2018/2019 DEGREE SUPPLEMENTARY ADMISSION LIST II

S/N

NAME

COURSE

1

Akinnibiun Oladoyin Omodara

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

2

Akeremale Tobiloba Emmanuel

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

3

Aderele Eric

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

4

Adebayo Aderayo Eniibukun

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

5

Akinbani Fatimoh Mopelola

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND EDUCATION

6

Tijani Segun

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

7

Osunrayi Peace Folashade

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

8

Oluwasina Oluwatoyin Esther

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

9

Babalola Azeez Akinyemi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

10

Badeji Olanipekun Oke

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

11

Ajibade Olayinka E

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

12

Ikuepenikan Taiwo David

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

13

Makinwa Olawale Oluwatimilehin

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

14

Yusuff Covenant Oluwadamilola

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

15

Babatola Abdulmujeeb Olamilekan

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

16

Ilesanmi Gideon Oluwapelumi

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

17

Oladele Comfort Oluwatoyin

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

18

Ibrahim Yetunde Oluwatomiwa

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

19

Kayode Femi Ayo

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

20

Dele Oluwamayowa Ridwan

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

21

Abioye Oluwarantimi Victoria

EDUCATION & ECONOMICS

22

Jimoh Abdul Mumin

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

23

Omolere Henry Adekunle

EDUCATION & MATHEMATICS

24

Adedayo Sikiru Olatunji

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

25

Olagundoye Busola Grace

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

26

Akingbondere Blessing Abiodun

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

27

Ayowole Oluwaseyi Faith

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

28

Ojerinde Olayinka Gabriel

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

29

Adamson Iyinoluwa Erimilekan

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

30

Ibrahim Adebayo Bulliamin

EDUCATION & PHYSICS

31

Ayanyemi Okikiola Aanuoluwapo

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

32

Odekunle Richard Oluwagbenga

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

33

Isijola Victor Opeyemi

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

34

Ayomiposi Tobiloba Henry

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

35

Awe Omowumi Felicia

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

36

Akinbobola Dorcas Ayobami

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

37

Fadare Samuel Olamide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

38

Obasi Nwanyisunday Christiana

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

39

Babatunde Oyeyemi Ayomide

EDUCATION & RELIGIOUS STUDIES

40

Adekunle Abayomi Tobilola

EDUCATION & YORUBA

41

Adegunju Racheal Adeola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

42

Akinnuoye Emmanuel Akinniyi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

43

Akinsete Success

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

44

Adeosun Lucy Adebimpe

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

45

Adekunle Shukurat Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

46

Adeoye Mufuliat Aina

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

47

Moses Ayomiposi Oluwaponmile

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

48

Adesola Ayomikun Oreoluwa

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

49

Akinnifesi Abayomi Richard

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

50

Agunloye Ifeoluwa Justinah

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

51

Akintan Helen Ayomiposi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

52

Olaleye Ebunoluwa Moyosola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

53

Izevbekhai Ruth Aidoleegbe

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

54

Henry Oluyomi Akintomide

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

55

Yakubu Alimat Oluwabunmi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

56

Adefisayo Suliyat Bisola

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

57

Jonathan Taiwo O

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

58

Adetunji Adesewa Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

59

Onikanni Peace Busayo

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

60

Adekanye Success

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

61

Adejolusi Deborah Olaotan

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

62

Ogunkanmi Abiodun Paul

EDUCATION AND BIOLOGY

63

Babatunde Rukayat Folashade

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

64

Akintelure Fadekemi Oluwaseyifunmilayo

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

65

Afolabi Omowumi Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

66

Adedeji Rosemary Damilola

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

67

Adegbite Abigeal Ayomide

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

68

Abdulqadir Toyyibah Olapeju

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

69

Opeoluwa Yusuf Akorede

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

70

Omisoore Yemisi Mary

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

71

Akinwande Iyanuoluwa Felicia

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

72

Showola Ayobami Deborah

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

73

Adetunji Omolara

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

74

Ajao Yusuf Olamilekan

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

75

Akintayo Aanu

EDUCATION AND CHEMISTRY

76

Akinola Gbemisola Kanyinsola

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

77

Adefioye Oluwabukola Adekunle

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

78

Akinjisola Bolanle Rachael

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

79

Aworinade Adewole Damilare

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

80

Adereti Opeyemi Abiodun

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

81

Kehinde Naomi Olamide

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

82

Owatokun Roheemot Onaopepo

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

83

Ojeleye Olaoluwa Abigail

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

84

Akinbuwa Tolulope Joy

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

85

Akinloose Christopher Jesufemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

86

Olaleke Hassan Olanrewaju

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

87

Akinloose Favour Bukunmi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

88

Komolafe Odunayo Comfort

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

89

Oyedokun Timothy Oluwadamilare

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

90

Olawoyin Blessing

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

91

Folorunsho Abosede Comfort

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

92

Adeyanju Itunu Joseph

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

93

John Godwin Timileyin

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

94

Adewole Ilemobade Oluwatobi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

95

Afuye Tejumojesu Esther

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

96

Raymond Angela Comfort

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

97

Adeyeba Deborah Oluwatobiloba

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

98

Akinjo Diekolola Josephine

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

99

Okorie Augustina

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

100

Bamidele Praise Iyanuoluwa

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

101

Oladunjoye Akinwole Olaniyi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

102

Akanji Malik Opeyemi

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

103

Fatoye Olaposi Peter

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

104

Francis Joy Oghenechocha

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

105

Goge Comfort Aderonke

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

106

Okunade Victor Adeboye

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

107

Oyero Seyi Paulina

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

108

Ogbemerun Jimmymark Adelanke

EDUCATION AND ENGLISH LANGUAGE

109

Ogundipe Olasunkanmi Ayomide

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

110

Oyewale Esther Funmilade

EDUCATION AND GEOGRAPHY

111

Luyi Anuoluwapo Oluwafunmilayo

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

112

David Adebola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

113

Abiodun Adewumi Gold

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

114

Idris Kehinde Odunola

EDUCATION AND HISTORY

115

Ajibawo Oluwasegun Emmanuel

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

116

Olusola Oluwaseyi Tosin

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

117

Adeleke Esther Oladayo

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

118

Olawale Lydia Titilayomi

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

119

Abiodun Fiyinfoluwa Deborah

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

120

Jimoh Monsurat Adefunke

EDUCATION AND INTEGRATED SCIENCE

121

Odewale Funmilayo Olaitan

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

122

Oyekale Olamide Ebunoluwa

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

123

Abdullah Abass Akorede

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

124

Afolabi Ifeoluwa Elizabeth

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

125

Adeojo Oluwadamilola Adeyinka

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

126

Adesulu Kehinde Blessing

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

127

Adewale Ayomide Daniel

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

128

Alabi Amidat Damilola

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

129

Fakunle Victor Timileyin

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

130

Adewumi Opeyemi Sodiq

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

131

Joshua Oluwalonimi Akinrefon

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

132

Adewole Oluwaseun Adejoke

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

133

Lawal Wasiu Abolore

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

134

Fadairo Kikelomo Janet

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

135

Olega Blessing Peter

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

136

Oyedotun Aanu Testimony

EDUCATION AND SOCIAL STUDIES

137

Akanji Olawale Muhydeen

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

138

Awofisayo Praise Adeleye

EDUCATION FINE & APPLIED ARTS

139

Adeshina Alex

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

140

Isaac Opeyemi Elizabeth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

141

Olagundoye Opeyemi Elizabeth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

142

Omolade Modupe Olamide

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

143

Taiwo Ayomide Victoria

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

144

Oteje Boluwape Omolayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

145

Aremu Elijah Lmoleayo

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

146

Oladeji Pelumi Christianah

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

147

Faseyitan Loveth Itunnu

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

148

Samson Stanley Oluwasegun

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

149

Ajayi Oluwapelumi Ajoke

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

150

Yunus Adijat Abidemi

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

151

Akinpelumi Motunrayo Elizabeth

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

152

Omolola Oyebola Promise

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

153

Olowookere Oluwateniola Gloria

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING

 


SHARE ON