Oluwabukola

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1401

Olajire Jesujuwon Joshua

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1402

Olalekan Eniola Gift

183

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1403

Olaniyi Evelyn Arike

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1404

Olarewaju Richard Adebayo

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1405

Olasoji Tolani Jumoke

155

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1406

Olatunde Michael Temitope

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1407

Olawale Basirat Olaitan

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1408

Olonibua Kehinde Elizabeth

201

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1409

Olorunfunmi Oluwaseun Folasade

182

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1410

Olumide Oluwatobiloba Briget

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1411

Oluwadare Sarah Sunmisola

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1412

Oluwadare Simileoluwa Abigail

195

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1413

Oluwadayisi Oluwadunsin Deborah

151

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1414

Ominyi Mercy Precious

194

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1415

Omirinlewo Pelumi Bukunmi

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1416

Omogbehin Samuel Adeolu

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1417

Omoniyi Oluwapelumi Temidayo

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1418

Omotoso Esther Inioluwa

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1419

Onetufo Abidemi

151

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1420

Onojah Esther Mercy

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1421

Opaleye Kafilat Olaitan

166

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1422

Oseigho Michael Eremena

175

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1423

Ossai Glory Omecham

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1424

Oteje Yinka Festus

161

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1425

Otunyemi Tosin Folake

182

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1426

Owoyemi Patience Oladimeji

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1427

Oyelana Christianah Temitope

172

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1428

Oyeleke Oluwatobi Samson

171

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1429

Oyewole Damilola Oluwabunmi

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1430

Oyewole Sarah Oluwamodupe

160

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1431

Ozah Onyebuchi Loveth

150

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1432

Patunola Odunayo Miracle

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1433

Peter Nkechiyere Gift

173

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1434

Popoola Damilare Mathew

165

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1435

Popoola Halimat Aduragbemi

179

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1436

Raifu Ismail Opeyemi

159

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1437

Richmond Boladale Patricia

205

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1438

Salami Oluwatobi Opeyemi

196

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1439

Samuel Bukola Tosin

170

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1440

Samuel Idowu Oluwaseun

154

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1441

Samuel Olaide

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1442

Sanusi Princess Adeola

232

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1443

Sheidu Motunrayo Oluwashola

168

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1444

Shomorin Nifemi Tobiloba

178

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1445

Sikiru Sofiyat Romoke

158

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1446

Sodiq Blessing Ayoola

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1447

Temidayo Oluwakemi Ayomide

189

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1448

Tijani Adetolani Omowunmi

231

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1449

Wahab Tope Lateef

163

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1450

Yusuf Azeezat Omobolanle

164

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1451

Adebayo Oluwanifesimi Faith

176

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1452

Babatunde James Olawumi

193

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1453

Bamigboye Basheeroh Omowumi

150

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1454

Gbadamosi Temitope Johnson

167

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1455

Jacob Toluwalase Bleesing

161

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1456

Keye Oluwatumininu Abigail

193

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1457

Ojifinni Josiah Ojo

150

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1458

Smart Sunday Seun

229

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1459

Tapere Damilola Deborah

169

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1460

Abiodun Aminat Mercy

166

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1461

Adebanji Fayoke Adeola

155

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1462

Adedara Samuel Omotola

177

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1463

Adekalu Blessing Iyanuoluwa

186

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1464

Adeleke Barakah Arike

173

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1465

Adenikinju Vincent Boluwaji

169

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1466

Adesanya Karimot Ifedolapo

183

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1467

Adewale Elizabeth Bidemi

181

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1468

Agbelusi Omobolalne Blessing

152

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1469

Agoro Remilekun Christianah

222

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1470

Ajayi Bright Oreoluwa

189

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1471

Akanbi Ganiyat Omolola

169

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1472

Akinbamiwa Yetunde Adeola

156

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1473

Akinleye Sunday Iyanunoluwa

160

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1474

Akinuli Tosin Ruth

178

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1475

Ayanda Ireti Iyanu

154

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1476

Ayantola Iyanuoluwa Deborah

165

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1477

Bamikole Akindele Aanuoluwapo

166

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1478

Elenite Blessing Bukola

186

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1479

Faloyo Ayomide Christianah

174

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1480

Joseph Faith Ruth

178

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1481

Olaiya Abiodun Ojo

168

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1482

Olanrewaju Liberty Ibukunoluwa

170

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1483

Olaterun Idowu Temitayo

169

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1484

Olumofin Busayo Temitope

167

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1485

Rasheed Kafayat Omolola

155

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1486

Yahya Kehinde Ebun

193

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1487

Yahya Taiwo Blessing

178

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1488

Ajayi Rebbecca Oluwasola

167

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1489

Olatunji Damilare Olamid

238

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1490

Omodunbi Kozeem Ayobami

174

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1491

Abifarin Oluwanifemi Boluwatife

166

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1492

Adebayo Alaba Mary

165

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1493

Adebusuyi Bamidele Rotimi

179

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1494

Adeyemo Ismail Demeji

169

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1495

Akinbileje Opeyemi Oluwaseun

169

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1496

Akinloye Emmanuel Francis

186

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1497

Akintunde Victor Vincent

177

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1498

Bamisoye Gift Sinaayo

174

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1499

Christopher Fidelix

163

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1500

David Adekunle Adedayo

160

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1501

Oladipupo Taye Hassan

166

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1502

Oluyode Ezekiel Oluwadamilare

182

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1503

Omiyale Taiwo Destiny

203

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1504

Popoola Miracle Oluwadamilare

161

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1505

Yaya Oluwaseun Omowunmi

176

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1506

Adesote Adebisi Alice

153

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1507

Ajala Kehinde Simon

160

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1508

Ajala Taiwo Caleb

176

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1509

Babalola Blessing Emmanuel

177

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1510

Loto Queen Oluwagbemisola

161

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1511

Ogunbiyi Sunday Oyediran

185

FINE AND APPLIED ART (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1512

Akingba Damilola Elizabeth

168

FRENCH/YORUBA

1513

Awoleye Olamilekan

159

GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS

1514

Adedeji Alex Adeniyi

150

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1515

Adeleke Oladimeji Oluwaseun

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1516

Adetolaju Michael Tosin

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1517

Adewale Olaitan Micheal

165

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1518

Ajahro Blessing

157

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1519

Akhigbe Ruth Omowumi

177

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1520

Akinpelu Femi Bolaji

151

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1521

Akintujoye Christianah

164

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1522

Akinyele Elizabeth Alarape

201

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1523

Akinyemi Temitope Blessing

152

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1524

Alabi Sunmisola Adijat

161

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1525

Amos Hannah Omowunmi

150

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1526

Awojuyigbe Nifemi Feranmi

161

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1527

Ayodele Tomide Toluwalase

173

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1528

Balogun Racheal Bukky

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1529

Bukola Adenike Olaniyan

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1530

Emehinola Kehinde Hannah

151

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1531

Fatoye Ayodele Marvellous

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1532

Folarin Tobiloba Mathew

169

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1533

Ibrahim Oluwatosin Adeola

174

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1534

Jegede Omowumi Dorcas

164

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1535

Obagbemi Blessing Rebeca

150

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1536

Odewumi Abidemi Adejoke

175

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1537

Odubiyi Malik Olamilekan

174

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1538

Ogunsola Oluwaphumbi Ruth

170

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1539

Olagundoye Omotuyole Joy

168

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1540

Olaniyi Bisola Ayotomiwa

168

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1541

Olawale Bolatito Salome

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1542

Olukayode Esther Olajumoke

150

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1543

Olukunle Roseline Adekemi

150

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1544

Oyebanji Fatimoh Omowumi

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1545

Oyesola Folashade Elizabeth

165

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1546

Saliu Aminat Temitope

151

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1547

Ugege Ese Gift

153

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1548

Oniyilo Jesuloluwa Theophilus

159

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1549

Akinlabi Olalekan Abiodun

174

HAUSA/SOCIAL STUDIES

1550

Daramola Stella Ifeoluwa

165

HISTORY/YORUBA

1551

Mustapha Rasaq Oluwakayode

158

HISTORY/YORUBA

1552

Olalere Tunmise Omowunmi

159

HISTORY/YORUBA

1553

Olomolatan Bidemi

160

HISTORY/YORUBA

1554

Oyetunde Hezekiah Oyeleke

155

HISTORY/YORUBA

1555

Evarada Johnson Simeon

157

HISTORY/YORUBA

1556

Adenipekun Oluwabunmi Elizabeth

165

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1557

Adeomi Opeyemi

168

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1558

Adepoju Abeebat Adewumi

157

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1559

Aderibole Ayomipo Sarah

176

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1560

Akindunjoye Oreofe Treasure

179

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1561

Akinnifesi Keji

155

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1562

Akintelure Rebecca Aanu

150

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1563

Alabi Janet Oluyemi

165

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1564

Ayanbiyi Pelumi Dorcas

169

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1565

Ayoo Loveth

173

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1566

Ayotunde Abidemi Racheal

152

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1567

Babade Mary Oluwapelumi

173

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1568

Bankole Folake Olawumi

158

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1569

Fasasi Olajumoke Kafayat

172

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1570

Innocent Toluwa Favour

176

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1571

Obanla Tomilayo Nancy

177

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1572

Olanrewaju Omolade Oluwatoyin

178

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1573

Olurinde Esther Oluwatosin

178

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1574

Omopekun Oluwabunmi Evelyn

175

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1575

Oyewo Kafayat Abosede

167

HOME ECONOMICS (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1576

Adebanjo Adedamola Azeezat

155

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1577

Adefolahan Timilehin Opeyemi

159

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1578

Adeniyi Oluwafunmilayo Grace

153

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1579

Adeyemi Oluwaseun Mary

154

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1580

Akinwumi Onaopemipo Iyanuoluwa

156

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1581

Arebamen Oluwaseyi Precious

154

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1582

Babagbemi Titilope

157

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1583

Dafosi Olaoluwa Olamide

153

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1584

Ehinmola V Bamitale

159

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1585

Fakunle Sukurat Adedolapo

154

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1586

Kolawole Oyindamola Racheal

157

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1587

M

179

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1588

Motunrayo Mary Olowofoyeku

168

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1589

Musiliu Mutiyat Hanike

155

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1590

Ogunniyi Idowu Omolayo

157

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1591

Olabanji Deborah Oluwatoyin

155

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1592

Olatidoye Rashidat Jumoke

171

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1593

Olumakinwa Aanu

154

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1594

Oluwatosin Omolere Iwalewa

159

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1595

Akinduro Oluwatomisin Yewande

156

IGBO/SOCIAL STUDIES

1596

Olarewaju Toheeb Jibola

154

IGBO/YORUBA

1597

Ademeso Sunday

168

INTEGRATED SCIENCE / MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

1598

Okanlawon Seye Benjamin

160

INTEGRATED SCIENCE / MATHEMATICS EDUCATION

1599

Adeyemi Mujidat Bisola

179

INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS

1600

Oluwatayo Oyindamola Precious

172

INTEGRATED SCIENCE/PHYSICS

1601

Adejumo Barakat Adenike

176

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

1602

Adisa Nafisat Yonke

166

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

1603

Shittu Simbiat

152

ISLAMIC STUDIES/SOCIAL STUDIES

1604

Adebayo Precious Iretioluwa

158

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1605

Adebisi Daniel Segun

178

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1606

Adeboye Rofiat Adeola

158

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1607

Adeeko Micheal Oluwatosin

154

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1608

Adekunle Sunday Adewole

177

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1609

Adeleke Temitope Funmilayo

179

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1610

Adeleke Wasiu Ayomide

163

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1611

Adewoye Idris Adeyemi

159

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1612

Adewoye Lateef Okikiade

156

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1613

Akinbehinje Gabriel Olorunwa

174

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1614

Akingbade Ayomide Oluwaseun

158

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1615

Arawande Opeyemi Ayobami

179

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1616

Balogun Godday

168

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1617

Bolarinde Oluwagbeminiyi Festus

160

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1618

Bolarinwa Bukunmi Ayoade

163

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1619

Elisha Oluwadarasimi Victoria

173

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1620

Ojekemi Mayowa Augustine

168

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1621

Okewale Toheeb Abiodun

170

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1622

Olaniyi Busayo Oriyomi

155

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1623

Omolayo Blessing Ayomipo

171

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1624

Peter Chidebere Friday

169

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1625

Ponle Ezekiel Olawale

159

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1626

Salahudeen Barakat Olajumoke

165

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1627

Tijani Nafisat Olamide

172

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1628

Uche Samson

192

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1629

Emmanuel Feranmi Joseph

180

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1630

Oyekanmi Hamid Olamide

181

MATHEMATICS/PHYSICS

1631

Adeboyeku Mojisola Eunice

169

MUSIC/YORUBA

1632

Adelakun David Adewale

189

MUSIC/YORUBA

1633

Adetunji Olorunfemi

197

MUSIC/YORUBA

1634

Agbaje Busola Kehinde

198

MUSIC/YORUBA

1635

Akingbulu Bunmi Segun

167

MUSIC/YORUBA

1636

Akinriboya Beloved Akinola

186

MUSIC/YORUBA

1637

Alade Omobolaji Christianah

163

MUSIC/YORUBA

1638

Ayorinde Adekemisola Rachael

164

MUSIC/YORUBA

1639

Joseph Eshioyeremiah Joy

159

MUSIC/YORUBA

1640

Obayori Emmanuel Toluwalase

241

MUSIC/YORUBA

1641

Ododo Abiola Olayemi

185

MUSIC/YORUBA

1642

Ogunwole Oriyomi Festus

171

MUSIC/YORUBA

1643

Oluseyi Blessing David

193

MUSIC/YORUBA

1644

Ayegbo Odunayomi Mary

187

MUSIC/YORUBA

1645

Adegbola Bright Adedotun

180

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1646

Adejumo Ajoke Mercy

164

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1647

Adeyemi Adeola Caroline

175

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1648

Afolabi Rachael Gbemisola

178

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1649

Akintunde Dickson Iyanuoluwa

156

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1650

Amehin Tuniterimini

158

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1651

Atoyebi Nurudeen

171

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1652

Daramola Omolara Folashade

169

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1653

Faleti Olaide Janet

174

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1654

Feyisetan Esther Opeyemi

154

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1655

Gbodi Iyanu Oluwaseun

168

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1656

Ogunbayo Samuel Akingbola

169

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1657

Ojo Adeola Rache

168

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1658

Olorunsola Adeyemi Christianah

155

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1659

Omoseebi Alice Temitope

169

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1660

Oyemamilara Oluwayemi Fimidara

173

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1661

Patrick Veronica Benedicta

166

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1662

Shehu Rukayat Odunayo

172

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1663

Udoh Timothy Enoch

164

PHYSICAL AND HEALTH EDUCATION (DOUBLE MAJOR)

1664

Adelegan Oluwafunke Nifemi

165

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1665

Akingbohungbe Ayobami Esther

168

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1666

Akinmutola Damilola

151

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1667

Akinnuoye Iyabo Seun

184

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1668

Akinola Akintayo Emmanuel

163

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1669

Akinribide Philip Adegoroye

162

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1670

Akinyandenu Feyisayo

154

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1671

Akinyosoye Franklin Tutumola

165

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1672

Alagbe Adebola Christianah

151

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1673

Amerijoye Adetade Adebukola

163

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1674

Andrew Blessing Ibukun

150

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1675

Ayodele Olamiposi Adeboye

208

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1676

Azeezat Gbadamosi Omoshalewa

158

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1677

Famoriyo Busayo Rebecca

177

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1678

Funmilayo Blessing Bosede

166

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1679

Idowu Omowumi Mercy

165

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1680

Obalakin Tolulope Victoria

163

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1681

Oderinu Nelson Kayode

157

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1682

Ogbesetore Oluwabukola Ayomidimeji

154

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1683

Ogunjimi Opeyemi Esther

157

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1684

Omoniyi Oluwaseun Deborah

158

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1685

Omosuyi Omobola Lydia

154

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1686

Omowole Idowu

151

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1687

Adepoju Sunday Oluwaremilekun

175

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1688

Alani Olabisi Olufunmike

169

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1689

Matthew Adebola Olwaseun

159

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1690

Morakinyo Oluwatoyin Temitope

188

PRIMARY EDUCATION STUDIES

1691

Adedeji Peace Adeola

173

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1692

Adekeye Racheal Oluwasileola

154

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1693

Adelakun Joy Adesewa

163

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1694

Adenodi Tomiwa

202

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1695

Adesemoye Joy Darasimi

166

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1696

Adigun Morufat Opeyemi

204

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1697

Agbanigo Titilayo

177

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1698

Ajibade Victoria Kehinde

165

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1699

Akinduntire Vincent Oluwaseun

170

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1700

Ayeni Adesewa Lolade

175

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1701

Ayigi Silifat Mercy

164

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1702

Dada Oluwayemisi Precious

170

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1703

Fagbohunka Stephen Opeyemi

155

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1704

Fawehinmi Rosemary Adeola

179

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1705

Ipinlaye Adejobi David

174

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1706

Iseoluwa Toyin

159

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1707

Kolawole Yusuf Adewale

161

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1708

Mamukuyomi Maria Odunayo

151

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1709

Ogundairo Olumide Ayomide

164

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1710

Ojo Titilayo Seyi

157

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1711

Oke Blessing

158

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1712

Oluwole Oluwabunmi Ayomide

163

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1713

Oluyi Mary Oluwaseyi

167

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1714

Oni Fayokemi Temitayo

158

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1715

Oni Temitope Arinola

162

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1716

Opeyemi Ayomide Joseph

151

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1717

Esan Esther Omolola

201

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1718

Fagbemisoye Yemisi Christianah

176

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1719

Famakinde Pelumi Favour

154

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

 

Candidates without the payment of post UTME.

 

 

1720

Jegede Bukola

169

ADULT AND NON FORMAL EDUCATION

1721

Ehinmisan Folasade Sarah

166

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

1722

Olafusi Blessing Ajibola

171

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

1723

Ogunyomi Aanu

151

BIOLOGY/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1724

Abiodun Emmanuel Babatunde

184

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

1725

Afolabi Joshua Gbenga

163

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

1726

Jonathan Taiwo O

208

BIOLOGY/PHYSICS

1727

Akindele Aanu

170

BUSINESS EDUCATION

1728

Ojo Ayokunle Ezekiel

178

BUSINESS EDUCATION

1729

Ibiyemi Woleola Rachael

162

BUSINESS EDUCATION

1730

Shittu Damilola Ayisat

156

BUSINESS EDUCATION

1731

Dairo Olasunkanmi Abraham

168

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

1732

Arulewo Bukunmi Michael

171

CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES / SOCIAL STUDIES

1733

Olafusi Ericsson Mayowa

167

COMPUTER EDUCATION/PHYSICS

1734

Ajayi Success Nathan

180

COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION/INTEGRATED SCIENCE

1735

Badmus Emmanuel Abayomi

154

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1736

Egan Faith Agnes

193

EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE EDUCATION

1737

Adeniji Faith Miracle

163

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1738

Akinduro Odunayo Olorunyomi

190

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1739

Akinjisola Stephen Olamide

160

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1740

Iyaromi Folawe Clementinah

166

ECONOMICS/SOCIAL STUDIES

1741

Adewumi Opeyemi Sodiq

203

ENGLISH/HISTORY

1742

Oni Samuel Ayomie

197

ENGLISH/SOCIAL STUDIES

1743

Adegbite David Taiwo

191

ENGLISH/YORUBA

1744

Akinmuyise Robert Olasunkanmi

179

GEOGRAPHY/MATHEMATICS

1745

Adeyinka Sunday Julius

233

SOCIAL STUDIES/YORUBA

1746

Columba David Inaji

178

BIOLOGY/CHEMISTRY

 


SHARE ON